feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

"H.A.M Remix" Lyrics - Busta Rhymes

Artist

Advertisement

H.A.M Remix : Busta Rhymes


Busta Rhymes - H.A.M Remix Video
Click Here If Busta Rhymes - H.A.M Remix Video Not Working


Here is H.A.M Remix Lyrics by Busta Rhymes @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Busta Rhymes - H.A.M Remix Lyrics and Video

Tell me, who you really really really think is more lyrical
Cause everytime I go somebody got to see they medical
And everytime I come, I’m eating everything thats edible
And if you aint already know, then who be more incredible?
They wanna call me crazy like I’m borderline cynical
Cause how I do it and I kill ‘em and I get incredible
And magically do it like this was another miracle
And if you don’t like it you can suck up on my genitals
ta-ta-ta-tal ta-ta-ta-ta tals
Do a little bitch and get up off your pedastal
And whenver you see me you better salute the general
Cause I will break it down to every single mineral
(Surp, surp, surp, surp)
Suck up on my testicle again when you see me counting money
Money thats similar again, bout cop another diamond and a Senegal again
Everybody sayin’ that he uncomparable again….okay
Killing everything we ’bout to have a funeral
a lot of you n-ggas be doing whatever you be doing
And I don’t even know what to call it, just sound terrible
Lower down the chorus, see we have another burial
These n-ggas that be rambling and babbling
I aint hearing them
And everybody know that I be handlin’ my B-I
When it come to other rappers know I be scarin’ them
Chop, chop, chop chop
Chop another beat up
Now you see the way I heat up everybody when I meet up
Just to come inside the building and witness another killing
And then relax and then shop back and put my feet up
Every beat that I touch I’mma lace
I’mma never stop even with a muzzle on my face
When I finish with this….
I GO HAM

This image may be subject to copyright.
Busta Rhymes - H.A.M Remix

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video



"Hustle Hard Remix" Lyrics - Ace Hood (Ft. Rick Ross & Lil Wayne)

Artist , ,

Advertisement

Hustle Hard Remix : Ace Hood


Ace Hood - Hustle Hard Remix Video (Ft. Rick Ross & Lil Wayne)
Click Here If Ace Hood - Hustle Hard Remix Video Not Working


Here is Hustle Hard Remix Lyrics by Ace Hood @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Ace Hood - Hustle Hard Remix Lyrics and Video (Ft. Rick Ross & Lil Wayne)

(Hustle, hustle, hustle, hustle,)

Same old shit, just a different day
out here tryna get it, each and every way
momma need a house
baby need some shoes
times are getting hard
guess what I’mma do

Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard
Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard
Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard

Closed mouths don’t get fed on this boulevard

Okay, I’m booked out until August
Show money deposits
See the shit then I cop it
got but a house note in my pocket
I’m on south beach with the top off
Bad bitch and her ass soft
Something outta that catalogue
She introduced to that lock jaw
and I think her name was Lisa
Or maybe it was Sheila
My chevy sittin’ too high
I call that Wiz Khalifa
And I’m all about the new Franklins
Aint talkin’ Aretha
Bitch my league too major
I’m hiphop Derek Jeter
And I’m still feeling my pockets
Big bass and its knocking
Yeah this be the remix
But still ride around with that rocket
I’ll go walking back to my household
“We The best” be the logo
Hundred grand for that neck glow
All about the dinero
N-gga flow so retarded
we be getting gnarley
Oh Kimosabe, it be me, Ross, Weezy party cause its the

Same old shit, just a different day
Out here tryna get it, each and every way
Momma need a house
Baby need some shoes
Times are getting hard
Guess what I’mma do

Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard
Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard
Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard

Closed mouths don’t get fed on this boulevard

24′s on my Beemer
You never know when I slide up
19 in my nina, red dot when I ride up
Hundred deep in that K.O.D
King Of Diamonds thats me n-gga
No you bitches can’t get my beat
Choppers only thing free n-ggas
Step to me and I teach you
Somebody text his picture
Straight drop in my
Ace knocking my speakers
Last night I counted 1 mill
This morning 150
P-ssy n-ggas can’t count me out, don’t make me hurt ya feelings, ah
V12 ?, jet blue, forget it
Rolex embedded with princess and baguettes

Same old brick, but’s it’s different yay
Yeah thats candy paint, On my 7 Tre

Same old sh-t, just a different day
Out here tryna get it, each and every way
Momma need a house, baby need some shoes
Times are getting hard, guess what we gon do

Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard
Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard
Hustle, hustle, hustle, hard

Closed mouths don’t get fed on this boulevard

Ok, now, black card in my pocket
Riding round in that gotti
Pistol off my boxers
I aint got time to be boxing
Got a red bone she look tropic
If she f-ck me right then she shopping
Young money we poppin’
I eat these rappers, Anthony Hopkins
See that V-neck, thats Polo
Grilled up like Ocho
Chuck Taylors with no socks
You n-ggas chicken, pollo
N-gga live in Sundays, King of Diamonds Monday
Swagger just dumb, call it Kelly Bundy
Got a big house with a back yard, fish tank with sharks in it
Real n-gga I’m authentic
I’ll f-ck the bitches ’til she short winded
Got a bad bitch who be bartending
Couple homies that gang bang
I get on anybody track and hit that bitch with that Wayne train
Free my n-gga T.I
SooWoo to the beehive
Got a G6 and a G5
You p-ssy n-ggas you feline
Don’t stop the party, we be getting gnarley
Oh kimosabe, I’m with Mack, ? and Marley

Cause its the same old sh-t, just a different day
Out here tryna get it, each and every way
Momma need a house, baby need some shoes
For that Carter IV, bitch, it’s coming soon

Same old sh-t, just a different day
out here tryna get it, each and every way
momma need a house
baby need some shoes
times are getting hard
guess what I’mma do

This image may be subject to copyright.
Ace Hood - Hustle Hard Remix

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Sweat" Lyrics - Snoop Dogg

Artist

Advertisement

Sweat : Snoop Dogg


Snoop Dogg - Sweat Video
Click Here If Snoop Dogg - Sweat Video Not Working


Here is Sweat Lyrics by Snoop Dogg @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Snoop Dogg - Sweat Lyrics and Video

Dig Snoop Dogg
Can you be my doctor?
Can you fix me up?
Can you wipe me down?

So I can make you give it up give it up
Until you say my name
Like a Jersey Jersey shuttin' down the game

Be my head coach
So you can...
And never take me out
Till you can taste the way
Do it again, and again till you say my name

And by the way
I'm so glad
I just wanna make you sweat
I wanna make you sweat
I just wanna make you sweat
I wanna make you sweat
Sweat, sweat

Drip drip drip for me mommy can you drip drip drip
Drip drip drip for me mommy can you drip drip drip

She's hot on a rainy day
Don't drown
Call call me up, I I I can save you now
(Lick your feet and kiss your lap)?
(?)
There's only one way we can stop the drought
Come with me
We can take a trip down south

I can tell she's thirsty
I'm in the whoa like a birdy
Whatcha wanna do tonight?
It's still early

Wanna get some tonight
She's all sturdy
I'm in I'm in
Like a cigarette
She wanna quit

I just wanna make you sweat
I wanna make you sweat
I just wanna make you sweat
I wanna make you sweat
Sweat, sweat

Drip drip drip for me mommy can you drip drip drip
Drip drip drip for me mommy can you drip drip drip

Can you, can you get me up like I'm late for my first class
So I can give it to you rough like a first draft
Hold you like a paper plane
You know I got paper babe
Them dollar bills
Girl I'll make it rain

Holiday Inn
Come and meet me on my eighth floor
Damn it feels good but I feel bad for (them next door)?
And I, I I I up on the (?)
When I slip slip slip like two girls into slip n' slide

(There's a flood in your heart love)?
Girl, let me pop up in your hot tub
Every night every day,
Sippin' on a different drink
Different chicks, different tastes
I do it different ways

Where you goin?
Whatcha say?
I'm why her river flowin'
To another lake
By to ocean by the ocean
On the beach on the beach
I'm bout' to take a swim

Let me dip my feet in and make you sweat
I wanna make you sweat
I just wanna make you sweat
I wanna make you sweat
Sweat, sweat

Drip drip drip for me mommy can you drip drip drip
Drip drip drip for me mommy can you drip drip drip

This image may be subject to copyright.
Snoop Dogg - Sweat

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Stuck In Traffic" Lyrics - Sterling Simms (Ft. Rock City)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Stuck In Traffic : Sterling Simms


Sterling Simms - Stuck In Traffic Video (Ft. Rock City)
Click Here If Sterling Simms - Stuck In Traffic Video Not Working


Here is Stuck In Traffic Lyrics by Sterling Simms Ft. Rock City@
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Sterling Simms - Stuck In Traffic Lyrics and Video (Ft. Rock City)

Hey baby girl
How has your day been going
I wanna know what you’re doing
Tell me what’s you’re wearing
Hey you
I’m gonna be home in a second
Actually 20 minutes
I’m gonna go and hit a taxi
I don’t know what is going on
But I came to a complete stop
I’m gonna go let me go …
I think I see the cops
Something must be wrong
Turn the radio on
There is my girl
Seems I’m gonna be stuck

Chorus

.. up on the highway
Baby I am on my way
5 o’clock on a Friday
So I am stuck in traffic
Trying to get off this highway
See if there is a back way
Girl I wanna be with you at home
I’m stuck in traffic
Wanna to get to you
I am stuck in traffic

..
Baby I can’t wait
.. so late
I am stuck in traffic
Hey baby girl I am trying to find a way off this way
Hold on this SO just coming off
Now I am complete let me lose my way of thoughts
I’m gonna say that you barley
What’s going on have it
But I came to complete stop
Hold up let me go ..
I think I see the cops
Something must be wrong
Let me turn my radio on
There is just my love girl
Seems like I’m gonna be stuck girl

Chorus

Girl I don’t care about other things I got to do
See there is nothing I wanna … you
Got to get it together cause I got to be to
I’m gonna … just to be there with you
Cause baby I am just trying come home to you

Chorus

This image may be subject to copyright.
Sterling Simms - Stuck In Traffic

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Let Me Do Me" Lyrics - Nawlage (Ft. Rick Ross)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Let Me Do Me : Nawlage


Nawlage - Let Me Do Me Video (Ft. Rick Ross)
Click Here If Nawlage - Let Me Do Me Video Not Working


Here is Let Me Do Me Lyrics by Nawlage Ft. Rick Ross @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Nawlage - Let Me Do Me Lyrics and Video (Ft. Rick Ross)

Chorus:
Oh, I’m just trying to do my best!
I’m sick and tired of you
Bugging me while I’m doing my,
You’re sick and I’m tired of me,
But…
Cause I’m doing my,
Let me, let me, let me do me!

Don’t you know that you’re the reason
Why having this cellphone?
You keep calling me, you keep calling me!
Modern technology, …calling me!
You constantly bother me,
Think that you gotta let your problems, girl!
You... that you’re calling me,
Don’t play games…
..questions like who are you with?
…to keep it moving,

Chorus:
I’m sick and tired of you
Bugging me while I’m doing my,
You’re sick and I’m tired of me,
But…
Cause I’m doing my,
Let me, let me, let me do me!

She keep calling me,
She knows I’m still … it,
…fuck my steel body,
Had to feel…
Make sure you see my face,
She call me Ricky Rose, oh yeah I beat that case.
…I’m talking all day…
We’re doing this all day!
Six figures niggers, …on my court case.

….

Chorus: (x2)
I’m sick and tired of you
Bugging me while I’m doing my,
You’re sick and I’m tired of me,
But…
Cause I’m doing my,
Let me, let me, let me do me!

Girl, all we need is slow it down,
I’m at the studio, I’m being true to you!
A true…
…calling me every time you’re home.
You’re hard to ignore, you’re being insecure,
You’re so….
A traitor with a…
You don’t have to blow up our phone, ..girl,
Just to know that I’m…asking me questions that are…
…to keep it moving!

Chorus: (x2)
I’m sick and tired of you
Bugging me while I’m doing my,
You’re sick and I’m tired of me,
But…
Cause I’m doing my,
Let me, let me, let me do me!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Nawlage - Let Me Do Me

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"I Love My Baby Mama" Lyrics - J. Valentine

Artist

Advertisement

I Love My Baby Mama : J. Valentine


J. Valentine - I Love My Baby Mama Video
Click Here If J. Valentine - I Love My Baby Mama Video Not Working


Here is I Love My Baby Mama Lyrics by J. Valentine @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


J. Valentine - I Love My Baby Mama Lyrics and Video

I love her, I love her,
I love her, yeah!

See I don’t know about yours,
But I know about mine,
Girl super thick, I got a girl super fine,
Lady in freak at the same time.
And I like it, I like it,
I like it, yeah!

Go the hell!
I know I found a keeper!
I got understand her …took her to the…
My name in the streets never…
And I like it, I like it,
I like it, yeah!
She is the pretty brown, driving me wild,
Oh, yeah!
Let me get this …out of my system first,
Hopely she’ll stick around and make me hers.

Chorus:
I love my baby momma, my baby momma!
I love my baby momma, oh, oh!
Oh I love my baby momma, oh my baby momma!
I love my baby momma, oh, oh!

Now put that on my…
One day…
Can even tell she had a … she gonna snap back,
…she might just..
But I ain’t tripping, no!
She put my name on a…
And I like it, I like it,
I like it, yeah!

..it’s getting deeper,
I did my dirt, but she’ll know that I’m a keeper?
She’s keeping track…
And I like it, I like it,
I like it, yeah!
See what it is!
She is the pretty brown, driving me wild,
Oh, yeah!
Let me get this…out of my system first,
Hopefully she’ll stick around and make me hers.

Chorus:
I love my baby momma, my baby momma!
I love my baby momma, oh, oh!
Oh I love my baby momma, oh my baby momma!
I love my baby momma, oh, oh!

..tattoos and even fix the…
Put…on your chest.
I’m …you know this,
..I love my baby momma!

My hair did, my nails did,
He keep me so…
Got my outfit, my necklace, my bills paid on time.
…come and go, but I’m…
I love my baby daddy!
I love my baby daddy!

Chorus:
I love my baby momma, my baby momma!
I love my baby momma, oh, oh!
Oh I love my baby momma, oh my baby momma!
I love my baby momma, oh, oh!

This image may be subject to copyright.
J. Valentine - I Love My Baby Mama

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Freaky I Iz" Lyrics - Kevin McCall (Ft. Diesel & Chris Brown)

Artist , ,

Advertisement

Freaky I Iz : Kevin McCall


Kevin McCall - Freaky I Iz Video (Ft. Diesel & Chris Brown)
Click Here If Kevin McCall - Freaky I Iz Video Not Working


Here is Freaky I Iz Lyrics by Kevin McCall Ft. Diesel & Chris Brown @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Kevin McCall - Freaky I Iz Lyrics and Video (Ft. Diesel & Chris Brown)

Get fresh
This is your song
Put your .. shoes
And your lipstick on
Get fresh
This is your song
You said you wanna freak
I’m gonna give you what you want
Hole lot of sex
Hole lot of liquor
Hole lot of chicks
Not a lot of nickels
Not enough party
To celebrate the bitch
Sexy model miss …
She got that Gucci
Her game is vicious
So I call her ….
Girl you better be careful
Bagging on a dick
Now your friends wanna a sample
Fucking six night six night six
I’ve beaten that .. out of six
You go both ways get it ..
Beaten so hard now you got to take a piss
.. came you couldn’t even walk in the morning
Go to work …
Then you got friends in your homey
Ain’t no fun if you don’t share with your homeys

Chorus
I’m making running day friends
Freaky I mean
(repeats)
I don’t know how you telling I’ve been this
About the way that I’ve been giving you I beat this
I’m making running day friends
Freaky I mean

My tunes come down
The search coming up
.. to the side
She feel it in her guts
Ass in the air
Fucking like a ..
Pulling on your hair baby
Let me hear you scream
This swipe game lean I make a bitch cry
I’m licking from you lips to your teats to your tights
Blow you in a side I’m working out … you sweat
.. fucking with a freak
She told you I am a beast
She ain’t never lied
I could go both for you in the same time
Thinking that pussy bitch this is mine
You call that shit back put a … to your smile
I’m not gonna waste time but I ain’t in a rush
Hit it like a champ I beat the pussy up
Lick your ..teats I beat the pussy up
Telling all your friends how to .. to a stud

Chorus

.. I’m making sure I don’t leave no ladies out
I need a dirty dancer cause baby I can guarantee I’m gonna turn you out
To all my sexy girls say : aaa
Girl go nasty .. love me
Working till you can’t take it
You are screaming …
Pull your hair girl I’ll kiss you till you drop
You got it telling everybody …

Chorus

This is what you want? (repeats)
This is what you need? (repeats)
This is what you get? (repeats)
This is what you like? (repeats)

This image may be subject to copyright.
Kevin McCall - Freaky I Iz

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Faded" Lyrics - Red Cafe (Ft. Rick Ross)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Faded : Red Cafe


Red Cafe - Faded Video (Ft. Rick Ross)
Click Here If Red Cafe - Faded Video Not Working


Here is Faded Lyrics by Red Cafe Ft. Rick Ross @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Red Cafe - Faded Lyrics and Video (Ft. Rick Ross)

Chorus

I got a feeling
A real good feeling
I’m gonna be faded
The bar is opened
We just bought it
I’m gonna be faded
Let the Champaign (repeats)

Damn I look good
Somebody take a photo
I rose my heels …
You can ask JOJO
Yank feed it on
My money on …
Girls on dams
Luis Viton divas
Fly like an overnight letter
Shorty sleep with me
Make your overnight sweater
Better I am faded
It’s night I’m gonna get wasted
See everybody is losing it .. I’m gonna get it
This thing whatever I’m gonna text …
Nigger up I don’t got a concessions
I just go hard like … hey macho ..
Bad boy not a shit like Cosmos
I am all that all day all night
So faded off that

Chorus

Two homes in the block
Each one near
When is this ring on my finger
Is a E one deal
.. yellow stone can’t be faded
.. 45 May for the navy
.. I’m living chilling .. around a Brazilian
.. conscious will come can’t be faded two pills ..
.. on my chest .. on my arm
Nigger from the back tell my mom blow
.. a real bad boy
All my speech is flawless

Chorus

Two for the girls
The light/delight girls
We just bought these bottles cause it excites girls
Yeah shorty gonna kill a wrong way
I knew you would have been a supermodel one day
I’m mashing out lighting up on a highway
I’m supposed to be high
Is the high way
Anybody wanna eat? Come settle up
My team get money ain’t nobody tide it up
All key status flats no baggage
.. coffee addicts
And I am the most faded
Bottles to the …

Chorus

This image may be subject to copyright.
Red Cafe - Faded

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Freak A Zoid" Lyrics - Rob (of One Chance)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Freak A Zoid : Rob (of One Chance)


Rob (of One Chance) - Freak A Zoid Video
Click Here If Rob (of One Chance) - Freak A Zoid Video Not Working


Here is Freak A Zoid Lyrics by Rob (of One Chance) @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Rob (of One Chance) - Freak A Zoid Lyrics and Video

Said you wanna let this, you wanna let that, you hope me to coress your body
Cause you ain’t had love in a long time now you wanna get this to your …
You want it from the front, want it from the back, get that, fix that
Get that, you want to get a solo I will give it to you baby, fix that …
Oh, I got your body where I want ya, want ya
… get … in the …
Oh yeah, I’ma make you a believer,
And I promise I’ma show you
Cause I know exactly what you need it …
Freak A Zoid, you want a Freak A Zoid
Baby I could be the Freak A Zoid, just for you baby

Should of know what she’s asking for,
I’ma strip it down lock the door, know that, know that
I’ma have your body begging for more, oh

Baby you have no idea what you’re asking for
Your legs wrapped around me while I’m banging you up against the door
You want it from the front now, tell me how you want it
… be different position, tell me how you want it
I got what you’re needing more so baby what you’re running for girl?

Oh, I got your body where I want ya, want ya
… get … in the …
Oh yeah, I’ma make you a believer,
Cause I know exactly what you need it …
Freak A Zoid, you want a Freak A Zoid
Baby I could be the Freak A Zoid, just for you baby

Should of know what she’s asking for,
I’ma strip it down lock the door, know that, know that
I’ma have your body begging for more, oh

I know what you need, baby
I’ll get your body begging for more
See you know that I’m a … what i do, I’m a Freak A Zoid
Freak A Zoid, yeah, yeah

Should of know what she’s asking for,
I’ma strip it down lock the door, know that, know that
I’ma have your body begging for more, oh
I know exactly what you’re needing
Baby I can do that, just for you baby
Know what you’re needing.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Rob (of One Chance) - Freak A Zoid

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Fallin" Lyrics - Jyshoun

Artist

Advertisement

Fallin : Jyshoun


Jyshoun - Fallin Video
Click Here If Jyshoun - Fallin Video Not Working


Here is Fallin Lyrics by Jyshoun @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Jyshoun - Fallin Lyrics and Video

falling....
falling...

infatuated
slightly obsessed
falling like rain
for this moment i made
she's got a gorgeous face
and [?] eyes
shawty got them kissable lips
and sexy thigs
and i'm so love sick over you
(yes i am)
that all my thoughts consists of two
(consist of two)
and that girl, would be me and you
(that would be me and you)
i'm not just saying what
i know you wanna hear
i'm just saying how i really feel

my heart is beating like a drum
falling fast girl, here i come

...still typing...

This image may be subject to copyright.
Jyshoun - Fallin

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Money On Me" Lyrics - Lloyd

Artist

Advertisement

Money On Me : Lloyd


Lloyd - Money On Me Video
Click Here If Lloyd - Money On Me Video Not Working

Here is Money On Me Lyrics by Lloyd @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Lloyd - Money On Me Lyrics and Video

Yeah, I’m spiddin’
Yeah, yeah, I’m spiddin’
That cars and pretty women,
Got a lot in common …
I’m spiddin’, yeah, yeah, I’m spiddin’.

…just like that

Money if you wish …
…girls like you
Going my mind, shawty …
…money on me,
…talking for me.
Talking for me baby, talking for me,
And you might be the girl like ..
…so deeply, who needs to be with
Girl you can’t lose, oh
So let me show you how I feel,
…in the summer I will give you by the …
The best part..soldier in your …

Just the snippet version, the complete one will be up soon...)

This image may be subject to copyright.
Lloyd - Money On Me

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Clap" Lyrics - Saigon (Ft. Faith Evans)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Clap : Saigon


Saigon - Clap (feat. Faith Evans) Produced by Just Blaze Singel from Saigons upcoming debut album "The Greatest Story Never Told"
Saigon - Clap Video (Ft. Faith Evans)
Click Here If Saigon - Clap Video Not Working


Here is Clap Lyrics by Saigon Ft. Faith Evans@
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Saigon - Clap Lyrics and Video (Ft. Faith Evans)

We try our best to survive, and keep our heads to the sky,, it’s that stress and depression goodbye
If we could just get it right, oh, oh
Do away with the club and the drug spots
Do away with the judge and the mug shots
Like we do away with the day when the sun drops
Clap your hands if you’re tired of hearing gunshots
Or hear news about who got popped
By another black man or knocking a white cop
If I ain’t there when they start … the fight stop like oh
Slow your roller be collers the ice pop yo
We gotta start helping each other quit hurting each other
Money you have a nigger take it by murdering his mother
How does it feel being slave to a dollar bill?
Give your something I can bill, ya for real
Do away with all the Chinese restaurants
Do away with all the fakes Gloria Estefans
Clap your hands if you love it and just play shit
Cause we don’t just make songs, we make statements
We try our best to survive, and keep our heads to the sky, , it’s that stress and depression goodbye
If we could just get it right, oh ok

Do away with the hip hop police force,
Fuck the pigs, I was taught not to eat pork
Clap your hands if you ain’t forget what you came for
Clap again and you’re ready to see the change come
I used to live in the same slum as Mike Tyson and …
That’s where the knuckle came from
Spring Valley had the same bond
We had to stay and hide …cause we ain’t had an income
Now they on the track like when the train come
Now ravages … vip said so
And with my man … you’re just about to witness history

Clap, clap, clap your hands if you love it and just play shit
We try our best to survive, and keep our heads to the sky, , it’s that stress and depression goodbye
If we could just get it right, oh ok
We trying our best to survive, tell me when we’re gonna get it right
Just keep our heads to the sky, it’s that stress and depression goodbye
Oh ok, oh ok, oh ok, oh ok, oh ok
Oh ok, oh ok, oh ok, oh ok, oh ok
Tell me when we’re gonna get it right
All we gotta do is keep our heads to the sky, I don’t know you holler that … hear me now, oh ok.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Saigon - Clap

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Outrun The Sun" Lyrics - Madcon (Ft. Maad*Moiselle)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Outrun The Sun : Madcon


Madcon - Outrun The Sun Video (Ft. Maad*Moiselle)
Click Here If Madcon - Outrun The Sun Video Not Working


Here is Outrun The Sun Lyrics by Madcon Ft. Maad*Moiselle@
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Madcon - Outrun The Sun Lyrics and Video (Ft. Maad*Moiselle)

When you shine so right,
All the ladies dressed like a Friday night,
Yeah, will you shine your lights?
That we all grow wings and it’s all right!
Gee! And we are O.K.,
And everybody’s out cause we all wanna play.
Hey, until we all play sound,
When the sun opens up saying enchante!

We’ve been working hard, with go party even harder,
…my god, he’s the queen of…
Let me ..the stars, but the moon…
Doing what we like it!

Chorus:
We’re gonna outrun the sun!
Hey! Dance like tomorrow is never coming!
Whenever we want, we want!
Oh, party like we can outrun the sun!

…till the sun’s down,
The way you shine he’s never coming down.
No …so we run down,
Hey…
When the sun’s out, and you’re all free
I feel the…of the world fading off me.
Cause the darkness killing him softly
…the sun is…

Like I’m in the light, get my shoes, they speak Italian.
Not for the everyone is the D.J….the volume.
Let me…with the moon we’re…
Doing what we like it daylight…

Chorus:
We’re gonna outrun the sun!
Hey! Dance like tomorrow is never coming!
Whenever we want, we want!
Oh, party like we can outrun the sun!

Run, run, run, run!
We gonna miss it, can’t miss it!
Run, run, run!
Gee! We need to make it in time,
Run, run, run!
You think I’m f*** around?
We gotta run, run, run, run!
In the middle of the darkest night
We need a night out!
Everybody coming to play,
I suddenly get there,
Everybody running away,
We let the sun shine.
Nobody’s here to stay,
We outrun the sun!

Chorus:
We’re gonna outrun the sun!
Hey! Dance like tomorrow is never coming!
Whenever we want, we want!
Oh, party like we can outrun the sun!

Let’s go!
Let’s go!
Let’s go!
Oh, party like we get around the sun!
We gonna get in trouble,
Party till we see trouble!
Avoid the light of day, hey!
We gonna get in trouble,
Party till we see trouble!
Avoid the light of day, hey!
…party, baby!
I’ll go where it takes me, takes me
As we outrun the sun!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Madcon - Outrun The Sun

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Roll Up, Pour Up" Lyrics - Smoke DZA (Ft. Killa Kyleon)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Roll Up, Pour Up : Smoke DZA


Smoke DZA - Roll Up, Pour Up Video (Ft. Killa Kyleon)
Click Here If Smoke DZA - Roll Up, Pour Up Video Not Working


Here is Roll Up, Pour Up Lyrics by Smoke DZA Ft. Killa Kyleon @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Smoke DZA - Roll Up, Pour Up Lyrics and Video (Ft. Killa Kyleon)

I wanna pour my drink, roll up my weed, lay the seats back cruise at a slow speed
I'm trying to find me a bitch lied up and jump fly
Trying to make a couple of dollars just so I can get by
I wanna pour my drink, roll up my weed, lay the seats back cruise at a slow speed
I'm trying to find me a bitch lied up and jump fly
Trying to make a couple of dollars just so I can get by

I just wanna roll my joint, get a little chick to kick it
Only time I'm sipping drink it's when Killa fix it
She be tasting like cool eh, fuck around, chuck a whole ounce and be sleep like 2 days
Don't get explicit, I'm a stoner
Ain't nothing like a strong marijuana aroma
Pure hand papers, we smoke like grown ups
84 slaps doing donuts
H town, after H world
You trying to roll with the winner circle, would you say girl?
You gonna be down and be down and no play girl
Little cutie get hit the duty if she able
I'm saying, I'm just an up town boy
Holler nigger, study hustling g like that nigger from ...trying to sell you some
Still bullshitting babble on, I'm just trying to marathon with my nigger Kyleon

I wanna pour my drink, roll up my weed, lay the seats back cruise at a slow speed
I'm trying to find me a bitch lied up and jump fly
Trying to make a couple of dollars just so I can get by
I wanna pour my drink, roll up my weed, lay the seats back cruise at a slow speed
I'm trying to find me a bitch lied up and jump fly
Trying to make a couple of dollars just so I can get by
Yes he stepped in the building nigger, it’s Killa and Dza nigger
Get a compass and gps look you gonna find some really nigger
I stay road in the … potter so call me the lizard nigger
And I’ma keep sipping drinks till I need a new liver, nigger
So I guess I’m slizzard nigger … my mind, don’t treat them chicks like a bad
Keep switching up like my time zone
My grand stroke, emo any rockets what I’m on
… straight to that tele teller I’m skipping that land loan
If it ain’t about no dollars then it ain’t too much we can talk about
My exes speak louder words you broke niggers talk a lot
While you blabla, … I’m running getting fool
Roll up and rolled up in … I’m griping …
I hit the hood on my paper chase no homo, my paper’s straight
Our money, you looking traded, that must been your paper lane
From Houston to Harlem whirl like they pay my bills do
And that’s on the first and plus the 50 with my bills deal

I wanna pour my drink, roll up my weed, lay the seats back cruise at a slow speed
I'm trying to find me a bitch lied up and jump fly
Trying to make a couple of dollars just so I can get by
I wanna pour my drink, roll up my weed, lay the seats back cruise at a slow speed
I'm trying to find me a bitch lied up and jump fly
Trying to make a couple of dollars just so I can get by.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Smoke DZA - Roll Up, Pour Up

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Roman's Revenge 2.0 (Remix)" Lyrics - Nicki Minaj (Ft. Lil Wayne)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Roman's Revenge 2.0 (Remix) : Nicki Minaj


Nicki Minaj - Roman's Revenge 2.0 (Remix) Video (Ft. Lil Wayne)
Click Here If Nicki Minaj - Roman's Revenge 2.0 (Remix) Video Not Working


Here is Roman's Revenge 2.0 (Remix) Lyrics by Nicki Minaj Lil Wayne @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Nicki Minaj - Roman's Revenge 2.0 (Remix) Lyrics and Video (Ft. Lil Wayne)

I am not Jasmine, I am Aladdin
so far ahead, these bums is lagging
see me in that new thing, bums is gagging
I’m starting to feel like a dungeon dragon
rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
I’m starting to feel like a dungeon dragon
look at my show footage, how these girls be spazzing
so f-ck I look like getting back to a has-been
yeah, I said it, has-been
hang it up, flatscreen, haha, plasma
hey Nicki, hey Nicki, asthma
I got the pumps, it ain’t got medicine
I got bars, sentencing
I’m a bad bitch, I’m a cunt
and I’ll kick that hoe, punt
forced trauma, blunt
you play the back, bitch, I’m in the front
you need a job, this ain’t cutting it
Nicki Minaj is who you ain’t f-cking with
You li’l brag a lot, I beat you with a pad-a-lock
I am a movie, camera block
you outta work, I know it’s tough
but enough is enough

Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Like a dungeon dragon, like a dungeon dragon

Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Like a dungeon dragon, like a dungeon dragon

I eat your face off
You n-ggas sweet as pie like this is a bake off
I love Nicki’s curves, swing at the baseball
I beat your brakes off
H-H-Hi, I’m Tune’, salt in the wound
I’m up in this bitch, pardon the goons
Throw dirt on the floor and get caught in the broom
I like a big wet p-ssy with a fork and a spoon
I got money and the power
a woman in the shower
And she don’t want nothin’ but my johnson, Howard
Sour D’s and a swisher sweet, sweet and sour
You scared? Go to church, say your prayers, read a Bible
Huh, I don’t know what y’all on
Please, I go in like goin’
Drink drink in my hand with the world in the other
The uzi go brrrrrrr, stutter
Ha, life is a puzzle, jigsaw
All I do is win, my name should be Victor
Old-ass rappers, I’m still the shit, old-ass Pampers
Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Foie gras, I hear you ducks is quackin’
I’m just pluckin’ my ashes, I’ma puff it and pass it
I’m a f-ckin’ assassin, you should jump in a casket

Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Like a dungeon dragon, like a dungeon dragon

Rah, rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Rah, rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Rah, rah, rah, like a dungeon dragon
Like a dungeon dragon, like a dungeon dragon

(I-I-I-I-Is) Is this the thanks that I get for putting you bitches on?
is it my fault that all of you bitches gone?
shoulda sent a thank you note, you little ho
now I’ma wrap your coffin with a bow
“N-N-N-Nicki, she’s just mad ’cause you took the spot”
word, that bitch mad ’cause I took the spot?
Well, bitch, if you ain’t sh-tting, then get off the pot
Got some n-ggas out in Brooklyn that’ll off your top
I-I-I-I hear them mumbling, I hear the cackling
I got ‘em scared, shook, panicking
overseas, church, Vatican
you at a stand, still, mannequin
you wanna sleep on me? Overnight?
I’m the motherf-cking boss, overwrite
and when I pull up, vroom, motorbike
now all my n-ggas gettin’ bucked, overbite
I see them dusty-ass Filas, Levi’s
raggedy-ass, holes in your knee-highs
I call the play, now do you see why?
these bitches calling me Manning, Eli
(Manning, Eli!)
Ma-ma-ma-ma-ma-Manning, Eli
These bitches calling me (Manning, Eli)

This image may be subject to copyright.
Nicki Minaj - Roman's Revenge 2.0 (Remix)

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Average Kid" Lyrics - Maxsta

Artist

Advertisement

Average Kid : Maxsta


Maxsta - Average Kid Video
Click Here If Maxsta - Average Kid Video Not Working


Here is Average Kid Lyrics by Maxsta @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Maxsta - Average Kid Lyrics and Video

I’m your host for the evening, call me Jonathan Ross
Or call me Clearasil the way I’m known for rockin’ them spots
I used to dream of diving in the crowd on top of the pops
Now I’m here and try’na make it to the top of the top
Its my time you couldn’t ruin it by stoppin’ the clocks
I heard your music and its lame like are you floppin’ or what
I’m learning every day that’s whether I’m in college or not
I’ll send ‘em home like Cheryl cole to watch me up on the box

Try’na save the world and be at home before my mum’s awake
I’m still a kid but I punch above my weight
I aint doin’ what your average kid is
Got your son’s and daughters’ tellin’ me I’m wicked
And I’m just sittin’ in my own league
Yah better pay attention like you owe me
I’m still a kid but I punch above my weight
I aint doin’ what your average kid is
Got you trippin’ on your own feet
Yah better pay attention like you owe me

Yeah, from young I’ve been the kid with the raps
They say I’m good music’s gone and I’m just bringin’ it back
See I’m a Eastenderrrr and I aint chillin’ with Pat
I’m gunna call my fans farmers cos there diggin’ my tracks
If your a good parent tell your kids to listen to max
Young and heavy tell me who does it as wicked as that
When the clock strikes 12 we never sit and relax
Become the odds on favourite to be gettin’ them plaques
What!!!

Try’na save the world and be at home before my mum’s awake
I’m still a kid but I punch above my weight
I aint doin’ what your average kid is
Got your son’s and daughters’ tellin’ me I’m wicked
And I’m just sittin’ in my own league
Yah better pay attention like you owe me

I aint doin’ what your average kid is
Got your son’s and daughters’ tellin’ me I’m wicked
I Got you trippin’ on your own feet
Yah better pay attention like you owe me

Hah, I got ‘em callin’ me the tax collector
But all I wants appreciation when my man dem enter
Feel my aura know a star is what your standin’ next to
The fresh prince of east London I’ll be back to get yah
I keep it real the people know that I aint acting never
Captain of the cool kids I aint just acting clever
I had to face the music or I wudda ran forever
I’m nothin’ like your average kid I’m somethin’ better

I aint doin’ what your average kid is
Got your son’s and daughters’ tellin’ me I’m wicked
And I’m just sittin’ in my own league
Yah better pay attention like you owe me

I aint doin’ what your average kid is
Got your son’s and daughters’ tellin’ me I’m wicked
I Got you trippin’ on your own feet
Yah better pay attention like you owe me

This image may be subject to copyright.
Maxsta - Average Kid

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Exit Row" Lyrics - Wiz Khalifa

Artist

Advertisement

Exit Row : Wiz Khalifa


Wiz Khalifa - Exit Row Video
Click Here If Wiz Khalifa - Exit Row Video Not Working


Here is Exit Row Lyrics by Wiz Khalifa @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Wiz Khalifa - Exit Row Lyrics and Video

Now i don’t mean to be rude
But every since I ran into you
I’ve been thinking about things I wanna do
I told you I’ve got a room, well
You said you tryna come through
And if ya girl trippin’ than bring her too

Cause I, I aint gon’ wait all night long
Ain’t gon’ wait all night long
Ain’t gon’ wait all night long
Cause I, I aint gon’ wait all night long
Ain’t gon’ wait all night long
Ain’t gon’ wait all night long

One for the money, two for the show
Three rooms, four chicks who brought pounds to smoke
Five times in your city, now your town should know
Six bottles waiting, Seven time
And you know me, I’m VIP smoking tropical
Love the way my diamond shining like Mop and Go

Take off, take off
She ready for take off
The more you wear to the club the more you gotta take off

And I live fast like the brakes off
Bigger cake in my bank bitch, bake-off
Your pockets on E, weight loss
My goons on top of the beef, steak sauce
And when I’m in the club I blind them hoes like Ray Charles
Used to be your old lady but you got laid off

Take off, take off
She ready for take off
The more you wear to the club the more you gotta take off

Now i don’t mean to be rude
But every since I ran into you
I’ve been thinking about things I wanna do
I told you I’ve got a room, well
You said you tryna come through
And if ya girl trippin’ than bring her too

Cause I, I aint gon’ wait all night long
Ain’t gon’ wait all night long
Ain’t gon’ wait all night long
Cause I, I aint gon’ wait all night long
Ain’t gon’ wait all night long
Ain’t gon’ wait all night long

This image may be subject to copyright.
Wiz Khalifa - Exit Row

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Love Suicide" Lyrics - Brooke Hogan

Artist

Advertisement

Love Suicide : Brooke Hogan


Brooke Hogan - Love Suicide Video
Click Here If Brooke Hogan - Love Suicide Video Not Working


Here is Love Suicide Lyrics by Brooke Hogan @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Brooke Hogan - Love Suicide Lyrics and Video

LOVE LOVE

Pitch me roll in a black Lamborghini
Hoy … heels looking so cute
Every step there is a .. on my right on my left
Every photographer trying to get through
I have got to know this shit
I know you wanna sell on it
I’m not never get no …
You no longer running this

Chorus

I can get any man I chose
Switch up … and shoes
Couple more drinks and I am over you
I’m gonna party all night long
I’m gonna get my sexy on
Looking through about myself
I don’t need nobody else
If you think I am waiting by the phone
Boy get over
If you are trying to get it back
Don’t even waste your time
If you were standing on the edge
And I pushed you on my mind
You are a victim of love love suicide

Love love
Love suicide

No hesitation ain’t nobody coming to rescue
My new miss pages outrages you wanna be my friend
But I ain’t gonna add you
My .. is completed booked
My psychics are off the hook
Easy like a … baby
You are just a patient crazy

Chorus

Heels high no lie
You love my body
Potion
Heels tall
Waist small
When I am walking in slow motion
I am so good without you baby
It’s like you were never here
It’s so much happening into my life
Ain’t no time to share no tears
I am moving so fast
My vision is blurry
Something feels different
But I can’t put my finger on it

Chorus

This image may be subject to copyright.
Brooke Hogan - Love Suicide

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"S&M Remix" Lyrics - Rihanna (Ft. J. Cole)

Artist ,

Advertisement

S&M Remix : Rihanna


Rihanna - S&M Remix Video (Ft. J. Cole)
Click Here If Rihanna - S&M Remix Video Not Working


Here is S&M Remix Lyrics by Rihanna Ft. J. Cole @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Rihanna - S&M Remix Lyrics and Video (Ft. J. Cole)

Na-na-na, come on
Na-na-na, come on
Na-na-na, na-na come on
Na-na-na, come on, come on
Come on, Na-na-na-na come on
Na-na-na, come on
Na-na-na, na-na, come on
Na-na-na, come on, come on
Come on, Na-na-na-na

Feels so good being bad
There’s no way I’m turning back
Now the pain is for pleasure, ’cause nothing can measure
Love is great, love is fine
Out the box, out of line
The affliction of the feeling leaves me wanting more.

[Chorus]
‘Cause I may be bad, but I’m perfectly good at it
Sex in the air, I don’t care, I love the smell of it
Sticks and stones may break my bones,
But chains and whips excite me.

Na-na-na come on, come on
Come on, I like it, like it
Come on, come on, come on
I like it, like it (Na-na-na) come on
Come on, I like it, like it
Come on, come on, come on
I like it, like it.

[J. Cole]
Hey, you know they say pain is pleasure
Turn this up when you play this shit
One time for my latest girl
You can be one of my greatest hits
Tired of rapping ’bout chains and whips
Do you like to get chained and whipped
Do you like rough sex, hit em like I’m upset
Do they get your panties wet
Let, let, lets go, you rocking with Cole, it’s the best flow
With the game on lock while them lamo’s watch
I’m on fire, they are not
I kick down the door, they all knock
Bitch I’m a boss, they on a clock
You used to be a good girl, don’t matter
Since you got bad, you only got badder

[Chorus]
‘Cause I may be bad, but I’m perfectly good at it
Sex in the air, I don’t care, I love the smell of it
Sticks and stones may break my bones,
But chains and whips excite me.

Na-na-na come on, come on
Come on, I like it, like it
Come on, come on, come on
I like it, like it (Na-na-na) come on
Come on, I like it, like it
Come on, come on, come on
I like it, like it.

S, S, S & M, M, M
S, S, S & M, M, M

Oh, I love the feeling you bring to me
Oh, you turn me on
It’s exactly what I’ve been yearning for
Give it to me strong
And meet me in my boudoir
Give my body some AHH, AHH, AHHHH,
I like it, like it

[Chorus 2x]

Na-na-na come on, come on
Come on, I like it, like it
Come on, come on, come on
I like it, like it [Na-na-na] come on
Come on, I like it, like it
Come on, come on, come on
I like it, like it.

S, S, S & M, M, M
S, S, S & M, M, M
S, S, S & M, M, M
S, S, S & M, M, M

This image may be subject to copyright.
Rihanna - S&M Remix

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

"Fly In The Wind" Lyrics - Lloyd Banks (Ft. Jim Jones)

Artist ,

Advertisement

Fly In The Wind : Lloyd Banks



Lloyd Banks - Fly In The Wind Video (Ft. Jim Jones)
Click Here If Lloyd Banks - Fly In The Wind Video Not Working


Here is Fly In The Wind Lyrics by Lloyd Banks Ft. Jim Jones@
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Lloyd Banks - Fly In The Wind Lyrics and Video (Ft. Jim Jones)

chorus

if it ain’t the witness the jewels
know it after hit make your chicks wanna choose
the hand is always working .. with the tools
if it ain’t on the .. 7 hundred on the shoes
I got to win damn if I lose
What’s flying in the wind has to come by the tools
I got to win damn if I lose
All my ex got cold heart and probably they are cool

We are spending cash over here you swipe it
Your beef .. I ain’t a big type of
I think I like’em your wife and …
Problem started up boy you are just …
Queens bitch clean in the six in your city nigger
I ain’t making no team …
Gucci polo … his rats get smaller
Walk around the world my stacks multicolor
Private jets we ain’t got to change plans
Blacking out my haters ….fake change
if it ain’t the witness the jewels
know it after hit make your chicks wanna choose
the hand is always working .. with the tools
if it ain’t on the .. 7 hundred on the shoes
I got to win damn if I lose
What’s flying in the wind has to come by the tools
I got to win damn if I lose
All my ex got cold heart and probably they are cool
I’ve been knocking bitches on knocking bitches out
When it comes to .. the soul we got let it trying …
This is vampire life we are the day breakers
.. like a piece of paper
And you better watch your step like a …

Chorus

This image may be subject to copyright.
Lloyd Banks - Fly In The Wind

Share On Facebook

Follow me on Twitter Lyrics & Video

eXTReMe Tracker