feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

T-Pain Ft. Young Cash - We The Mob Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

We The Mob Lyrics : T-Pain
"We The Mob" is a song recorded by American singer-songwriter, T-Pain featuring Young Cash for the "Freaknik: The Musical soundtrack" will be available on stores on April 20th, 2010.
You can enjoy T-Pain - We The Mob You video gathered from youtube. We The Mob lyrics performed by T-Pain can be found below the video.

T-Pain Ft. Young Cash - We The Mob Video



T-Pain Ft. Young Cash - We The Mob Lyrics and Video

[Verse 1 - Young Cash]
See, me dawg?
I'm trying to be on MTV, dawg.
But I ain't paid rent and haven't ate in weeks, dawg!
Sweet Tea Mob, we the hardest down south,
But it's hard to write lyrics when a nigga's lights out.
I'm Big Virgil, that's Light Skin, that's Big Uzi.
We become rap stars, and star in all the movies.
I'll have a mansion in the Hamptons by P-Diddy,
Got 500 million copies laughing at that nigga Fifty. (Ha ha!)
I'll be so rich, all my cars will be new ones, (will be new ones)
If I feel like it, might buy a couple humans. (couple humans)
Call Doela Man, tell him bring some weed around, (weed)
no more 5 dollar sacks, I buy 'em by the pound.
Graduate from Dickies and Chuck Taylor's, dawg, (Taylor's, dawg)
Now I wear Gucci suits and Alligators, dawg. (gators, dawg)
I might buy a house on Mars, now I know y'all jealous,
cause my homeboys like "How's Earth, fellas?"

[Chorus - T-Pain]
(We the mob)
We the thrillies, the truest and the realist
I'm the (?) got the (?) make this (?) motherfucker (We the mob)
We hustle, we grind and we solemnly swear
That never give a hoe a dime dime (We the mob)
Understand I'm the man where I'm from
I'mma rep my city 'til I'm done motherfucker (We the mob)

T-Pain Ft. Young Cash - We The Mob



Ester Dean Ft. Chris Brown - Big Things Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

Big Things Lyrics : Ester Dean
"Big Things" is a song recorded by American singer-songwriter and record producer, Ester Dean featuring Chris Brown. The uptempo demo track killed by Breezy on the verse as usual.
You can enjoy Ester Dean - It Must Be video gathered from youtube. Big Things lyrics performed by Ester Dean can be found below the video.

Ester Dean Ft. Chris Brown - Big Things Video



Ester Dean Ft. Chris Brown - Big Things Lyrics and Video

For your information Big Things lyrics are performed by Ester Dean. We know most of you don't like this but we try our best to provide the latest song lyrics that is being released as soon as possible to our visitors. We are really sorry we don't have the lyrics yet.

Ester Dean Ft. Chris Brown - Big Things

Tyga & Chris Brown - Holla At Me Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

Holla At Me Lyrics : Chris Brown & Tyga
"Holla At Me" is a song recorded by American R&B singger, Chris Brown team up with Young Money rapper Tyga serves as official first single off their mixtape, "Fan Of A Fan" expected for released later this year.
You can enjoy Tyga & Chris Brown - Holla At Me video gathered from youtube. Holla At Me lyrics performed by Chris Brown can be found below the video.

Tyga & Chris Brown - Holla At Me Video



Tyga & Chris Brown - Holla At Me Lyrics and Video

[Chris Brown:]
Uh, Boom, Boom
We ballin' in the room
Sweepin' up my competition call me Mr. broom
knockin' niqqaz over, call me bulldozer,
one more drink for these *** and it's over,
cause i'm a strike that something like a cobra,
i know she want my venom, but i ain't gon' leave it in her,
and right after i get her, she know she with a winner,
and we straight to the crib, I ain't takin' her to dinner,
(Chris brown laughs) Nigga look @ my jewels,
aviator shades I ain't lookin' @ you,
Ah chu, bless me twice,
be a rich nigga I be shitin' on your life,
magazine covers, magnem rubbers,
I mean magnum, I don't f-ck with stragglers,
niggaz want drama, Gangsta Grillz bastards
did you check the caption ? lights camera, action
Holla @ Me Boo, Holla @ Me Baby, (x3)
I'm Turnt Up, I'm Super Turnt Up (x2)

a nigga beat, beat
and shawty toot, toot,
blowin' out there brains, car need a new roof,
lookin' like a superstar, when I roll thru
and shawty I'm the truth, so mama what it do?
now let's ride out, ain't no trippin'
when we dippin' to my hide-out,
big dipper cause you sippin' on my bottle
only f-ckin' with them A-listin' models,
now let's get it like ..

(?) did it, if you done it,
then I did it
if you kick it,
then i'm with it
we can do this shit all-night

your minute don't compare to my limit
when i'm in it
and I get it
i'm a give it to you all night,

I'm the shit yeah I go hard,
don't stand in lines nigga I bogart
fat boy celebrity cause I'm so large
and don't need no battery cause I'm in charge

Holla @ Me Boo, Holla @ Me Baby, (x3)
I'm Turnt Up, I'm Super Turnt Up (x2)

[Tyga:]
(Ha)
I'm hot mo'f-cka, get a plate b-tch
Don't say shit, get your face-lift
rose rich let tha champagne drip,
niggas swag jack but this L.A. shit
get it back, give it back
ain't lyricsmusicvideo.blogspot.com 'bout shit,
snap back them ain't even rare, where the tag @ ?,
wack-a-s all up in my ear b-tch bag back,
I bag bad b-tches mo'f-cka Kat Stacks,
(TYGA Laughs)
yellow nigga, no cabs
Got the phantom out, no mats,
get your camera out uh, one flash,
hot beams steady shot clap your a-s,
Aww, T. raw I'm so ahh,
loc's on, chucks low, black beanie dog,
patron top wash straight from the liquor store,
I'm turnt up I can't feel my face .. so

Holla @ Me Boo, Holla @ Me Baby, (x3)
I'm Turnt Up, I'm Super Turnt Up (x2)
Hey (x3)

Chris Brown - Holla At Me

Miranda Cosgrove - Daydream Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Daydream Lyrics : Miranda Cosgrove
"Daydream" is a track recorded by American film and television actress and pop rock recording artist, Miranda Cosgrove off her debut studio album, "Sparks Fly" expected for released on April 27, 2010. The song was written by Avril Lavigne and Chantal Kreviazuk.
You can enjoy Miranda Cosgrove - Daydream video gathered from youtube. Daydream lyrics performed by Miranda Cosgrove can be found below the video.

Miranda Cosgrove - Daydream Video



Miranda Cosgrove - Daydream Lyrics and Video

La la la la, yea
I could've been the one you noticed
I could've been all over you
I could've been like all the others
Is that what I'm supposed to do?
It would've been really stupid
If I would've went out with you
To give you everything you wanted
It would've been way too soon.

I try to be sensitive, I try to be tough
I try to walk away
I try to be innocent, I try to be rough
But I just wanna pray.

CHORUS:
You're my daydream
Y'know that I've been thinking about you
Lately, every time I look at you
I can't explain how I feel inside
I can't get away
You're my daydream.

La la la, yea
If I tell you what I'm thinking
And I let myself trust you
Can you give me what I'm missin'?
Can you make my dreams come true?

I try to be sensitive, I try to be tough
I try lyricsmusicvideo.blogspot.com to walk away
I try to be innocent, I try to be rough
But I just wanna pray

CHORUS:
You're my daydream
Y'know that I've been thinking about you
Lately, every time I look at you
I can't explain how I feel inside
I can't get away
You're my daydream

I've always wanted someone
I've been waiting so long
Could you be that someone?
Are you my, you my
You're my, you're my...

DAYDREAM
Know that I've been thinking about you
Lately, every time I look at you
I can't explain what I feel inside
I can't get away
You're my daydream
You're my daydream (Y'know, y'know, y'know)
Daydream
You're makin' me insane
You're my daydream
You're my daydream (Y'know, y'know, y'know)
You're makin' me insane
Daydream

Miranda Cosgrove - Daydream

B.o.B - Higher Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Higher Lyrics : B.O.B
"Higher" is a song recorded by American recording artist and producer, B.O.B featured on his upcoming debut album, "B.o.B Presents: The Adventures of Bobby Ray" slated for released on April 27, 2010.
You can enjoy B.o.B. - Higher video gathered from youtube. Higher lyrics performed by B.O.B can be found below the video.

B.o.B - Higher Video



B.o.B - Higher Lyrics and Video

Yeah
You may not know my name
But by the time I leave
You'll remember the B to the O to the B,
And every single dot that's in between
And every single time I hop up in the scene,
I'm feelin' like I'm better than before.
I'm ready for whatever, if you feel me let me know, cuz I just wanna flow.
I got up in this thing tryna prove that I'm better than before,
but I don't even sweat it anymore.
I get up in the zone, then I coast,
As I take flight, gravity better hold me tight.
Your relativity don't mow me right.
Please don't compare n**gas to me cuz I'm ham on the mic.
I'm down on the ground like a red pair of dice,
just scared of the fight,
when you lay down and prepare for the night,
I'll be in the air on the flight.
I don't even care of the time,
high in the days of my mind.
Every single face that'll say "hey Bobby Ray" I'll say "Hi".
You're livin' the craziest life,
in a pair of shades and the spotlight raised,
Makin' every nightclub jump like raves
Raves, raves, Braves, Braves, home of the Braves,
Eastside Atlanta that's where I stay.

[Chorus]
I'll take you higher, higher than you'll ever been
(?)
And higher, higher than you'll ever been
Where we ballin' this out and say yeah
And (?) me away and no, that away
And so, took away, (?)
I have you ever been, and higher

B.o.B - Higher

Bruno Mars - Runaway Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Runaway Lyrics : Bruno Mars
"Runaway" is a song recorded by American singer-songwriter and music producer, Bruno Mars rumored to be include on his upcoming debut album slated for released later this year.
You can enjoy Bruno Mars - Runaway video gathered from youtube. Runaway lyrics performed by Bruno Mars can be found below the video.

Bruno Mars - Runaway Video



Bruno Mars - Runaway Lyrics and Video

For your information Runaway lyrics are performed by Bruno Mars. We know most of you don't like this but we try our best to provide the latest song lyrics that is being released as soon as possible to our visitors. We are really sorry we don't have the lyrics yet.

Bruno Mars - Runaway

eXTReMe Tracker