feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Meek Mill - Don't Do It Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Meek Mill - Don't Do It Video Not Working
'Don't Do It' Lyrics - Meek Mill
Share On Facebook
Here is Don't Do It Lyrics by Meek Mill @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Sean Kingston]
These hose are triflin’
That’s why we aint gon wife ‘em
These young niggas better smart up
And don’t get caught up
Said shawty got a husband
But she out here creepin’
These young niggas better smart up
And don’t get caught up

Don’t do it, noooo
Don’t do it, noooo
Don’t do it,
Just cause she fine with ass
But she just want a nigga with cash
She triflin’

[Meek Mill]
Shawty got a man, but she creepin’ though
I guess she want a young nigga eatin’ though
But I was never known to keep a hoe
Met her in mia, was with my nigga Tre a week ago
A friend told me he had two weeks before
She said she aint fuck in months, I’m like you sneaky hoe
But I knew some bitches like my sneakers though
Fucking all my homies she was tryna keep a secret though
Loving the crew, love the place for the team
She sucking my dick, guess we chasing her dream
I’m made her go ham, he made her a queen
I aint chasing these hoes, no nigga I’m chasing this cream

[Sean Kingston - Chorus]

[Nipsey Hussle]
She look good, but to me she just a bummy bitch
Tryna fall in love cause she know I’m bumpy rich
Hear my name ringing, she know I’m on my tip
She can’t walk out her house without hearing ‘em play my shit
2008 came in this game and I aint made a grip
I’m sucking, ducking, fucking with the ones I made it with
One thing they knew about Nip Hussle I don’t save a bitch
She be content with saying, she done fucked a famous crip
Basic bitches that we flippin’, you be laying with
Her pussy played out, we call that Avirex
OBGYN, she got you in labour with
Your maybe baby cause you weak and be chasing yo dick nigga

[Chorus]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Meek Mill - Don



Justice Crew - Boom Boom Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Justice Crew - Boom Boom Video Not Working
'Boom Boom' Lyrics - Justice Crew
Share On Facebook
Here is Boom Boom Lyrics by Justice Crew @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Boom Boom!
It's gettin hot in here (X2)
Boom Boom!
It's gettin hot in here (X2)

Ok the gang's are here and everything feels alright.
Ladies the drinks on me
Yeah we can do the shots all night, that's right.

I'm on that shit and it's about to go go down all night.
We ain't gon' quit and all I need is a few more chicks.

Let's go!
Ladies be dropping so low man.
It's hot in here and we got money to blow oh-oh

The party is rockin'
The whole crew is poppin'
We on this
We got this
Let's go oh-oh

Calling all sexy girls
All around the world
Looking airplane fly
Up on cloud nine

Damn you so secy
Ohh and the things you do
Drive me outta my my my mind

'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

New York to Cali
Boom Boom
London Miami
Boom Boom
Them girls be slamming
Boom Boom
'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

Rio to fly
Musko-mumbi
So sexy fly
'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

Damn girl you're a ten, oh my and you keep looking at me
No wings but you so fly
If you got a man tell him bye bye bye

Ladies be droppin' so low man.
It's hot in here and we got money to blow oh-oh

The party is rockin'
The whole crew is poppin'
We on this
We got tihs
Let's go oh-oh

Calling all sexy girls
All around the world
Looking airplane fly
Up on cloud nine

Damn you so secy
Ohh and the things you do
Drive me outta my my my mind

'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

New York to Cali
Boom Boom
London Miami
Boom Boom
Them girls be slamming
Boom Boom
'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

Rio to fly
Musko-mumbi
So sexy fly
'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

Boom Boom!
It's gettin hot in here (X2)
Boom Boom!
It's gettin hot in here
Boom Boom
'Cause the body goes
Boom Boom Boom

Boom Boom!
It's gettin hot in here (X2)
Boom Boom!
It's gettin hot in here
Boom Boom
Yeah

Calling all sexy girls
All around the world
Looking airplane fly
Up on cloud nine

Damn you so secy
Ohh and the things you do
Drive me outta my my my mind

'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

New York to Cali
Boom Boom
London Miami
Boom Boom
Them girls be slamming
Boom Boom
'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

Rio to fly
Musko-mumbi
So sexy fly
'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

New York to Cali
Boom Boom
London Miami
Boom Boom
Them girls be slamming
Boom Boom
'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

Rio to fly
Musko-mumbi
So sexy fly
'Cause the body goes Boom Boom Boom

This image may be subject to copyright.
Justice Crew - Boom Boom

Chris Brown - Key 2 Your Heart Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Chris Brown - Key 2 Your Heart Video Not Working
'Key 2 Your Heart' Lyrics - Chris Brown
Share On Facebook
Here is Key 2 Your Heart Lyrics by Chris Brown @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Hey girl, we should take this up tomorrow uh
’cause I wanna lay it down you some dirty things to you
in between the shits you and me, girl I’m a freak
I’ma give it up, guarantee to go all night
you’re late, round and round, round my head on my shoulders
you can tease me girl, it’s all

Chorus:
All it takes is one drink, one touch, one kiss to open you up
girl your body turned me on right now, on right now
but know I got the key 2 your heart, your heart
key 2 your heart, your heart
key 2 your heart, your heart
key 2 your heart, your heart
I know I got the key 2 your heart, your heart

Hey girl, once you sleep indeed a sexy lingerie alike, oh yeah
I wanna play it girl, so baby show me all the games you like
in between the sheets you and me girl I’m a freak
I’ma give it up, guarantee to go all night
you’re late, round and round, round my head on my shoulders
you can tease me girl, it’s all

Chorus:
All it takes is one drink, one touch, one kiss to open you up
girl your body turned me on right now, on right now
but know I got the key 2 your heart, your heart
key 2 your heart, your heart
key 2 your heart, your heart
key 2 your heart, your heart
I know I got the key 2 your heart, your heart

..too more bottles, baby do we know if you I’m on
tell em what we don’t need no ice
’cause baby girl your car
you make me come on to rock close
I just wanna make you say oh
and baby we can give right to it
we can skip the whole play
I can’t wait to see you riding
now I’ll be the..

[Chorus:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Chris Brown - Key 2 Your Heart

Sheek Louch - Union Square Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Sheek Louch - Union Square Video Not Working
'Union Square' Lyrics - Sheek Louch
Share On Facebook
Here is Union Square Lyrics by Sheek Louch @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Straight out the gate, they call me young don
Heavy gunplay, shit
Fresh to death like I’ma rip the runway
Rip the curb up, pop some bob up
Loud pack dutch, light some lava
Killing shades on my yankee had backpack
Watch all bright, her ass so fat
She say I’m so hood but she like it like that
Pull a little weed when I hit it from the back
I’m high, union square on some …
When I finish this bottle, I’ma leave with a model
Coupe in the front like I hit the throttle
I’m gone, gone, let me ask

Do you like it baby? I love it daddy
Do you want it right now? Of course I do
You wanna hold your man down? All the time
Go girl, go
Do you like it baby? I love it daddy
Do you want it right now? I want it right now
You wanna hold your man down? Actually
Then let me see you, wind it up

Yeah, hey yo, move that ass back,
Hand me my glass black
I’m going to jail cause I’m gonna harass that
Fish that’s foreign shell …
Eyes real chingy like it she real blunted
Monalisa, Monalisa, let me taste you
Hurry up and drink that great goose
I’m on tilt and the place is on fire
See a lot of Gabriels and Myers
The owner and waitress keep supplying us
The desert come first, shake your thighs and butt
The result came like when she sat in my lap
Inside of my bag, do you like that?

Do you like it baby? I love it daddy
Do you want it right now? Of course I do
You wanna hold your man down? All the time
Go girl, go
Do you like it baby? I love it daddy
Do you want it right now? I want it right now
You wanna hold your man down? Actually
Then let me see you, wind it up

Yeah, little pain killers in the case of chors
Run white line and she dropping the drawers
Took her from them hood to the Gucci stores
Just because I’m … you call it tricking
And I don’t think about it
Maybe cause I’m high and my brain is clouded
Yep I wanna fuck any thick with Shawty
Thought her wrong cause the club was crowded
Yeah, it’s Cudi in chair right there
She’s a smurfette and I’m pop bear
When I play bed, I don’t play fair
Like ass up hands ducttaped to the chair

Do you like it baby? I love it daddy
Do you want it right now? Of course I do
You wanna hold your man down? All the time
Go girl, go
Do you like it baby? I love it daddy
Do you want it right now? I want it right now
You wanna hold your man down? Actually
Then let me see you, wind it up.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Sheek Louch - Union Square

eXTReMe Tracker