feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Future - Rocky Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Future - Rocky Video Not Working
'Rocky' Lyrics - Future
Here is Rocky Lyrics by Future

(Hook)
Getting to the money, hustle life, ain’t got no money
Even if I’m fallin I’mma land on a bed of hundreds
I know something, mama’s life will never flourish
I swear to Lawd, I just left the bank
Hungry for more, wearin designer galore
Drink up to the floor, Rocky Balboa
And I got to find this on me, Rocky Balboa
And I’mma keep ridin shit, Rocky Balboa

(Verse)
Give me a set of keys or a melody and I’ll go crazy
I’m blowin trees in my fatees ain’t no Fugazzi
Even in them A1’s I’m sure I got the same bipolar
The super charger going stupid hard, now I’m pullin up in the drops homie
You ain’t never been this high
Good thing I got, I’mma own me a car lot
Spit fire to the studio, just like a trap spot, I’ve been fly
Ask cop guy, no lie
Went from getting a house bust to bustin a stadium
Only take a day off, getting them Benjamins
Runnin this trick, I’m runnin up in the mills
It ain’t low key and that’s new lingo, new millennium
I’mma spit a verse, I drew my 10 and i don’t take this life for granted
Blood sweat and tears ain’t just happening
I’m a free band nigga with a plan

(Hook)
Getting to the money, hustle life, ain’t got no money
Even if I’m fallin I’mma land on a bed of hundreds
I know something, mama’s life will never flourish
I swear to Lawd, I just left the bank
Hungry for more, wearin designer galore
Drink up to the floor, Rocky Balboa
And I got to find this on me, Rocky Balboa
And I’mma keep ridin shit, Rocky Balboa

(Verse)
With my back against the rope, selling dope, baking coke
Child support, no support
I still had hope, I always spoke
Banished into existence
I never lost faith, I kept my place
Paper chase every day
It’s we sensei but it’s why I stay
And I go ape behind this cake
I stay laced, look at my face
I can’t see you, money in the way
I’m up to date in outer space
A new regime, a brand new day
I’m infamous, got lion trace
What I’m tryna say I’mma keep that fire inside me til my heart decay aye

Went from sellin yay (so what?)
To sellin verses (true story!)
The gift, the curse, I done been through the worse
They let the real for real surface
100 million dollars is my only damn purpose

(Hook)
Getting to the money, hustle life, ain’t got no money
Even if I’m fallin I’mma land on a bed of hundreds
I know something, mama’s life will never flourish
I swear to Lawd, I just left the bank
Hungry for more, wearin designer galore
Drink up to the floor, Rocky Balboa
And I got to find this on me, Rocky Balboa
And I’mma keep ridin shit, Rocky Balboa

This image may be subject to copyright.
Future - Rocky



Josh Gad - In Summer Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Josh Gad - In Summer Video Not Working
'In Summer' Lyrics - Josh Gad
Here is In Summer Lyrics by Josh Gad

Really?
I’m guessing you don’t have much experience with heat.
Nope, but sometimes I like to close my eyes,
And imagine what it’d be like when summer does come.

Bees'll buzz, kids'll blow … fuzz
And I’ll be doing whatever snow does in summer.
A drink in my hand, my snow up against the burning sand
Probably getting gorgeously tanned in summer.
I’ll finally see a summer breeze, blow away a winter storm
And find out what happens to solid water when it gets warm!
And I can’t wait to see, what my buddies all think of me
Just imagine how much cooler I’ll be in summer!

Da da, da doo,
Uh ba ba ba ba ba boo
The hot and the cold are both so intense,
Put 'em together it just makes sense!
Ra da dat da da da da da da da da doo
Winter’s a good time to stay in and cuddle,
But put me in summer and I’ll be a happy snowman!
When life gets rough, I like to hold on to my dream,
Of relaxing in the summer sun, just letting off steam
Oh the sky would be blue, and you guys will be there too
When I finally do what frozen things do in summer!

I’m gonna tell him
Don’t you dare!
In summer!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Josh Gad - In Summer

Idina Menzel - Let It Go Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Idina Menzel - Let It Go Video Not Working
'Let It Go' Lyrics - Idina Menzel
Here is Let It Go Lyrics by Idina Menzel

The snow glows white on the mountain tonight,
Not a footprint to be seen,
A kingdom of isolation, and it looks like I'm the queen,
The wind is howling like this swirling storm inside,
Couldn't keep it in, having ...
Don't let them in, don't let them see,
Be the good girl you always have to be,
Conceal, don't feel, don't let them know,
Well, now they know, let it go,

Let it go, can't hold it back anymore,
Let it go, let it go,
Turn away and snap the door,
I don't care what they're going to say,
Let the storm rage on, the cold never bothered me anyway.

If funny how some distance makes everything seem small,
And the fears that once controlled me can't get to me at all.
It's time to see what I can do to test the limits and break through,
No right, no wrong, no rules for me, let it go,

Let it go, I wander the wind and sky,
Let it go, let it go,
You'll never see me cry,
Here I stand, here I stand,
Let the snow rage on.

My power flurries through the air into the ground,
My soul is spirraling in frozen factors, ...
I'm one part cristalizes like an icy plast,
I'm never cold, in fact the past is in the past,

Let it go, let it go,
And I'll rise like the break of dawn,
Let it go, let it go, that perfect girl is gone,
Here I stand, in the light of day
Let the storm rage on, the cold never bothered me anyway.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Idina Menzel - Let It Go

Franc Grams - Same Me, New Year, New Money Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Franc Grams - Same Me, New Year, New Money Video Not Working
'Same Me, New Year, New Money' Lyrics - Franc Grams
Here is Same Me, New Year, New Money Lyrics by Franc Grams

On top of the everybody, twenty fourteen
Refresh on the one hell of the year
Directly on the one ...to eleven one for the ...
Monumental
Nothign like you ever see done before
I gave motherfucker a lot great shit in the last twenty five
Before you kill the video
Connected ready to go
No area and no mix tape
It’s emotion the way you ever
The way you ever talk about the old shit and what not
It’s a lot to adress
A couple things to gte of my chest
Set the ...what you expect
That nigga must be sick of what you talk about
Not really one chance on the year
I look around to see the same niggas as here
Franc Grams is probably a name taht’s your fate
I got a coupe noums for some great that I take
Baby the chances to see the ..i promise my...
’til i get greatest ...and drop it
Hundred miles i’m runnin
I’m never worried i got this ...
I’m ready to get this started
..and send it ...full of questions
Must see me flex and my lies
And my time it’s destiny
I got my second wanders
And i won this niggas breakfast
It will sleep for so long i succes just like their breakfast
All ...poping out like their ...shaking about their...
Tell they ....niga it’s something that i expect it
Money brough change but nothign that i regret it
Cuz i see a lot gettingonce i feeling once i get it
And so damn just live ....it’s through me
Enjoy the long flyghts ...
The one i spend a few ...
And legends says that’s a new me
I don’t, i don’t complain to be less
Iain’t said it and this is that nigga that exange for respect
They pretending, you really doubt me nigga
Making a bet
Just know, maybe will last if you’re maing a friend
No lie, my team it’s full of the ...
What is ...come money here and ...
A lot of crazy talking this people and do on computer
But i’m runing too soon
I’m just wishing to be sooner
My future it’s more then hwat they say i’m gonna be
Phone calls on MTV and quire every...
Official ..i release to the ...
Please listen i promise to run the show as different
This is more than an ambitons then probably from so more ..
They say it’s fool how i play
I can feed my fan...this is porpuse....
I mean i know wheni have it i go and get it
Whole life on ...well i can do it i can handel
Know that i can carry the world that tell me ...
Thought i make it more but they told me i had more
And now it’s my time so don’t let no body end it
Lied ’m up so i swear i’m the sickest ....
I do it as i plese this niggas will never
Just to ...all i need and theyfinish for ever
Time to tell this ...to get it together
I kill this nigga in a bad time
It’s only one crown
And you niggas can’t wear mine
I mean wich one of you try to take it
How gonna brake it hard
I got a lot of this niggas i can be fucked with
But then i hucked after this niggas
Now all guest is, through the ...match with this niggas
...get alive for this niggas
This what i does it’s a sings for what will be better
They know, but they probably won’t let us surreder
Hey yo i went to the team with this million dollar dreams
Cuz i went it to the finish won’t get it together
I’m never pop it with the drams out
But if it’s problem i tell you when youca find me at
Got sound pised ...got down ...
And my team it’s always up this square full of the...
Same me new year, new money
I’m here sooner ...sooner here too funny
Plus they told me i couldn’t and i did it
An now i’m lucky to hear it
That I make it and don’t complain of how i become in
They told me i couldn’t and i did it
An now i’m lucky to hear it
That I make it and don’t complain of how i become in

This image may be subject to copyright.
Franc Grams - Same Me, New Year, New Money

Cypher Clique - Hop To It Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Cypher Clique - Hop To It Video Not Working
'Hop To It' Lyrics - Cypher Clique
Here is Hop To It Lyrics by Cypher Clique

Get money, get money, get money!
Get hundreds, get hundreds, get hundreds!
(I’mma stack!)
Stack one, stack a lot, stack ten, stack twenties!
Nigga, try to conquer shit,
I ain’t even on my best shit!

See, I’m coming out the gate like I’m down for the triple crown
And she come through with the ground, I’mma take it down
And she come through with the glare, I’mma sip it big
Know you got a nigga, tell that nigga that you’re never here!
If you love a nigga, tell that nigga that we never touch
Know that nigga rapping, but that nigga isn’t one of us!
So tell ‘em fade away, cheaper than a lay away,
Cheaper than a cupon, what a fuck is you want?
I’m in the studio, just trying to write the new song
If I’m in the city, know I’m chasing out the new dawn
Trying to hit the new born!
I’m on the green like it’s good talk
.. like it’s coupon
I’m like the devil, cause they’re not on my level
And even when the beat’s sample, I’ll be given them trouble
And I’ll be there on the double
She said she cheating on her man, why she’s trying to cuddle, uh?

Hook:
See, I’ve been living it up, yeah, yeah
The years and believe in us, yeah, yeah
See, I’ve been living it up, yeah, yeah
So you should give me your cup!

I thought you…
Made you on the back drop
Yeah, you know the track’s hot
Nigga, it’s your last stop
Know it’s … coming back to back
This ain’t your average rap
So we ain’t having that!
Come on real, though
I’ll give you appointments, like you feel gold
That’s only… making mills, yo
For this moment, just cause I’m… I’m trying to own it
Kill opponents, the way I’m flowing, I need a bonus!
Coming… that is my conglomerate
experiment and flows, ’m pro habbit like a college kid
Now you’re understanding how it’s going down, down
Saw me in the paper, now you love me now, now
That’s a no, no, … no pro po
About to get me my money race as soon you saw me shopping in Soho!
Oh, got you niggas checking what you’re all about
Uh, about to raise the stakes, no quarter house!

Hook:
See, I’ve been living it up, yeah, yeah
The years and believe in us, yeah, yeah
See, I’ve been living it up, yeah, yeah
So you should give me your cup!

I bring it to the table, this prior preparations
So if you’re in the game, I supply the regulations
Where the… the principle, I slide your education
Cause the concept chaos casually, the body separation
…and reservations, better pay up…
You’re losing tense, the way you’re losing sense like a pay cut
The girls taking notice, I ain’t even gotta say much.
So I tape her going off the edge,
Here, you should shape up!
Before she jumps free…
So pay some checks, the cars smashing, can’t save your neck
And you say cheaper to keep up
But I rather leave her in that bang to my…
Cause I’m trying to see the dough, every day like a…
Don’t crush me like a creature, cause I’m fresh, call it…
Had my cake…and needed two,
… and wonder why
Cause when I… I still take that humble pie!

Hook:
See, I’ve been living it up, yeah, yeah
The years and believe in us, yeah, yeah
See, I’ve been living it up, yeah, yeah
So you should give me your cup!
Get money, get money, get money, yeah
Get hundreds, get hundreds, get hundreds, yeah!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Cypher Clique - Hop To It

Young Buck - Kemosabe (Remix) Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Young Buck - Kemosabe (Remix) Video Not Working
'Kemosabe (Remix)' Lyrics - Young Buck
Here is Kemosabe (Remix) Lyrics by Young Buck

I blow then check your partners
I cut up all the raris
Pull up and then ??
.. had to double ..
I’m covered in Versace
All friend nigga is ..
Listen to the ??
them bitches think on Luminati
My niggas in for Bugatti
By .. straight out to .. drink ..bitches slutty
Can .. s she f*ck so wrong caught up ..
Top I wanna ??
Balling like a bari
If you want no moneys
50 hoes in the lock
Chain gone in Versace
All I want it won’t stop me
Bitch balling is my hobby

Rest in peace don’t beating up
.. I just drunk out for whole key
Let these hoes .. take off my bandana
But bitch I ain’t got no ..
Hole lean up in my .. and I take pounds to Atlanta
I go cush .. together
Ain’t no waiting I can’t handle
Got AK with a banana
And my P, oh no I can’t stand em
Balling paper like a hammer
But I’m popped up in that new phantom
My boys .. whatever I handle man
.. random

Oh kemosabe, poppin’ molly is a hobby?
all is ice, you wanna rock me
30 carries in my AP, if I sign you gotta pay me
Is ..

50 hoes in the lobby, chain golden in Versace
All I want kemosabe, poppin’ molly is a hobby?

.. OG them boy .. f*ck your bitch she’s ..
Got .. .. tryin to win this 4-5
All I keep on my side
And nigga to run up in my house
I’ma blow up and make outside
And you give a nigga ..
I’m another p**sy kid kat guy,
Don’t beat .. on the right guy
Deep verse so hot up in the .. buy,
Don’t stop so we ..
.. all my dirties
Ash that bitch, I .. that hoe me looking dusty
Yeah I been hoe p**sy musty

50 hoes in the lobby, chain golden in Versace
All I want kemosabe, poppin’ molly is a hobby?

I’m like wow kemosabe,
Started to shickers that’s my hobby
Big time that’s my name hoe
Versace is on my brain hoe
All .. everything, I put the shit on everything
Got a thing on everything oh nigga
Diamonds floated in this bitch like is raining nigga
Bitch on my own like a single nigga
She might just be a singer nigga,
Uh, I do what the f*ck I want
And I f*ck what the f*ck I want

50 hoes in the lobby, chain golden in Versace
All I want kemosabe,
Bitch ballin’ is my hobby?

Gotta poppin with my posy
If we ballin like the ..
Ballins in my blood line ‘cause I did me ??
God is the profit, don’t play and stackin’ profit
I made a quarter million and I never wait the ??
.. right here sally, smoking hidro ??
even at your pam boy, I just playin sake
I’m all about the dollar, bitches wanna holla
Bet the girl I’m all …

I’m still a .. how you love that?
you love a real nigga, do you love me?
and in the spot where they share the ..
.. hey you can get you to the three
Barely corners and Ferrari in California
Who you with? F*cking with a bitch in California
Hey what you doing?
smoking shit you get from California
That bikky roll, she gonna get left in California
Top of four no farny
Balling like a barny, two bitches in their ..
???

50 hoes in the lobby, chain golden in Versace
All I want kemosabe,
Bitch ballin’ is my hobby?

This image may be subject to copyright.
Young Buck - Kemosabe (Remix)

A$ton Matthews - Scott Steiner Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If A$ton Matthews - Scott Steiner Video Not Working
'Scott Steiner' Lyrics - A$ton Matthews
Here is Scott Steiner Lyrics by A$ton Matthews

I put that pussy in a trap
Make that pussy gonna work,
I never put a pussy in a verse,
But better put that pussy in the dirt,
Chop, chop,chopping on the side,
Fast chop, chopping on what?!
Put that money on your head,
My niggars gonna be chopping all night,
Chopping all night, man down, first dead,
Last out, 06' I was hand in hand with the grass,
But I never took a hand out, cashed out,
Pussy, now round round with that neiner,
Smoking on keisha, got four choppers and a two seater.

Pappa pump, bad pappa pump,
Round, round my city bad pappa pump
Pop the trunk, drop them in the trunk,
Round ride my city, dog, I'm big pappa.
Pappa pump, big pappa pump.
I pop the trunk, drop them in the trunk,
Round ride my city, dog, I'm big pappa.

Macking with a mexican mac,
Keep the packs round swirl, keep the medicin that,
I enter the trap, I hit you and I sell the shit back,
I had a killer with the head on my lap,
I'll settle for that, auschwie and natzy,
I'll shoot you where you ain't seen before,
Skin a knee, put a cap, why the fuck I need a Peter for?
Skid a blow in the tippytoes, Tippytop is where the bitches go,
... get the dough, I'm so West side, that 4/5, that 7/10,
Can have fun with lesbians, sex messagers,
No time, I was like Chris Raaber in Michigan,
Got wracks like ribbled in,
From the bricks of the Mission Inn,
Chip you off while you're chipping in,
Light em' up, then I'm finishing,

Pappa pump, bad pappa pump,
Round, round my city bad pappa pump
Pop the trunk, drop them in the trunk,
Round ride my city, dog, I'm big pappa.
Pappa pump, big pappa pump.
I pop the trunk, zapp'em in that trunk,
Round ride my city, dog, I'm big pappa.

This image may be subject to copyright.
A$ton Matthews - Scott Steiner

PeeWee Longway - It Cost To Be Me Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If PeeWee Longway - It Cost To Be Me Video Not Working
'It Cost To Be Me' Lyrics - PeeWee Longway
Here is It Cost To Be Me Lyrics by PeeWee Longway

See that's why ya'll need acquaintance, fuckin' Peewee Longway came through.
She has never seen a nigger like me around the club
Saying I want a nigger that's cool
She hear bitching and bossing, want a guy that'll take her out the hood.

It cost to be like me,
It costs to be a baller in the hood.
It cost to be a nigger like me
It costs to be a baller in the hood.

It cost to be a nigger like me
It costs to be a baller in the hood.
Gt my picture house and a loft in the wood.
...
Frostie's so fossie, I love it when she do it,
Looking like bossy, she catch her way good.
long way so slashing, I put it on wood,
Trapping Obresse and I change them like lightning
lightning's ok, what you mean she not like it?
She ain't never seen a nigger like me.
Cruising with stooges, with stupid hair watches,
Flipping a preacher like sticking hair botches.
It ain't ok if ya'll loose it like me,
Skeet on her titty, too freaky for me
I can go pinch her, she feeling Louie.

Yeah, it cost to be like me,
Even impostors can ... at me
Small like a roster when I role O.G.
Chickens on pasta's when me and Milos feast.
Even no mud monster analyze me,
Pop the kind of bill for a nigger like me.
I wanna trump, I send Sundays with wheat,
It cost to be like me. No way!

Yes, yeah, I know, the niggar came passing on drugs
Like he living cool. She asked me why ya'll niggers hanging in the street and why Little Peewee looking so good?
She have never seen a nigger like me around the club
Saying I want a nigger that's cool
She hear bitching and bossing, want a guy that'll take her out the hood.

Yeah, it cost to be like me,
It costs to be a baller in the hood.
It cost to be a nigger like me
It costs to be a baller in the hood.

I have never seen a nigger like me,
Wave for her like a meal without a turkey they're not serving me,
Fuck a nigger mean, it can never be me,
He giggling Obresse and I'm giggling O.G.
Different between you and me, my G,
I'm from out the Bricks, and you from out the suburbs
I can fucking dunk a bitch and you can try to love her.

You are to different, my bro,
I really wish you were my neighbor,
Like no one other, you be my destiny love,
Bitch, I'm a boss and I'm fucking your freaking head.
It costs to be a real deal boss and nigger
Colossal living, you ought to go, diddles.
Pass on biz, I got more, I got more,
It ain't no pressure on this case.
She upper excellence, nigger so fabulous,
Just thought you know best, she don't look at me though,
She's from West Chrissam, she met Michael J.,
My bitch from Bermuda, she know that she's bad.
Look on yur computer, long way ...
Audio 7, it came with a hash bag.
I keep it to it, the streets a fuckin' nightmare
I came, I don't trench a slinger an eight of crack.

Yes, yeah, I know, the niggar came passing on drugs
Like he living cool. She asked me why ya'll niggers hanging in the street and why Little Peewee looking so good?
She have never seen a nigger like me around the club
Saying I want a nigger that's cool
She hear bitching and bossing, want a guy that'll take her out the hood.

Yeah, it cost to be like me,
It costs to be a baller in the hood.
It cost to be a nigger like me
It costs to be a baller in the hood.

This image may be subject to copyright.
PeeWee Longway - It Cost To Be Me

Naledge - 63rd & Hayes Lyrics and Video (Ft. DJ MoonDawg & Bun B)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Naledge ft. DJ MoonDawg & Bun B - 63rd & Hayes Video Not Working
'63rd & Hayes' Lyrics - Naledge ft. DJ MoonDawg & Bun B
Here is 63rd & Hayes Lyrics by Naledge Ft. DJ MoonDawg & Bun B

Check this out, man,
I got a new bender for my brother Knowledge,
We gonna take this on, we at the Ace Baller,
And it's going down right now, Total Cezar,
Is a new joint, a'it?

We be in it, they tripping,
One way gripping,
On the corners where they blacked out,
From what they were sipping.

Hey, Spot, I'm the man,
Chevy trunk sound like a marching band,
And I didn't came out, it's all good,
Joy feeling me? Women all would,
Driving down the block,
Like what else would a brother do?
Driving down the block
Getting stains like it's something new.
She said she want me,
What else is new?
You say you got a man,
Well, bitch, what you expect to do?
Cause' ...
Ain't no romance, we fucking on the late,
We ain't got to hold hands,
Round up in my club,
Pussy in my lap,
Girl I'm trying to cut,
I ain't gonna save you,
But I might come to your rescue.

We be in it, they tripping,
One way gripping,
On the corners where they blacked out,
From what they were sipping.

Just getting head right now
When the G... bip, bip, bend it over
Till' I fuck you to the beat.
Bip, bip.

Psycho drama all blasting a ride,
Woman big and a bag full of eyes,
Now we sitting in the back of the ride
And I really want to take a ho back for the night.
It's sundown, it's sundown,
My knees don't come down,
It's once in a lifetime,
Girl, come have some fun now.

Bar Louie, table shots,
Piramid full of glasses on the table top,
My niggers Zone told me I ain't have to pay.
Feel like ew, cause' the day was a good day.
One night stands ain't really that bad, aye,
One night stand was the best I ever had.
Lighting up Cohibas, they don't let me drive,
Feeling like I'm Jack Butler
Never let a nigger ride with me.

We be in it, they tripping,
One way gripping,
On the corners where they blacked out,
From what they were sipping.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Naledge ft. DJ MoonDawg & Bun B - 63rd & Hayes

Calikidd - Make It Happen Lyrics and Video (Ft. Skeme)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Calikidd ft. Skeme - Make It Happen Video Not Working
'Make It Happen' Lyrics - Calikidd ft. Skeme
Here is Make It Happen Lyrics by Calikidd Ft. Skeme

[Intro:]
No cuts (no cuts, no cuts)
Calikidd, (Calikidd)
Skeme, what up?
(Skeme, what up?)
Let’s make it happen!

Hook:
I put in work, I make it happen!
I hustle hard, I make it happen!
I hear it talk, that ain’t no happen
I stay in my lane, keep that paper stacking!
I put in work, I make it happen
I hustle hard, I make it happen!
I hear them talk, nothing gonna happen
I stay in my lane, the paper stacking.

Go check Harry to the bang
(Catch that!)
Money kinda run a lil down
(Stretch that!)
Black car, no limit on it
(Black that!)
Work 25, hey homie!
My name is on protein,
My boys is on gasoline,
I was broke there, one of the buddies drained
Then I bounce back, like a trampoline!
White team… designer shows with them leather sleeves
Designer belt, true religion jeans,
Stacks on deck like the money team
Now what I mean?
Money is the motivation
From a real situation, lost time…
For buzzes and police waiting
So I got no patience!
Fuck on waiting!

Hook:
I put in work, I make it happen!
I hustle hard, I make it happen!
I hear it talk, that ain’t no happen
I stay in my lane, keep that paper stacking!
I put in work, I make it happen
I hustle hard, I make it happen!
I hear them talk, nothing gonna happen
I stay in my lane, the paper stacking.

I don’t know about you,
But I’m gonna do what I gotta do! (Man down!)
And I don’t know about you,
But I’mm stay the same, and keep it true!
(A hundred, nigga!)
Real nigga gained to a chain dough
Still a face…
Ain’t got numbers and nigga ain’t stressing on the bitch
Oh no, I’ve been that one from the get go
Why the hate niggas ain’t making no…
Road to the riches, we ain’t making no stops!
Came from the bottom, trying to make it to the top
And a nigga can’t do it, it has a…
.. niggas know what they really worth
Hoes wanna meet the young god in person
Still work blasts, still touch ass
Niggas try to play around, my nigga I’m a mobster!
.. and the medals of the OOD
I’ve been in town, but I’m getting a lot of time
Cause you know a nigga gotta keep a pack OT.
From mechanic… from the wood to the bay
Roll tight, bounce like nigga trying to stay…
Always in the room when the money get made
Right here we don’t give a fuck what you have to say!
Me and most of the niggas ain’t about that life
Y’all niggas are all in the house that night
But I’mma get a lil… and I hope it ain’t about that
And I just don’t live right, bitch!

Hook:
I put in work, I make it happen!
I hustle hard, I make it happen!
I hear it talk, that ain’t no happen
I stay in my lane, keep that paper stacking!
I put in work, I make it happen
I hustle hard, I make it happen!
I hear them talk, nothing gonna happen
I stay in my lane, keep paper stacking!

I don’t know about you,
But I’m gonna do what I gotta do!
(Man down!)
And I don’t know about you
But I’mma stay the same, and keep it through, nigga!

[Outro:]
There are two types of niggas in this room
There are niggas with guns, and niggas without.
Now, what are the guns?
The guns, that’s the realest deal
That’s the…
Hard work!
You know, shit that appreciates with value!
What’s the..?
Cars, clothes, jewelry, all that other bullshit
That don’t mean shit after you buy it
That’s what it’s all about!
Guns and butter, baby!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Calikidd ft. Skeme - Make It Happen

Mac Miller - Erica's House Lyrics and Video (Ft. TreeJay)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Mac Miller ft. TreeJay - Erica's House Video Not Working
'Erica's House' Lyrics - Mac Miller ft. TreeJay
Here is Erica's House Lyrics by Mac Miller Ft. TreeJay

Around the fire do a ...dance
You know the funny word? Underpants
Let’s go the ..and have the war
Stop fucking calling me Malcome war
It’s not my name
It’s kind’of funny
So i saw that you meation my moms addict
Life was a block busted
But now it’s cool clasic
Smoke ‚til I ...
And embrasing my bad habbit
Traveling down the hole i9’m cashing the fast rabit
Would that ...still wired from my last ..
Our love was like a fox and the fuck like a cruck addict
...and black magic and watch some car crushing
Snap shut and ...
The alians of ...
I don’t care because my fortune it’s made from ...
Take life will ....and don’t want to end
Thank God i’m sober again
Run away, run away
Run, run, run away
Ooh my God
Don’t let the dogs out
Stoop what you doing and put it back in the dark house
I was a human i feeling like i’m God now
Like most of thetime i don’t need to know what i’m talking ’bout
Cuz I will walk and talk and cruck it out
Take the ..with my mom will...around
...coat up they luck around
I’m possible a ..don’t belive me
You can tell that i’m so lonely fron the TV
I hate myself cuz i’m a white rapper
I hate white rappers
But in the streets that ... masters make me rich
Sure, sure some high
I feel like ....gotta stop...
Back in the ..on the ...my favorite top spot
It’s now last the hungry ...
Run away
Run away
Run, run, run away
Ooh my
Still having sex with blind people
They say my pussy smell like pie niggas
...
Stare in their face like bith I’m a ..
Yeah i’m all kind of evil
Eat ..out of ..try to find and beat ’em
Still sick of people, go back to the same bitch
She is kicking with for mister ...
..
Is high definition jacking off...
In LA try to give me a ...
Cuz my ...day will ...
Run away can’t you play
Run away
Run away, run away, run away
Girl run away
You gotta run away

This image may be subject to copyright.
Mac Miller ft. TreeJay - Erica

Juvenile - Booty Lyrics and Video (Ft. 2 Chainz)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Juvenile ft. 2 Chainz - Booty Video Not Working
'Booty' Lyrics - Juvenile ft. 2 Chainz
Here is Booty Lyrics by Juvenile Ft. 2 Chainz

Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
You don’t have to get with me anyway
Nobody send you in that spot
And i’ll be that nigga that ...you’ll be no chick ...
Excuse me with all respect
You can’t help me cuz i rap
You probably want a deeper dog with the selfish shit
But i’m mot
I love women, i’m here for ém
...and they didn’t know
And i spend all my ...been ..and reform
I talk to my ..they talk crazy i ignore
I gave ém one of my real song
I sleep with ’m i sleep for ’em
Ain’t never like that casa
You can’t back it up when it’s flat
...your conversation
You better cover your mouth to get lay
This wores ready to survive
And this club is closing early
I was told to ...so i cam in here to get dirty
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Got everything in my main ..
Only thin i need it’s a...
I don’t know what you zipping on my spin call for for other
South side until i die
I cannot lie i...my name tag
...you got the ....you got under booty ...
Different square from the ...
Nigga hol it like ...
You know i keep that D way
So i got the motherfucker ear close
Nigga lay it down
Ass so motherfucker crack
Ain’t no wear when I
Has so motherfuking bad ..
Ass so motherfucking fat ain’t no rounded
...money told you got a crown
The i do my damn behind you
Crambel both my hands behind you
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
You got too much chaize for a dollar seize
And I wander how you gonna shit
That booty probably like ...
One of my homies gotta eat
When you’ll be, you’ll be high and all you’ll be looking
Will be behind you
I try to put the ...you like Beyonce and Rihana
With big tidies and biga ass
I’ll bang ...she been that
She got money she got taxe
She’s not dumn. She’s not trash
I guess ..she turn on replay
Got real head, got reall leg
And she’s exrcise like jim class
Niggas like playing game and ...
They see me playing the ...
I’m the finest and they baught ....
As soon as i got the dick in her stomach
I’m glad in the club ...cuz if you would ...
I heard the booty was up in here ...
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat
Wear, wear a, wear a booty hat
Wear a booty hat

This image may be subject to copyright.
Juvenile ft. 2 Chainz - Booty

Rich Homie Quan - Walk Thru Lyrics and Video (Ft. Problem)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Rich Homie Quan ft. Problem - Walk Thru Video Not Working
'Walk Thru' Lyrics - Rich Homie Quan Ft. Problem
Here is Walk Thru Lyrics by Rich Homie Quan Ft. Problem

I be feeling like the man when I walk through
Ain’t stunting what you saying when I walk through
I got all these hoes staring when I walk through
I done made a few bands when I walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
I done made a few bands when I walk through

I done made a few bands when I walk through
People I don't know naw I don’t talk to
Me and Problem in this bitch, he a boss too
Sitting at the round table making boss moves
I done walk thru with Gucci on my feet
Who got more money, you or me?
I’mma walk through usually with my nigga bets believe
That I got the tool on me I done snuck passed security
What the fuck, do you need glasses just to see
Me when I’m coming full speed, got that V12 running
And I’mma jump the fence if I see 12 coming
Even if I were blind, I could still smell money
I can't trust no outside niggas, they could tell on me
I’m the alphabet boy ‘cause I keep an L on me
I smoke good, throwing up my set in your hood, nigga

I be feeling like the man when I walk through
Ain’t stunting what you saying when I walk through
I got all these hoes staring when I walk through
I done made a few bands when I walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
I done made a few bands when I walk through

It’s money over here, what you thought, clown?
Play crazy while you high, have you knocked down
No frowns around here, bruh, we all smiles
Giuseppe just dropped, got all styles
Mom set the boy out when I walk through
Scarface before he died this part 2
Have your peoples tell promoters that I'm coming
Park me in the front, leave the shit running, here’s 100, what up?
Flip your bitch like a coin, better call it, nigga
She got a thing for us big dick balling niggas
She bout to rock the boy mic, 'till it feedback
The realest nigga out my city and I mean that

I be feeling like the man when I walk through
Ain’t stunting what you saying when I walk through
I got all these hoes staring when I walk through
I done made a few bands when I walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
Watch me, watch me, hey, watch me walk through
I done made a few bands when I walk through

This image may be subject to copyright.
Rich Homie Quan ft. Problem - Walk Thru

eXTReMe Tracker