feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

"Justin Bieber" Lyrics - Lil B

Artist

Advertisement

Justin Bieber : Lil B


Lil B - Justin Bieber Video
Click Here If Lil B - Justin Bieber Video Not Working


Here is Justin Bieber Lyrics by Lil B @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Lil B - Justin Bieber Lyrics and Video

oh my god, justin biber!

bieber (woo swag) (oh my god)
justin (x100000000) swag
yeah based god omg!

everybody know that the kid straight hustlin
30 on my shhhh cuz i look like justin
bieber on my wrist and them girls straight love it
girls drop it low cuz you know we want something
everybody know justin bieber is my cousin
straight westside young based god it’s nothing
55 bieber swag off the meter
50 on my shhh cuz i look like bieber

biber (woo swag)
justin (yeah man you know what it is man, based god,
swagged up, yeah man im swagged up (?) oh my god)
bieber (based god im back)
justin

young based god let them girls know im swaggin
bieber fever, still got the heater
young based god and my swag justin bieber
shout out to sean kingston shout out tanya leider
60 on my shhhhh cuz i think im justin bieber
swag with the ak i got that jungle fever
i like them girls that like justin bieber
j. rice swag and they call me justin bieber
strapped with mac 11s and you know i got the heater
word around town that my swag justin bieber
word around town that young based god is the shhhhh
young based god still yellin

bieber
justin (rawest rapper)
bieber
justin

swag!
brah im so powered up my swag is so vicious
everybody know that the kid straight get some
justin bieber chain same color as christmas
bieber fever
know i got the heater
don king don king you know im straight hustlin
20 cellphones and them girls straight love me

justin bieber! (swag)
im so swagged out, basewd god!
im justin bieber oh…
my swag is amazing!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Lil B - Justin Bieber

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video



"Promise" Lyrics - Jori King

Artist

Advertisement

Promise : Jori King


Jori King - Promise Video
Click Here If Jori King - Promise Video Not Working


Here is Promise Lyrics by Jori King @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Jori King - Promise Lyrics and Video

you love me, right?
can you promise me something?
promise that you will never leave!

chorus:
baby what you do to me?
i don’t wanna live without you, so
little lady just promise me,
that you’ll never leave me, no! (x2)

i'm feelin’ like damn like hold up
let me take it in yup so gone!
what you do to me there ain't no one?
like you
i just gotta tell ya baby let me say,
i just gotta have ya every single day,
so lady just promise that you'll never leave
just let me hear you say it!
promise (promise)
that you'll never leave me
promise (promise)
baby that you'll always be here
promise (promise)
even through the stormy weather
girl let's stay together!

chorus:
baby what you do to me?
i don’t wanna live without you, so
little lady just promise me,
that you’ll never leave me, no! (x2)

everything ya do is so perfect!
baby lovin’ you so worth it!
girl give me your heart i won't hurt it
no oh whoa oh!
so can we make a pact to hold on?
make an everlasting soul bond
look at what we have we can't go wrong
just let me hear you say it!
promise (promise)
that you'll never leave me
promise (promise)
baby that you'll always be here
promise (promise)
even through the stormy weather
girl let's stay together!

chorus:
baby what you do to me?
i don’t wanna live without you, so
little lady just promise me,
that you’ll never leave me, no! (x2)

This image may be subject to copyright.
Jori King - Promise

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Rock Wit Cha" Lyrics - Bobby V

Artist

Advertisement

Rock Wit Cha : Bobby V


Bobby V - Rock Wit Cha Video
Click Here If Bobby V - Rock Wit Cha Video Not Working


Here is Rock Wit Cha Lyrics by Bobby V @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Bobby V - Rock Wit Cha Lyrics and Video

wake up girl, i want some more
every time i look at you just can’t get enough
i just wanna be over, and over, over ..
call with your boy.

now that you are here with me
baby, let’s do it right
lady you know just what i need
i want to hold you , oh, so tight
baby just touch me anywhere
‘cause cutie you turn me on, ooh, baby.
i like to run my fingers through your hair
so come on and stay with me all night.

chorus:
i wanna rock wit’cha baby, girl, all night long,
i want to roll wit’cha lady, feelings, feelings, so strong,
i want to rock wit’cha baby, all night long girl,
why can’t we rockin’, rollin’ , rollin’, rock, making sweet lovin’, don’t ever stop.
no, oh no!

uhh, about a little music now,
let’s hear some marvin gaye.
uhh, let me rub your shoulders down,
let’s dance the night away, yeah
i feel your heart beat next to mine, baby i’ll make you feel nice,
i think i can tell what’s on your mind and i know i can make it right.

chorus:
i wanna rock wit’cha baby, girl, all night long,
i want to roll wit’cha lady, feelings, feelings, so strong,
i want to rock wit’cha baby, all night long girl,
rockin’, rollin’ , rollin’, rock, making sweet lovin’, don’t ever stop.

you and me girl, just share a drink of wine
will be ..the one love them through the night
wish ..that we ..so right
‘cause we were meant ..love through the night.
give your lovin’, just give me your lovin’

chorus:
i wanna rock wit’cha baby, girl, all night long,
i want to roll wit’cha lady, feelings, feelings, so strong,
i want to rock wit’cha baby, all night long girl,
rockin’, rollin’ , rollin’, rock, making sweet lovin’, don’t you ever stop.
baby, baby, baby, baby, all night long.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Bobby V - Rock Wit Cha

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Like A Virus" Lyrics - Claude

Artist

Advertisement

Like A Virus : Claude


Claude - Like A Virus Video
Click Here If Claude - Like A Virus Video Not Working


Here is Like A Virus Lyrics by Claude @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Claude - Like A Virus Lyrics and Video

ohhh ohh ohh
was a closing in feels like the room is spinning down,
something ain’t right i got you in my system
is getting high i can’t stop the fever wipe me down,
i can’t lie i like, i love the symptoms
do what you want, won’t even try to make it out of life
now even ..now take your time do whatever you like,
is too late go and date ..what you came here for.

chorus:
i can’t get enough, now i’m making love
do shout me off just like a virus.
i can’t get enough, now i’m making love
do shout me off just like a virus.

should be a crap the way that body makes a scene
you got me sick and infected with your poison,
i don’t know whether somehow we eould rather be
when you lose control pulls me the reason,
do what you want, won’t even try to make it out of life
now even ..now take your time do whatever you like,
is too late go and date ..what you came here for, for, for.

chorus:
i can’t get enough, now i’m making love
do shout me off just like a virus.
i can’t get enough, now i’m making love
do shout me off just like a virus.

is so contagious no cure for your love,
but i don’t want it to stop,
every last drop is sitting me up,
but it’s just what i want.

love, love, ohhh
love, in love just like a virus

[2 x chorus:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Claude - Like A Virus

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Hands Up High" Lyrics - Chris Brown

Artist

Advertisement

Hands Up High : Chris Brown


Chris Brown - Hands Up High Video
Click Here If Chris Brown - Hands Up High Video Not Working


Here is Hands Up High Lyrics by Chris Brown @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Chris Brown - Hands Up High Lyrics and Video

hands above, put your hands up highhh oh ay
when you rock on .. clap on … ayyayoaii
lets’s ..until it’s over, bring your body closer,
one more shot and it’s over ayaaayyoa
put your hands above, put your hands up high
see you cut up in the night light
and everything about you is without ..
oh baby yeah … your body so you can dance with me
so we’re gonna party like …

the best about your beauty is to build for me the reason
the rest of your body is my black brown ready for recess
and i can tell you got your hair ..b*tches hate em and ..nothing
but the hair flew, i’m impressed about your body going all in
just like a … saying all shit, a house hold name
you’re the bad …and the love got me higher than addicts
i’ll dress you in the best the money can buy
and money came by love was shit i’ma try
i’ll be .. and anything you ask for, baby girl yeah i hope you get your passport.

chorus:
hands above, put your hands up highhh oh ay
when you rock on .. clap on … ayyayoaii
lets’s ..until it’s over, bring your body closer,
one more shot and it’s over ayaaayyoa
put your hands above, put your hands up high
see you cut up in the night light
and everything about you is without ..
oh baby yeah … your body so you can dance with me
so we’re gonna party like …

This image may be subject to copyright.
Chris Brown - Hands Up High

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Love In Rain" Lyrics - Ray Lavender

Artist

Advertisement

Love In Rain : Ray Lavender


Ray Lavender - Love In Rain Video
Click Here If Ray Lavender - Love In Rain Video Not Working


Here is Love In Rain Lyrics by Ray Lavender @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Ray Lavender - Love In Rain Lyrics and Video

fall on me up to this room let’s make love to the rain

..girl kiss me slow …put on the …
girl you like the ..over my .. honey
you won’t need the clothes so take them off
i ain’t never been this hard oh girl nobody ..
tonight will make the greatest love of our time.

first it starts to drizzle, uhh i’m taking my time
girl i’m concentrating on you,
then it starts to rain, every time you bring drops i wanna
shower all over you.

chorus:
let’s make love to rain
let’s make to the sound of the rain
listen how the hip drops can ..the rain
so let’s make love to ..of the rain.

sit right here, girl your hair

so let me go pull out my umbrella above
….
you ain’t never taste so good
you have got to be the best issue of your life

first it starts to drizzle, uhh i’m taking my time
girl i’m concentrating on you,
then it starts to rain, every time you bring drops i wanna
shower all over you.

chorus:
let’s make love to rain
let’s make to the sound of the rain
listen how the hip drops can ..the rain
so let’s make love to .. of the rain.

when the ..flipping all over ..closer to me
fall you lovers

first it starts to drizzle, uhh i’m taking my time
girl i’m concentrating on you,
then it starts to rain, every time you bring drops i wanna
shower all over you.

chorus:
let’s make love to rain
let’s make to the sound of the rain
listen how the hip drops can ..the rain
so let’s make love to .. of the rain.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Ray Lavender - Love In Rain

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Bigger Picture" Lyrics - Natasha Bedingfield

Artist

Advertisement

Bigger Picture : Natasha Bedingfield


Natasha Bedingfield - Bigger Picture Video
Click Here If Natasha Bedingfield - Bigger Picture Video Not Working


Here is Bigger Picture Lyrics by Natasha Bedingfield @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Natasha Bedingfield - Bigger Picture Lyrics and Video

oh, oh, oh, yeah!
freshly hinged upon a shaking nail,
afraid to move in case i fail.
break the cycle by the tail,
don’t look down, don’t look down!
(don’t look down, don’t look down!)
i’m not looking for anything final,
but i’m missing something vital!
look at my cds and all my…
but it’s not that won’t find it there,
it’s not that! it’s not that!

chorus:
bigger picture i’m trying to figure out,
how can i be sure?
more perspective, moving quick,
missing out on what i’m here for!
the picture’s bigger all the time,
i’m always standing in the line,
thought i can see the whole thing through,
but i was a fool! oh, yeah!

it’s time i learned to stop tripping on my own feet,
it’s not healthy all this focusing on me!
so much looking down can see the road,
let it go, let it go, let it go!

chorus:
bigger picture i’m trying to figure out,
how can i be sure?
more perspective, moving quick,
missing out on what i’m here for!
the picture’s bigger all the time,
i’m always standing in the line,
thought i can see the whole thing through,
but i was a fool! yes i was!

i’ve been frame, my …rearrange,
i’m safe but only in comparison to what is thought,
the only crime is getting caught!
so i thought yeahhhh
(but things are different than i thought!)
chorus:
bigger picture i’m trying to figure out,
how can i be sure?
more perspective, moving quick,
missing out on what i’m here for!
the picture’s bigger all the time,
i’m always standing in the line,
thought i can see the whole thing through,
but i was a fool! (yes i was!)

This image may be subject to copyright.
Natasha Bedingfield - Bigger Picture

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"War Zone" Lyrics - D. Brown

Artist

Advertisement

War Zone : D. Brown


D. Brown - War Zone Video
Click Here If D. Brown - War Zone Video Not Working


Here is War Zone Lyrics by D. Brown @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


D. Brown - War Zone Lyrics and Video

it's like a war zone, we fighting for love in the ring
it's like a war zone, who's gonna help you to stand
cause i ain't trying to lose

on your knees before you do anything
say a prayer, you're about to rock
don't forget, strap up your shoes strain
grab your tea and that you're out, ah
straight out of bed, you duck and cross by
you don't wanna die, you stay …
so when the fire try to stay alive
but all you really can do it's make it through the night

cause it's like a war zone, fighting for love in the ring
it's like a war zone, who's gonna help you to stand
cause i ain't trying to loose, but everybody's here
somebody's gotta lose, cause somebody's gotta win
it's like a war zone

some live you sing some die, you sing
some make it through but something ain't right
you gotta earn times, you gotta earn scores
and at the end of the road it don't look far
but when you look around and see you're on your own
you wanna retreat but you're in way too deep
you saw your giant … to maintain the fight
when all you really can do is make it through the night

cause it's like a war zone, fighting for love in the ring
it's like a war zone, who's gonna help you to stand
cause i ain't trying to loose, but everybody's here
somebody's gotta lose, cause somebody's gotta win
it's like a war zone

so with blood and tears on the feel
when all is down
i'll be the last one standing, the endless sun
with all my heart on line, all that i am
and if i'm standing alone, at least i am

up in this war zone, fighting for love in the ring
it's like a war zone, who's gonna help you to stand
cause i ain't trying to loose, but everybody's here
somebody's gotta lose, cause somebody's gotta win
it's like a war zone
war zone, fighting for love in the ring
it's like a war zone, who's gonna help you to stand
cause i ain't trying to loose
cause i ain't trying to loose
on your knees before you do anything.

This image may be subject to copyright.
D. Brown - War Zone

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

eXTReMe Tracker