feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Cher Lloyd - Want U Back (Remix) Lyrics and Video (Ft. Snoop Dogg)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Cher Lloyd - Want U Back (Remix) Video Not Working
'Want U Back (Remix)' Lyrics - Cher Lloyd (Ft. Snoop Dogg)
Share On Facebook
Here is Want U Back (Remix) Lyrics by Cher Lloyd Ft. Snoop Dogg @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Hey, boy you never had much game
Thought I needed to upgrade
So I went and walked away way way
Now, I see you’ve been hanging out
With that other girl in town
Looking like a pair of clowns clowns clowns

Remember all the things that you and I did first?
And now you’re doing them with her
Remember all the things that you and I did first?
You got me, got me like this
And now you’re taking her to every restaurant
And everywhere we went, come on!
And now you’re taking her to every restaurant
You got me, got me like this

Boy you can say anything you want
I don’t give a shh, no one else can have ya
I want you back
I want you back
Wa-want you, want you back
I broke it off thinking you’d be cryin’
Now I feel like shh looking at you flyin’
I want you back
I want you back
Wa-want you, want you back

Please, this ain’t even jealousy
She ain’t got a thing on me
Tryin’ to rock them ugly jeans jeans jeans
You clearly didn’t think this through
If what I’ve been told is true
You’ll be crawling back like boo hoo hoo

Remember all the things that you and I did first?
And now you’re doing them with her
Remember all the things that you and I did first?
You got me, got me like this
And now you’re taking her to every restaurant
And everywhere we went, come on!
And now you’re taking her to every restaurant
You got me, got me like this

Boy you can say anything you want
I don’t give a shh, no one else can have ya
I want you back
I want you back
Wa-want you, want you back
I broke it off thinking you’d be cryin’
Now I feel like shh looking at you flyin’
I want you back
I want you back
Wa-want you, want you back

Ohhh, I thought you’d still be mine
When I kissed you goodbye uh oh uh oh
Ohhh, and you might be with her
But I still had you first uh oh uh oh

Let’s go! astro!
We used to be, but now there’s a separation between you and me
Baby I’m moving on to another girl that understands me more
Dated her in front your place so you can see it all
I remember the times, when we used to bond
But I never realized that you wanted to be mine
So I gave her the ring, instead of you, nickname too
I can tell you’re upset, because it ain’t you
Met a new girl, and I gave her my heart
Not noticing that you wanted me from the very start
You want me back?
We can just be friends, don’t try to sting all over again

Remember all the things that you and I did first?
And now you’re doing them with her
Remember all the things that you and I did first?
You got me, got me like this!

Boy you can say anything you want
I don’t give a shh, no one else can have ya
I want you back
I want you back
Wa-want you, want you back
I broke it off thinking you’d be cryin’
Now I feel like shh looking at you flyin’
I want you back
I want you back
Wa-want you, want you back (Let me know)

Oh, I want you back
I want you back
Wa-want you, want you back

Oh, I want you back
I want you back
Wa-want you, want you back

Does it sound like a helicopter?

This image may be subject to copyright.
Cher Lloyd - Want U Back (Remix)



Diggy Simmons - Burn (Freestyle) Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Diggy Simmons - Burn (Freestyle) Video Not Working
'Burn (Freestyle)' Lyrics - Diggy Simmons
Share On Facebook
Here is Burn (Freestyle) Lyrics by Diggy Simmons @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Stay fresh, you can smell it on me
People the way I dress.. you ain’t got this homie
Van Assche’s up on my feet
Some monster beats and they made by me
I’m all about it
Can’t talk about it
Tell C. Lotti go and get that feat

They all struck when they see me
Got em going crazy like Stevie not Joselline
But got lotes of them
And I stay with a couple of Rih Rihs
And I ain’t talking retarted
But yeah that body retarted
Said she knows I’m 17
And she can’t wait till I get started
And that ain’t even what I’m tripping off
4th tour that I’m kicking off
Need rest after this jet lag and
These fresh tags that I’m ripping off
I rip em off!
I rip em off!

Cats out here with alotta fear
They looking hard, but they spitting soft
Shout out to the homies showing us love in the D.
Had the line around the corner in the hood at Shantinique
You see Diggy out in Philly, so shout out my homie Meek
Had him come out out my show before he signed to MMG
See, I’ll tell you what you wanna know
I just seen the homie, Cole
He say he ain’t doing nothing to her
Hey, I let it go
You know that I’m smart enough not to get all swallowed up
By the crazy gossipers tryna make it popular

No amateur
SEE. You ain’t gonna catch me slipping on that camera: CHEESE
Ain’t feeling none of these young boys
I’m no Sandusky
Slow flow for my stamina: BREATHE
Haha… y’all keep talking ’bout my first week
Iunno why y’all bothered
Sold out every show this year, cheapest seat 10 dollars
Now, times that by 3 thou
Times that by like 18
And I ain’t even 18, so what you look like hating me?
I’m made to be majorly and creatively able
Because the greatest enabled me when he came out in ’83
And so basically, haters be mostly made up of fakery
Not as mad as they say to be
When they see me, theyre neighborly

Like STOP!
We ain’t caring when you pop
We ain’t caring when you drop!
We ain’t grinning, we just grinding
Steady winning.
Better let that just…BURN!
Let that just…BURN!
Let that just…BURN!
Let that just…BURN!
Yeah, I’m out here getting money, homie,
I ain’t even 20, and I don’t owe my soul in return
Better let that just… BURN!

Yeah, let that shit burn!
Don’t know what the fuck y’all thought!
That’s right, we back
2012, 2013
Say Cheese!!
P Water!
And I’m out!
Jetsetters up!

still typing..

This image may be subject to copyright.
Diggy Simmons - Burn (Freestyle)

Jae Millz - Hearing Voices Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Jae Millz - Hearing Voices Video Not Working
'Hearing Voices' Lyrics - Jae Millz
Share On Facebook
Here is Hearing Voices Lyrics by Jae Millz @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Word, that shit sound good nigga
Heh, music
Money on my mind, fuck the bullshit

My security is a foreclip
Niggas talkig slick, but they hard to try
Wanna impress me, send the enemy to the sky
I’m tired of all these corny ass rappers
So called trappers, telling their story backwards
Talking all that white shit, you ain’t never happy
Posts office visits only time you stamp the package
Shame on me for yet to have an album and a rapper
But nigga shame on you for every album getting wacker
Ain’t you a dick writer, switch sider
Certified click-hopper still getting nadda
Niggas kept fighting with the team on that sneak shit
Making diss records but keeping the secrets
Throwing darts like a bitch instead of bombing like a warrior
Just let me know where some pussy in all of ya

Wassup nigga, yeah, I’m hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices, hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices in my head
What they say?
Go bomb on these niggas
They suck and they write
Fuck his vibe, fuck his balls
Yeah
I’m hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices, hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices in my head
What they say?
Go bomb on these niggas
They suck and they write
Fuck his vibe, fuck his balls

Sucker ass nigga, never moved a brick
You owe front and ass nigga
What happened to them chains
Something bout that nigga use a pee-on
Pissed off cause we on
Getting their presidents and ain’t no plee-ons
But I heard your man talking to the people nigga
I heard a couple states got killed just tryin’ to see you nigga
Cut the bullshit, you came from a great home
Never missed a mill, and ain’t no city that is real, no
If you really had that work like you said do
When the empire fell, they woulda came to get you
But since your man sitting up, and you’re out here writing dicks
Evidently that shit wasn’t true
We mobbed up over here nigga
Yeah nigga change your address to up there nigga
And just to be clear nigga
I dare nigga, we in the same game
See eachother airway nigga

What up?
I’m hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices, hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices in my head
What they say?
Go bomb on these niggas
They suck and they write
Fuck his vibe, fuck his balls
Yeah
I’m hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices, hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices in my head
What they say?
Go bomb on these niggas
They suck and they write
Fuck his vibe, fuck his balls

Fuck everybody tryin’ to come while I’m C&B
if you fall under that umbrella, it’s whatever
May the Lord be with you when the hollow tips hit you
Your label mates and CEO won’t cry and they forget you
Sign somebody else and keep it moving like the mail man
Cry your bitch ass, rotting in hell, damn
Father forgive us, but thou shall not let any ṗretenders come against us
Behead them, get the, let that leader studio
Who the fuck let them
Who the fuck oked that, lay ‘em down wave that
No grease, all war, no peace, all action
No tweets
and when you see me nigga please don’t speak
Just be about all that shit you’ve been rapping bout
Be a man of your word nigga carry it out
Fuck your raps, fuck your weapon, fuck you
Be the one exposure life, I would love to motherfucker

I’m hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices, hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices in my head
What they say?
Go bomb on these niggas
They suck and they write
Fuck his vibe, fuck his balls
Yeah
I’m hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices, hearing voices
Hearing voices, hearing voices in my head
What they say?
Go bomb on these niggas
They suck and they write
Fuck his vibe, fuck his balls

This image may be subject to copyright.
Jae Millz - Hearing Voices

Lemar - Invincible Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Lemar - Invincible Video Not Working
'Invincible' Lyrics - Lemar
Share On Facebook
Here is Invincible Lyrics by Lemar @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


I had a dream, it was golden
We were children, playing heart to heart
There was a king, he sent the soldiers
They had orders to tear us apart, oh no
So we ran and we ran and they
chased and they chased
But the love that we had took us up,
flew away

A better way
We were huge, we were tall,
They were weak, they were small
And at last we were free,
we could save … whoa
It was amazing
We were invincible
Together we’re invincible
They can’t take you away from me

Sound the horn call the cavalry
We were invincible
Together we’re invincible
They can’t take you away from me, no whoa
Invincible, invincible, whoa
I still hear your voice
inside my head, in my head
Invincible, together we’re invincible

They can’t take you away from me
Sound the horn call the cavalry
We were invincible
Together we’re invincible
They can’t take you away from me, no whoa
You have chosen me instead, instead.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Lemar - Invincible

Jon Connor - I’m Heavy Lyrics and Video (Ft. Mistah FAB)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Jon Connor - I’m Heavy Video Not Working
'I’m Heavy' Lyrics - Jon Connor (Ft. Mistah FAB)
Share On Facebook
Here is I’m Heavy Lyrics by Jon Connor Ft. Mistah FAB @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Ah, look, barshit, the code that I live by
Finally made it every nigga in the crib by
Bad bitches, every chick up in the crib by
You fucking clown, I’ll show you how to live life
All this hard work done paid off
This how you live when y’all don’t take no days off
Eyes red, studio I’m working long shift
You beefing over her, you’re fucking with the wrong bitch
Heavy
Real nigga chronicals
I tell them vamonos, now they falling like dominos
I’m everywhere, looking for me like tryina find a ghost
She give me brain like this hoe is on a honor roll
Real shit, my life been on some ill shit
Since Mo Cleavs told me nigga go and kill shit
So give me life for this shit I write
Lock me up
Sit back and watch me maseratti pick the bodies up

[Hook]
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
It’s fly city, to the best
I wake up and grind hard everyday…
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all

…someone speak Fred Flintstone
Grind through them flint holes,
With the window down with no tints on
They don’t know me like John B,
Then I pulled up with John C,
At the club and pop that dime piece
I’m a king, like…
And man, where I go, I’m heavy
…chain, and a 7
Pull up in that chevy, moving d, rest in peace to…
Money talking coming quick fast
Ride so fast … dream bout getting money
Better go with your bitch ass
I round them up, round them up
Bts she down to fuck
This white she see bts, she said what’s that
Down to suck
Yeah, let’s get it, rather snap back in that fitty
Don’t matter man, wherever man
I’ma represent for my city
It’s the …open, please don’t think that I’m joking
Yeah that money got it rolling
Keep …when I open, yeah
I fuck with shooters holler reggie
And you don’t want these problems boy
Cause you’re not rolling heavy

[Hook]
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
It’s fly city, to the best
I wake up and grind hard everyday…
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all

See now these niggas is hating
And all these hoes they be watching
I hit my folks out in callie
They told me let’s get it popping
Let the niggas be blocking,
Because they bitches be jocking
Killing rappers is easy, cause most these niggas is garbage
I call them sons of bitches but I blame that on they fathers
Now every city them hoes, making it clap, they applaud us
I hope my mama forgive me, I’m hitting somebody’s daughter
They be looking for balers, in vip with the starters
Shit I’m happy out here, they don’t know what to call it
Time is money my nigga, why the fuck is you stalling
Trading paper for plastic, shit won’t fit in my wallet
2 bad bitches ass sick, call that shit a ménage us
Wanna roll with the bosses, see the club that I work
So spread your legs in the office, so why the fuck is we talking
Me and my nigga mistah fab grind it hard to get it
Now we living every minute, and don’t know nothing different
Cause bitch

[Hook]
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
It’s fly city, to the best
I wake up and grind hard everyday…
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy in this biatch
I’m heavy, I’m heavy, I’m heavy on them all.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Jon Connor - I’m Heavy

Shawnna - We Go Get It Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Shawnna - We Go Get It Video Not Working
'We Go Get It' Lyrics - Shawnna
Share On Facebook
Here is We Go Get It Lyrics by Shawnna @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Hook]
We go get it, we go get it
We go get it, we go get it
We go get it, we go get it
We go get it, we go get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it

I’m hoppin out that Hummer truck
I’m Louie V’d, I’m duffled up
I’m on that lean, I’m double cupped
I hold that thing, I’m double top
You dumb as fuck sayin we ain’t rich
She all that but she ain’t this
Sip on spades, you sip on chris
I sit on suede, you sit on bench
Get money, I get dough
Get with it or get low
Ridin, rollin my whip slow
Slow mo when I tip toe
Oh no, the bitch back again
Blackin out on them tracks again
Club jumpin, we packs it in
Gucci bags and my stacks is in
And I know you wanna hit it
Know we wanna get it
Beat it up then steedt it up
When I need to torch them bitches
My team touchin’ them figgles
Mean muggin’ these niggas
We ain’t block the machine up and this thing fucked and we with this
When I feature rap it’s a beginna
Boss too, I’m the winner
I don’t know what your bitch bout
But my whole squad will go get ‘er
Pourin’ out that liquor
Young and up my swisher
That’s L streetz and that’s Murda Meek
And that’s blunt a bitch and we get ‘em

[Hook]
We go get it, we go get it
We go get it, we go get it
We go get it, we go get it
We go get it, we go get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it
We go (we go) get it, we go (we go) get it.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Shawnna - We Go Get It

CyHi The Prynce - Feet Up Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If CyHi The Prynce - Feet Up Video Not Working
'Feet Up' Lyrics - CyHi The Prynce
Share On Facebook
Here is Feet Up Lyrics by CyHi The Prynce @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


(Intro)
Yeah, a lot of muthafuckas gon’ ask me where I’ve been
Ya know, I’m working, fool
Don’t worry about me, I’m chillin’, I’m good
Get it? I’m good
I got my feet up somewhere coming up with some dope shit like this
Y’all feel me?

What you know about a manicure and pedicure?
Shawty, you won’t understand until your brain mature
I dress Couture and you can rest assure
I only fuck a bitch once, then act like I never knew her
Unless the head is pure, I keep the best manure
Treat every nigga like the Feds cause you’re never sure
Top down in the summer time
Smelling like Bond No.9 with a foreign dime
Haters see me bend the corner in the Coupe de Ville
Barbequin’ ass niggas, all y’all do is grill
Claimin’ they got beef but I don’t do the ribs
But this baby .380 in my lap will shoot you through the crib
Your girl treat me like a pacifier,
Then I make her come first like an appetizer
When I’m done, I smoke a sack of fire
Now I’m chillin’ on the couch with my

(Hook)
Feet up
Feet up
I get money everyday
I’m chillin’ with my
Feet up
Feet up
In a different country everyday
From Spain back to the A

Most niggas who get it fast, always finish last
School of Hard Knocks and they didn’t pass
Never went to college to be a business major
But when I fly, they keep puttin’ me in business class
Probably because I’m gettin’ cash
I don’t know a stripper in Atlanta that I didn’t smash
These niggas hurtin’ cause they broke, put ‘em in a cast
We shop at Saks Fifth, you shop at Jimmy Jazz
Balenciaga, Louis, Fendi, Prada
Semi automatic, I don’t have too many problems
I’m in Nan’s, I’m in Houston’s, I’m in Benihana’s
I be fresh as hell, even when I’m in pajamas
I ain’t chillin’ in the hood, cause I ain’t with the drama
“We barely see you CyHi!”, barely see my Momma
I’m with the biggest artist in the world, and that’s in any genre
I’m somewhere smokin’ marijuana with my

(Hook)
Feet up
Feet up
I get money everyday
I’m chillin’ with my
Feet up
Feet up
In a different country everyday
From Spain back to the A

(Bridge)
I’m ridin’ in my ‘Lac, just me and my .380
Smokin’ somethin’ good, finna’ go and pick up this broad
And she might be your lady, we gon’ drink and roll some kush
Now I got her in my bed with her

(Hook)
Feet up
Feet up
I get money everyday
I’m chillin’ with my
Feet up
Feet up
In a different country everyday
From Spain back to the A.

This image may be subject to copyright.
CyHi The Prynce - Feet Up

CyHi Da Prynce - Drank & Smoke Lyrics and Video (Ft. Big KRIT & Yelawolf)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If CyHi Da Prynce - Drank & Smoke Video Not Working
'Drank & Smoke' Lyrics - CyHi Da Prynce (Ft. Big KRIT & Yelawolf)
Share On Facebook
Here is Drank & Smoke Lyrics by CyHi Da Prynce Ft. Big K.R.I.T & Yelawolf @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Hook]
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
You can smell it on my breath
You can smell it on my clothes that we
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
You can smell it on my breath
You can smell it on my clothes that
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke

Catch me rolling us a medical,
This shit it look like vegetables
I’m on that gas, call it Texaco
I’m on that callie not that mexico
17 in the clip, I got that plexico
Roll a blunt while I’m driving, professional
I’m so high, I think I’m extraterrestrial
Hey your bitch is highly accessible
She seen my busting down the swisher sweet
With more chains on that Mr. T
She came here asked me can she hit the tree
But I nodes she came with a click of freaks
She say she 24 just …grad school
I told her roll up, she said I’d be more than glad to
She’s on my cash so I poured her a cup
Then she asked, can my girls have a glass too, cause

[Hook]
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
You can smell it on my breath
You can smell it on my clothes that we
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
You can smell it on my breath
You can smell it on my clothes that
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke

I’m highed up, light up, and I’ve been that way
Since I poured that foul
Roll it up and let me smoke that dojo
Even though I don’t smoke no more
Grip the wheel while I sway them both
Skyscraping on 24, resort to feeling, and bring it back some more
Can’t feel my head but my eyes are low
Gotta get to cloud 9, I got a couple more miles to go
They hit the weed outside, I never smelled this loud before
Got a bitch that love to smoke and fuck
When she take shots she done head too
With 3 or 4 or 5 or 6 of them thangs
She give head a lot and we bang
Plus my neighbors I was complained
Cause I’m never sober, pissing on the …
When I’m over good rate, but the yard just closer
Ain’t shit, I don’t give a fuck
And I don’t give a damn
They holler at the window are you thowed
I said, yes I am cause

[Hook]
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
You can smell it on my breath
You can smell it on my clothes that we
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
You can smell it on my breath
You can smell it on my clothes that
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke

Mix it up with some hydro cold on
And I’m off to the O zone, for the way
I’m gonna pack no dough…
Get the fuck out the dodge in my charger
But I don’t need no phone cause I can’t call it
But I might need a cab to go home, cause I’m an alcoholic
Lick, lick, lick the stamp and send it
The address is college, 6, 6, 6, with a kiss and the envelop…
Having a drink tonight, but can’t you smell it
I drown myself in whiskey like a fish I try to inhale it
Don’t need no … to get a 6 pack up on my stomach
It’s a goal of mine to hit the goal line
With the …until I vomit
Mickey party like a white boy, wake up and regret
Then relive it like you didn’t do it
The night before like you never said it
Motherfucker
Catfish …never off his mojo
So you better put down that brandy
Like you better off with no log
Radio’s under a tree, that shady good music
Now put your straw with your cup
And get fucked up in some just do it
Or just straight off a glass
Bottle that’s how truths do it
Got your bitches bitch on this shit
2 scoops of fruit nuggets,
And your 100% fluid, …chew it
Now you want more, minus 2 or the 3 stooges
We drank, we smoke, listen to me stupid

[Hook]
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
You can smell it on my breath
You can smell it on my clothes that we
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke
You can smell it on my breath
You can smell it on my clothes that
We drank, we smoke, drank and we smoke.

This image may be subject to copyright.
CyHi Da Prynce - Drank & Smoke

Cyhi Da Prynce - Food, Savers, Scissors Lyrics and Video (Ft. ScHoolboy Q)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Cyhi Da Prynce - Food, Savers, Scissors Video Not Working
'Food, Savers, Scissors' Lyrics - Cyhi Da Prynce (Ft. ScHoolboy Q)
Share On Facebook
Here is Food, Savers, Scissors Lyrics by Cyhi Da Prynce Ft. ScHoolboy Q @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


There are 2 things that you must have

[Hook]
Food savers and scissors, food savers and scissors
We use it so they can’t smell shit
And it makes it safe to deliver
I specialize in trees nigga
Every day is like Christmas
I need
Food savers and scissors, food savers and scissors

Ok, these are all my accessories
Especially if you invest in weed
All I ever sold was marijuana
I ain’t selling nothing with a recipe
I’m in the bay not just the pete
Seen more trees than you’ll ever see
Put a pound of kush on a nigga head
If you ever think about flexing me
Food savers and scissors, 2 flavors I give you
Got grand daddy, got og,
You can use papers or swishers
Get a bag, fill it up, cut the top then get seal it up
All my partners got rich off,
But they all worth a quarter mill in …
I don’t know no nigga that’s real as us
I bought a house I’m dealing bud
I can’t believe it ain’t legal yet
But I’ma sell it since it’s still a drug
They call me side young cause everybody know I’m pitching
You can tell when you walk inside my kitchen
All you see is

[Hook]
Food savers and scissors, food savers and scissors
We use it so they can’t smell shit
And it makes it safe to deliver
I specialize in trees nigga
Every day is like Christmas
I need
Food savers and scissors, food savers and scissors

I’m the man with the oz’s, my plug call me wizard
Sure I got some purp and I got some killa
To you it smell like gas but to me it smell like vanilla
And all my bud light, cause I don’t fuck with milla
Not liquor, Reggie, I keep a bag of them digits
If you take a peak of his last name
I’m into grass like Teddy
I … like spaghetti, get the money out the ass I got a wedgie
Why you mad? I don’t owe you jack son, that’s Jessie
I got a 6 pack in my chevy, that’s what I call a muscle car
I ain’t talking bout dope Shawty, when I say that I hustle hard
Just the other day I sent my girl to the target
For some tissue and some soap for our apartment
Plus I need some

[Hook]
Food savers and scissors, food savers and scissors
We use it so they can’t smell shit
And it makes it safe to deliver
I specialize in trees nigga
Every day is like Christmas
I need
Food savers and scissors, food savers and scissors

Grow up nigga but I’m feel though
Siroc boy with a little endo
10 racks, hunned shows 1 mill
Mixtape on billboard, fuck my deal
… a little weed out of oxy pills
Come on…but my lips are sealed…
Bang your top before they bang your gavel
Grenade in the mouth for the nigga that…
Rock to the tools…sold everything
Crack cocaine and pussy
…full of dope…quite a few pounds, she can feel the hummer
Call me puff daddy lil bitch I’m flashing
Grand daddy kush man I love my grams
Fuck ball …but I’m going ham
Vietnam, tax all niggas, fuck uncle sam…

[Hook]
Food savers and scissors, food savers and scissors
We use it so they can’t smell shit
And it makes it safe to deliver
I specialize in trees nigga
Every day is like Christmas
I need
Food savers and scissors, food savers and scissors.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Cyhi Da Prynce - Food, Savers, Scissors

Beanie Sigel - The Reunion Lyrics and Video (Ft. State Property)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Beanie Sigel - The Reunion Video Not Working
'The Reunion' Lyrics - Beanie Sigel (Ft. State Property)
Share On Facebook
Here is The Reunion Lyrics by Beanie Sigel Ft. State Property @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Let’s get me this platform
And watch her do it like me prosper
No … I’m talking, remi Oscars
Bear witness of your black raps…
Sucker, can’t beat us, join us
Hear me access, and I produce my assets
Point blank period
Oh it ain’t over, just had to clear my throat
Ah, and here I go

But they sent me back, mr Johnson was left there
Sitting on my step with a napoleon syndrome now
Roll the stones, …and your main sex symbol
Here comes the state … here I go, hit them mac
Yes, I got you zoo,
Just let me find my bounce on this joint
Let me find my bounce

Ah, y’all begins is …
They ain’t throwing it on chris jeans and butt nuts
I get the chocolate tape or I touch it up
Carnation on my lapelle
Pocket square, botower, …
That’s it in the court room…
And he got angel, whacked in the shower
Pour 2 ounces, I’m back with the sour
Money and respect, then comes the power
I still listen to the lots
The rest of y’all could eat
…face a few other I fuck with
The rest of y’all whack, rats and …

You can make it if you try
You can make it if you try
Yeah, yeah, that’s how we do it
Start tap dancing on these…

Asp click, white t chris
Spike lee kick with a nice sweet, sweet
Drop miles and Philippines to the whip
Lv’s and double g’s on my fit
Plenty y’all, you fuck with us
We mash out like mop…
And he up, kidnap that fool
And he up, chris shot that fool
Simple Sigel, philly freezer, warrup

Spilling pink drink on me make my mic stink
Pull that thing, thing, sipping down my jean scene
Chain gang in your system like …spitting on these lame brings
…get out the lane lil main before this thing bang
I grew up small time, dope game, cocaine
Pop a mac on the block I make it go ring
Drop it back and then get rid of the whole thing
… chain game, …wasn’t do it a thing
We be bubbig out Dublin, Englad,
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to Greenland
Talk about the …just a freezer, get your cheese up

You can make it if you try
You can make it if you try
You can make it if you try
You can make it if you try.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Beanie Sigel - The Reunion

eXTReMe Tracker