feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Sean Paul - Want Your Body (Remix) Lyrics and Video (Ft. Leftside)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Sean Paul - Want Your Body (Remix) Video Not Working
'Want Your Body (Remix)' Lyrics - Sean Paul (Ft. Leftside)
Share On Facebook
Here is Want Your Body (Remix) Lyrics by Sean Paul Ft. Leftside @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Leftside ? Sexy lady is in the party
? When shaking no body
? My girl bring the heat, miami!

Your body full of shit, coca cola
? Flavor soda
Love your body clean, i’m loving your order
Cause i don’t want your body ?
Hey sexy lady, me girl ?
So beautiful and bold
I wanna take you home because i

[hook]
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!

? No laugh, no giggle
Long time ? You forget you are a big girl
Why now giggle, your fate life ?
Put money, bring to all your ?
Wind for me girl in a slow motion
Love all your skin smooth and ?

[hook]
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!

One time you wind, you rise ?
You’re full of ? From your head to your feet
When ? Then they start suckle up to the ?
Girl, you are the bomb like dynamite
You are ? Like kryptonite
May i forget you are ?
Cause you will shine bright like ?
Hey sexy lady, me girl ?
So beautiful and bold
I wanna take you home because i

[hook]
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!
Want your body, i want, want your body, body
Want your body, i want, your body!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Sean Paul - Want Your Body (Remix)



Florence and The Machine - Spectrum (Say My Name) Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Florence and The Machine - Spectrum (Say My Name) Video Not Working
'Spectrum (Say My Name)' Lyrics - Florence and The Machine
Share On Facebook
Here is Spectrum (Say My Name) Lyrics by Florence and The Machine @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


When we first came here
We were cold and we were clear
With no colors in our skin
We were light and paper thin

And when we first came here
we were cold and we were clear
With no colors in our skin
‘Til we let the spectrum in

Say my name
And every color illuminates
We are shining
And we will never be afraid again

Say my name
As every color illuminates
We are shining
And we will never be afraid again

Say my name
As every color illuminates
We are shining
And we will never be afraid again

And when we come for you
We’ll be dressed up all in blue
With the ocean in our arms
Kiss your eyes and kiss your palms

And when it’s time to pray
Dressed up all in grey
With metal on our tongues
And silver in our lungs

Say my name
And every color illuminates
We are shining
And we will never be afraid again

Say my name
As every color illuminates
We are shining
And we will never be afraid again

Say my name
As every color illuminates
We are shining
And we will never be afraid again

And when we come back we’ll be dressed in black
And you’ll scream my name aloud
And we won’t eat and we won’t sleep
We’ll drag bodies from a ground

So say my name
And every color illuminates
And we are shining
And we’ll never be afraid again

Say my name
As every color illuminates

Say my name
As every color illuminates
We are shining
And we will never be afraid again

Say my name
As every color illuminates
We are shining
And we will never be afraid again

Say my name
We are shining
Say my name
Say my name
And we will never be afraid again

This image may be subject to copyright.
Florence and The Machine - Spectrum (Say My Name)

The Vaccines - No Hope Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If The Vaccines - No Hope Video Not Working
'No Hope' Lyrics - The Vaccines
Share On Facebook
Here is No Hope Lyrics by The Vaccines @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Oh I could bore you with the truth
About an uneventful youth
Or you could get that rap from someone else
And I could make an observation
If you are the voice of a generation
But I’m too self absorbed to give it clout

And I, I don’t really care about
Anybody else when I haven’t got my whole life figured out
Cause when you’re young and bored and 24
And you don’t know who you are
Nobody’s
No hope
And it’s hard to come of age
I think it’s a ṗroblem
And it never goes my way
And no, I am so self-obsessed
I guess, but there’s no hope
But I hope it’s just a phase
Or I’ll grow-oh-oh-oh

Oh I could look for inspiration
Find it in a trouble at English station
but wouldn’t that be cheap and ill-informed
And I could bet you don’t believe me
If I said a cape from deep within me
But I promise you I’m telling you the truth

And I, I don’t really care about
Anybody else when I haven’t got my whole life figured out
Cause when you’re 24 and young and bored
And you don’t know who you are
Nobody’s
No hope
And it’s hard to come of age
I think it’s a problem
And it never goes my way
And no, I am so self-obsessed
I guess, but there’s no hope
But I hope it’s just a phase
Or I’ll grow

Well I wish that I was comfortable in my own skin
But the whole thing feels like an exercise
And drank would be someone I would rather not be
I’d try to second guess if you would be approving
I find my life ever so moving
Keen wide-eyed and unassuming
No hoṗe

There is no hope
But there’s desperately
No hope, but there’s definitely
No hope if you don’t believe me
Oh, oh, oh
And there is no hope
But there’s desperately
No hope, but there’s definitely
No hope if you don’t believe me
Oh, oh, oh

But I, I don’t really care about
Anybody else when I haven’t got my whole life figured out
Cause when you’re 24 and young and bored
And you don’t know who you are
Nobody’s
No hope
And it’s hard to come of age
I think it’s a problem
And it never goes my way
And no, I am so self-obsessed
I guess, but there’s no hope
But I hope it’s just a phase
Or I’ll grow-oh-oh-oh

There is no hope
And it never goes my way
And no, I am so self-obsessed
I guess, but there’s no hope
But I hope it’s just a ṗhase
Or I’ll grow-oh-oh-oh

This image may be subject to copyright.
The Vaccines - No Hope

Justin Bieber - Die In Your Arms Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Justin Bieber - Die In Your Arms Video Not Working
'Die In Your Arms' Lyrics - Justin Bieber
Share On Facebook
Here is Die In Your Arms Lyrics by Justin Bieber @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Intro]
We feel, uh-huh yeah yeah
Alright, we feel, uh-huh
Yeah yeah, alright

[Justin Bieber]
So you love me
As much as I love you yeah
Would you hurt me baby
Could you do that to me yeah
Would you lie to me baby
Cause the truth hurts so much more
Would you do the things that drive me crazy
Be my heart still at the door
Oh, I can’t help it I’m just selfish
There’s no way that I could share you
That would break my heart to pieces
Honestly the truth is

If I could just die in your arms
I wouln’t mind
Cause everytime you touch me
I just die in your arms
Oooh, it feels so right
So baby baby please don’t stop girl

Ooh, baby I know loving you ain’t easy
It sure is worth a try

Ooh, if there is a reason to call me a fool
Cause I love too hard
Are there any rules baby
This is the last time
And baby teach me to behave
Just tell me what I gotta do
Just to stay right next to you

Oh, I can’t help it I’m just selfish
There’s no way that I could share you
That would break my heart to pieces
Honestly the truth is

If I could just die in your arms
I wouln’t mind
Cause everytime you touch me
I just die in your arms
Oooh, it feels so right
So baby baby please don’t stop girl

Basically i’m staying here
I can’t live without my baby
Loving you is so damn easy for me yeah
Ain’t no need for contemplating
Promise you won’t keep me waiting
Tell me baby, i’m all that you need

If I could just die in your arms
I wouln’t mind
Cause everytime you touch me
I just die in your arms
Oooh, it feels so right
So baby baby please don’t stop girl

If I could just die in your arms
Imma make you believe girl
That I wouldn’t mind
Don’t stop baby no
It’s what you do to me yeah
Wooh, no oh
Baby please don’t go girl
Don’t go, no no no

This image may be subject to copyright.
Justin Bieber - Die In Your Arms

Avicii - Silhouettes Lyrics and Video (Ft. Salem Al Fakir)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Avicii - Silhouettes Video Not Working
'Silhouettes' Lyrics - Avicii (Ft. Salem Al Fakir)
Share On Facebook
Here is Silhouettes Lyrics by Avicii Ft. Salem Al Fakir @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Press play, fast forward
Nonstop, we have the beaten path before us
It was all there, in plain sight
Come on people, we have all seen the signs
And we will never get back to
To the old school
To the old grounds, it’s all about the newfound
We are the newborn, the one the world about’s
(We are the future and we’re here to stay)

We’ve come a long way since that day
And we will never look back, at the faded silhouette

We’ve come a long way since that day (that day…)

We’ve come a long way since that day
And we will never look back, at the faded silhouette

We’ve come a long way since that day
And we will never look back, at the faded silhouette

Straight ahead on the path we have before us
Day by day, soon the change will come
Don’t you know we took a big step forward
Just lead the way and we pull the trigger

Now, we will never get back to
To the old school
To the old grounds, it’s all about the newfound
We are the newborn, the one the world about’s.
(We are the future and we’re here to stay)

We’ve come a long way since that day
And we will never look back, at the faded silhouette

We’ve come a long way since that day (that day…)

We’ve come a long way since that day
And we will never look back, at the faded silhouette

We’ve come a long way since that day
And we will never look back
Look back, at the faded silhouette

This image may be subject to copyright.
Avicii - Silhouettes

Waka Flocka Flame - Pretty Gordo (Freestyle) Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Waka Flocka Flame - Pretty Gordo (Freestyle) Video Not Working
'Pretty Gordo (Freestyle)' Lyrics - Waka Flocka Flame
Share On Facebook
Here is Pretty Gordo (Freestyle) Lyrics by Waka Flocka Flame @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


God damn turned up man, shit man
…all black caddie

Waka Flocka loco, loco, I don’t ball with popo, popo
Ef-in on my hip Shawty, I’m not riding solo dolo
RIP to … pay for pussy that’s a no no
Throwing money, up in the club…
Call me pretty… motto
Drinking ram Moscato, …
Nigga won’t you keep on trying…
My watch say I made it
My chain say I’m rich
Diamonds in my mouth got me talking cash it
Cool as Clark Kent, fold your …what I spend
Fuck your main girl all my …Waka Flocka, Waka Flocka
Waka, waka, waka, waka, Flocka, yeah.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Waka Flocka Flame - Pretty Gordo (Freestyle)

Young Jeezy - Go Lyrics and Video (Ft. YG & E-40)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Young Jeezy - Go Video Not Working
'Go' Lyrics - Young Jeezy (Ft. YG & E-40)
Share On Facebook
Here is Go Lyrics by Young Jeezy Ft. YG & E-40 @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Go, go, go, go
Red light, stop, yellow light, slow down
Green light go ahead
Middle of the floor, show them that you ain’t scared
There she go, go, go, go, go, go, go
Damn she go, go, go, go, go

There she go, there she go
Put her on a block, yeah she hoe
Gotta get paid, yeah that’s how a nigga living
Fuck her first night, yeah that’s how a nigga feeling
Take away the ceiling, minus the roof
You niggas ain’t real minus the truth
I wear my niggas jeezy, and it’s a little breezy
All a nigga wanna do is fuck ?
I got the hood on my back, put the hood on the map
Got the shop on my lap with so good in my sack
Click clack pow, pow, hear, let a nigga chip
I bust it wide open like it’s pussy in the clip
And for these last few days
I been doing shit but getting paid
I got a bitch she like my slave
And she take it to the grave
And she gonna stay cause i’m paid nigga wa?

Red light, stop, yellow light, slow down
Green light go ahead
Middle of the floor, show them that you ain’t scared
There she go, go, go, go, go, go, go
Damn she go, go, go, go, go

Man she go, man she a pro
Woman in the street, but at home she a hoe
Put her on my freak squad man she a freak
Had to put her on my geek squad she a geek
Need something for my head says she a head doctor
Says she got something that will keep my head proper
When the school ? Got a phd
She don’t play no games like a mp3
Looking fantastic when i met her in the traffic
Murder hit the light it’s like i’m riding in the classic
Why you won’t let me ride with you in the coop
Bitch you weren’t there when i was riding in the booth
You know i’m good on the good, absolutely on the vodka
You ain’t gotta ask, absolutely gotta block her
Niggas right behind me, absolutely gotta ?
And once you get it started, absolutely gotta stop her

Red light, stop, yellow light, slow down
Green light go ahead
Middle of the floor, show them that you ain’t scared
There she go, go, go, go, go, go, go
Damn she go, go, go, go, go

I rap so ? One of your favorite rapper bitch
I’m the shit, got the rest on lock
Got it under my arm pit
The slap right here go crazy
Not your typically ordinary
Under my pillow was a glock
Got no money from the tooth fairy
I’m something special, call me special ?
I ain’t rap too tight, i’m ? In the head
Beat the pussy up like it stole something
Bitch you go to work like you owe me something
Fully developed, she take after her mammy
Tits, hips, fanny
Everybody ? They want her booty shaped like a tomato
I’m a og, she 19, that ain’t robbing the cradle
You want a d man in your life or a working man
Now i need you to hold this pistol ?
We on this ? Julio and a zip of drugs ?

Red light, stop, yellow light, slow down
Green light go ahead
Middle of the floor, show them that you ain’t scared
There she go, go, go, go, go, go, go
Damn she go, go, go, go, go.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Young Jeezy - Go

Mac Miller - Loud (Remix) Lyrics and Video (Ft. Benny Banks)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Mac Miller - Loud (Remix) Video Not Working
'Loud (Remix)' Lyrics - Mac Miller (Ft. Benny Banks)
Share On Facebook
Here is Loud (Remix) Lyrics by Mac Miller Ft. Benny Banks @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Uh I got codie in my cup and bet some rest sippin
..fall in love I’m like bitch you must be trippin
I’m just tryin f*ck and she sleeps wishin
why you try to stunt you need to play a role position
never gave a f*ck and nothing bout my change
they roll up them blunts got diamonds in my chain
yeah you heard me I got diamonds in my chain
and it don’t make a difference if you grand in the rain
two hundred and shows I’ma kill more, I just soled out to fill more
got a million make a mill more
then I watch spot in the billboard
people lie numbers roll keep me high drugs is closed
rollin up, broke up watch the world go up the smoke

Hook:
I like my music real loud, real loud
and tryin shit out for me right now, right now
here she come, there she go never chasing after hoes
if you didn’t now you know
I will never keep your pocket slow
I like my music real loud, real loud
and tryin shit out for me right now, right now
here she come, there she go never chasing after hoes
if you didn’t now you know, never keep your pocket slow

I go weed up in my..you can bet your life I’m smoking
I’ll be talking till I’m chocking I’m forever puffing ..
your girlfriend ride a puff you got pot that bitch she stole
now she poppin that p**sy till that..
I’m the realest ever living most the..
so I got money for a mortgage, this time last year I was homeless
I get pees to go on rocket
see me coming and the rich get fire
this is my mouth I never go minded
lost my mom maybe I don’t wanna find her
make them hit haters gonna hate
ABC i’m on about kick, on the rain I never gonna change
I stood take the flew of your ..
you can call em the great white hoe
when I leave I take the shit home
gonna grind me cut it on my own
not a..tryin walk up and smoke

[Hook:]

I’ma get that Grammy soon
f*ck your magazine
you’re gonna have me sure
still f*cking magazine
have the team and that packing me
sure be bangin in the ..
when I ..highschool try f*ck to be
try to..faculty I’m a crazy little f*ck a thing
my ..white I experiment the drug but I will never f*ck with..
I made a million dollar still I think I’m on the pay
f*ck with me when you ..but you damn not strike
pull out raps, you got raps
turn time shit but you think about ..
I’ma lay low chill till that..stack
people lie numbers four
keep me high drugs is closed
rollin up poke up, watch the world smoke more

[Hook:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Mac Miller - Loud (Remix)

Azealia Banks - Van Vogue Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Azealia Banks - Van Vogue Video Not Working
'Van Vogue' Lyrics - Azealia Banks
Share On Facebook
Here is Van Vogue Lyrics by Azealia Banks @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


real, yeah

real

been pop pop a single pal
don’t you crop top my pickle down
..is the way down town
that’s just up and..the sound
hope you ..other bng south
or just..be in style
like the reast up ..
..me up turn her down
got the coo cook the young young wow
oh the so so the ass so round
trust is trouble we can’t go down
bust a bitch bubble where is my crown

bang a pop pop a single pal
bang a pop pop a single pal
the bitch she ain’t the bitch no now
is the one the cut is up
is the look so the bitch look style
bang a pop pop a single pal
if she ain’t know the bitch know now
if she ain’t know the bitch know now

don’t fill yourself too much
oh the friend won’t love you ..now
no no, no no

in that you’ve been did that
you’ve been with that
you’ve been with that bitch with the..
dont’ forget when you spend the shit
..but it’s in the..
so get your..you’re in that witch
you’d better spend that..
if she ain’t a..you’d better spend that .
baby..damn little..in that..just can’t breathe


when i sip that ..
when i taste that look like this
that bitch let em get that rip
dance with the dance with the..
lick that .. when that rich
hands in the .. like this, like this
dance with the ..

This image may be subject to copyright.
Azealia Banks - Van Vogue

eXTReMe Tracker