feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Lil Wayne - Every Girl Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement


Artist: Lil Wayne
Album: Hottest Nigga Under The Sun
Year: 2009
Song Title: Every Girl
Songwriters: N/A

Lil Wayne - Every Girl Lyrics and Video

Uh
I like a long haired thick red bone
Open up her legs then filet Mignon that pus**
Ima get in and on that pus**
If she let me in Ima own that pus**
Gon' throw it back and bust it open like you posed' to
Girl I got that dope dick
Now come here let me dope you
You gon' be a dope fiend
Your friends should call you dopey
Tell em' keep my name out they mouth if they don't know me
Huh
But you can't come and tunecha
I'll fuck the whole group
Baby I'm a groupie
My sex game is stupid
My head is the dumbest
I promise
I should be hooked on phonics
haha

But anyway I think you're bionic
And I don't think you're beautiful
I think you're beyond it
And I just wanna get behind it
and watch you
(back it up and dump it back-
back it up and dump it back)

[CHORUS:]
Cause' we like her
And we like her too
And we like her
And we like her too
And we like her
And we like her too
And we like her
And she like us too

I wish I could fu** every girl in the world
I wish I could fu** every girl in the world
I wish I could fu** every girl in the world

[Drake:]
yea
alright
(ohh ohhh)
She be jumpin up and down
Tryna fit that ass in
Took her half an hour
Just to get that belt to fasten
All they want to talk about is partyin' and fashion
Every single night I have a dream that I am smashin
Them all
Young Money man this shit so timeless
And I'm in the mood to get faded so please bring your finest
And what are all your names again we drunk remind us
Are any y'all into girls like I am lets be honest

She wants me she wants me
Cause' I got it all shawty tell me what you don't see
I will fuck with all y'all
All y'all are beautiful
I just cant pick one so you can never say I'm choosy hoes
And Wayne say pus** pus** pus**
And weed and alcohol seem to satisfy us all
Damn
And every time I think of staying with her
She bring that friend around that make a nigga reconsider man
Every Girl Lyrics on http://lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com

CHORUS
[Jae Millz:]
I aint being disrespectful baby I'm just being Millz
And I don't know how fake feels so I gotta keep it real
I just wanna fuck every girl in the world
Every model every singer every actress every diva
Every house of diddy chick every college girl every skeezer
Stripper and every desperate housewife that resemble eva
My role model was wilt
So married woman or milf
It don't matter who you is miss
You can get the business
Haaaa

[Gudda Gudda:]
These hoes is gods gift like Christmas
I like em caramel skin long hair thick ass
And I swear I'm feelin all y'all
I'm scrollin down my call log
And Ima call all y'all
My butter pecan Puerto Rican
She screamin out papi every time a nigga deep in
And I'm about to get my Bill Clinton on
And Hilary can Ride em' too boy I gets my pimpin on

CHORUS

[Mack Maine:]
And bitch Im Mack Maine -aine -aine -aine
Sanaa Lathan
Meagan Good
Angelina Jolie
Hah
D Woods
For free suites Id give Paris Hilton all-nighters
In about 3 years, holla at me Miley Cyrus
I don't discriminate, no not at all
Kit kat a midget if that ass soft I break her off
I exchange V cards with the retards
And get behind the Christian like DR cuz he are
Mack Mizzo
baby
Cause he are Mack Mizzo
Baby

[CHORUS:]
Cause' we like her
And we like her too
And we like her
And we like her too
And we like her
And we like her too
And we like her
And she like us too

I wish I could fu** every girl in the world
I wish I could fu** every girl in the world
I wish I could fu** every girl in the world

Young Mula baby

Lil Wayne - Every Girl Video



Bob Sinclar - Lala Song Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement


Artist: Bob Sinclar
Album: -
Year: -
Song Title: Lala Song
Songwriters: N/A

Bob Sinclar - Lala Song Lyrics and Video

Oh Yeah
What’s up World ?
It’s Master Gee and Sugar Hill Gang, Wonder Mike and diggety i’m here with my man Bob sinclar let’s do it.
Lalalala lalala lala
lalalala lalala lalalalalala

[Hen Dogg]
Back, back, back in the day when the djs spoile on night.
When the party fun, the mc’s come drop and test the mic. (oh yeah)
Don’t need to worry, don’t need to hurry the grooves are just for you (come on)
Keep it pop it and locking, breaking and rocking.
Everybody knows there aint no stopping.
Come on ya’ll get on the floor, i’m gonna take you back make you beg for more.
Aint no party like an oldschool party got an oldschool party don’t stop.
So Dj (..) and let me rock the mic.
Now throw your hands high in the air, everybody say: OH YEAH.

Lalalala lalala (Yeah just do it, do it, do it) lala
lalalala (It’s only, only, only own. I like that) lalala lalalalalala
[Lala song Lyrics on http://lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com ]

[Wonder Mike]
Yes, yes yo! It’s Wonder Mike and i like to rock the hell.
I’m work that body, work that body and baby just work it out (AAH).
Abidihibidihophop and don’t get stopped, let me see that body rock.
Put your afrojack kup to the side, let me hear you say ALRIGHT,
Grooves so funky furious did make you get so serious, when the people hearin’ us they starting called delirious.
Work it, let’s work it, let’s work it, work it, work it.
Now somebody, anybody, everybody SCREAM !

Lalalala lalala (Yeah just do it, do it, do it) lala
lalalala lalala lalalalalala

Lalalala (Tell wave your hands from side to side) lalala lala
lalalala lalala lalalalalala

[Master Gee]
1,2,3,4. Step the honor avert for the Master Gee show.
Once upon a time but not long ago when there was no rapstars on tv-shows, no moviedeal, commercials (..) starting to grow.
In them days when you cup the art, you did a sake for the money and avert for the hart.
Back then you had to be a true believer. Every (..) hang at the discofever.
Dj Flash in Hollywood.
Many happend in the streets of Manhatten.
(..)

Lalalala lalala lala
lalalala lalala lalalalalala

Lalalala lalala lala
lalalala lalala lalalalalala

Bob Sinclar - Lala Song Video

Daniel Merriweather - Red Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement


Artist: Daniel Merriweather
Album: Love & War
Year: 2009
Song Title: Red
Songwriters: N/A

Daniel Merriweather - Red Lyrics and Video

And I’m alright
Standing in the streetlights here
Is this meant for me
My time on the outside is over
We don’t know how you’re spending
all of your days
Knowing that love isn’t here
You see the pictures
But you don’t know their names
Cause love isn’t here

[Chorus]
And I can’t do this by myself
All of these problems, they’re all in your head
And I can’t be somebody else
You took something perfect
And painted it red

No sympathy
When shouting out is all you know
Behind your lies
I can see the secrets you don’t show
We don’t know how you’re spending
All of your days
Knowing that love isn’t here
You see the pictures
But you don’t know their names
Cause love isn’t here
[Red Lyrics on http://lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com ]

[Chorus]
And I can’t do this by myself
All of these problems, they’re all in your head
And I can’t be somebody else
You took something perfect
And painted it red
When - you took something perfect
And painted it red

You take the best things from
Then everything gets empty
That’s not a world that I need
Oooh, you take the best things from me
Then everything gets empty
That’s not a world that I need
Oohhhh

[Chorus]
And I can’t do this by myself
All of these problems, they’re all in your head
And I can’t be somebody else
You took something perfect
And painted it “red”

When - you took something perfect
And painted it red
(repeat)
You took something perfect
And painted it red

Daniel Merriweather - Red Video

eXTReMe Tracker