feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

T.I. - On Purpose Lyrics and Video (Ft. Rich Kidd Shad & Trouble)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If T.I. - On Purpose Video Not Working
'On Purpose' Lyrics - T.I. (Ft. Rich Kidd Shad & Trouble)
Share On Facebook
Here is On Purpose Lyrics by T.I. Ft. Rich Kidd Shad & Trouble @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Hook: T.I.]
I say I’m ridin’, I’m swervin’
Barely missin’ the curb
I got this bad b!tch and she twerkin’
Hit the parkin’ lot and we murk this shit
On purpose, on purpose
We hit the club and we hurtin’ them folks
On purpose, on purpose
You can save the hate it ain’t workin’

Say I’m ridin’, I’m swervin’
Barely missing the curve
I got this bad b!tch and she twerkin
Hit the parking lot and we murk this shit
On purpose, on purpose
Don’t try me dawg we’ll f-ck you up
Shit on purpose, on purpose
Automatic K and its squirtin

[Verse 1]
I’m double cup in my lean, Swish sweet in my fruity
Got 20 plus in my jeans, make them stripper b!tch get to it
Got 6s in my burban, I’m riding high and I’m swervin bruh
My kush hard in my back seat with a black freak and he twerkin her
Hard in the paint like Josh Smith, do not slip, I bang mine
I’m zone one bankhead shawty, I’m west side no gang signs
Pimp squad, grand hustle man, stay duckin’ them suckers man
This trouble man ridin’ with trouble man, them mutherf-ckas in trouble man
I’m rubberband in my banks like it got thigh pads in my Levis
Naw shawty no Levis, these Strivers Row, we ballin ho
Quarter mil in the bag brought it all to blow
On 24, we surfin’
Rep Atlanta shit no accident we immaculate on purpose

[Hook: T.I.]
I say I’m ridin’, I’m swervin’
Barely missin’ the curb
I got this bad b!tch and she twerkin’
Hit the parkin’ lot and we murk this shit
On purpose, on purpose
We hit the club and we hurtin’ them folks
On purpose, on purpose
You can save the hate it ain’t workin’

Say I’m ridin’, I’m swervin’
Barely missing the curve
I got this bad b!tch and she twerkin
Hit the parking lot and we murk this shit
On purpose, on purpose
Don’t try me dawg we’ll f-ck you up
Shit on purpose, on purpose
Automatic K and its squirtin

[Verse 2]
I merk a nigga on purpose (Bow!) flatline
???

[Hook: T.I.]
I say I’m ridin’, I’m swervin’
Barely missin’ the curb
I got this bad b!tch and she twerkin’
Hit the parkin’ lot and we murk this shit
On purpose, on purpose
We hit the club and we hurtin’ them folks
On purpose, on purpose
You can save the hate it ain’t workin’

Say I’m ridin’, I’m swervin’
Barely missing the curve
I got this bad b!tch and she twerkin
Hit the parking lot and we murk this shit
On purpose, on purpose
Don’t try me dawg we’ll f-ck you up
Shit on purpose, on purpose
Automatic K and its squirtin

[Verse 3]
???

[Hook: T.I.]
I say I’m ridin’, I’m swervin’
Barely missin’ the curb
I got this bad b!tch and she twerkin’
Hit the parkin’ lot and we murk this shit
On purpose, on purpose
We hit the club and we hurtin’ them folks
On purpose, on purpose
You can save the hate it ain’t workin’

Say I’m ridin’, I’m swervin’
Barely missing the curve
I got this bad b!tch and she twerkin
Hit the parking lot and we murk this shit
On purpose, on purpose
Don’t try me dawg we’ll f-ck you up
Shit on purpose, on purpose
Automatic K and its squirtin

This image may be subject to copyright.
T.I. - On Purpose



T.I. - Hot Wheels Lyrics and Video (Ft. Travis Porter & Young Dro)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If T.I. - Hot Wheels Video Not Working
'Hot Wheels' Lyrics - T.I. (Ft. Travis Porter & Young Dro)
Share On Facebook
Here is Hot Wheels Lyrics by T.I. Ft. Travis Porter & Young Dro @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Hook]
I’m in at Hot Wheel and I’m driving real fast
And I’m smashing on the gas, I’m tryna do the dash
Hot Wheel, got 200 on the dash
I’m driving real fast, I’m tryna do the dash
Push it!
Push it!

[Verse 1: Travis Porter]
I’m in a hot wheel til I light this here
Tap my b!tch she switch my gear
Diamond shining they all clear
PHMG they all here
Tattoos they all over me
She see me kissin’ all on my tip
He say I’m a Ricky nigga, I been doing it for years
Better take a look at me, better check my booking fee
I been cooking shit off in the kitchen but I ain’t Lil’ B
Pull up in a Hot Wheel, b!tch need a green card
All-red candy paint, nigga this your dream car
I’m that muthaf-ckin nigga all the b!tches scheme for
When she with me, she be hoping all her girlfriends seen her
She suck a d!ck so good, but why you think she on my team for
I got her dancing slow, in slow mo like she on lean or something
Smoking on that dro, got that ho drinking semen
Hear me coming down the street: ‘Rari, screaming
Pinky ring doing numbers, shining, blinging
Ink all on my body and I’m hotter than a demon

[Hook]
I’m in at Hot Wheel and I’m driving real fast
And I’m smashing on the gas, I’m tryna do the dash
Hot Wheel, got 200 on the dash
I’m driving real fast, I’m tryna do the dash
Push it!
Push it!

[Verse 2: Young Dro]
Hold on let me rip this ho
Car so fast I flipped that ho
Tell them boys don’t play with Dro
Pause that b!tch, skip that ho
Black coat let my coupe in here
Decapitate my roof in here
The reason why they ask for Dro cuz they wanted the truth in here
Just like Star, I’m rockin ya
? I’m poppin ya
I knew something was fishy going on like tilapia
You ain’t f-ckin with pimpin though
My wrist blow up like indigo
I like a model b!tch but I would rather Oprah Winfrey though
The richest b!tch up in this b!tch
My paint flop and then flip in this
My Glock it got a ?
My car so wet it’s drippin shit
They copy me like Kinko do
Diamond chain, one pink one blue
Car so fast, my speakers on blast
Don’t ? me boy, I’m shittin on you
Hold up they can’t take this shit
I spaz out with no brakes and shit
I’m Bosco with this cake and shit
Congo dro, ape and shit
I saw yo broad and took that b!tch
Wassup with all that liquor shit?
You see these horses on my car
‘Rari b!tch I’m pushin it

[Hook]
I’m in at Hot Wheel and I’m driving real fast
And I’m smashing on the gas, I’m tryna do the dash
Hot Wheel, got 200 on the dash
I’m driving real fast, I’m tryna do the dash
Push it!
Push it!

[Verse 3 : T.I.]
I’m mindin mine, ?
New Ferraris, know that I’m ballin ho
400,000 in public housing, ? blunt of dro
Through Atlanta station I’m pushin
Every corner I’m hookin
Bad b!tches just lookin
Tryna throw me that p-ssy
Say what happened baby I can’t
?
Rich folks and I can’t front
?
As a muthaf-cka, swear to God
To the trap niggas and dope boys, pause
Blow a half a mil just cause, ball
Money ain’t a thang, not at all
Drink the lean and get kool-aid
Get high on pills for like 2 days
Fresh to death in that ?
Diamonds clearer than Blu-ray
Ay! Ain’t no fugaze, I’m too major, I’m super paid
Say 30 mil, better double that
That money short then we double back
Got rubber bands around 30 racks
I’m trouble man so where the trouble at?
I got a truck load of them hood rats
I push through, where your hood at?

[Hook]
I’m in at Hot Wheel and I’m driving real fast
And I’m smashing on the gas, I’m tryna do the dash
Hot Wheel, got 200 on the dash
I’m driving real fast, I’m tryna do the dash
Push it!
Push it!

This image may be subject to copyright.
T.I. - Hot Wheels

Pitbull - Latinos In Paris Lyrics and Video (Ft. Sensato)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Sensato - Latinos In Paris Video Not Working
'Latinos In Paris' Lyrics - Sensato (Ft. Pitbull)
Share On Facebook
Here is Latinos In Paris Lyrics by Sensato Ft. Pitbull @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


pitbull:
flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco
flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco

flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco
flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco

catch a chico in paris
getting money like arrows
the boys from the game
but the streets and i play marriage
i’m allergic to the fake
i’m from the land, no cake
glows mast tape,
chop is open safe, gimmie that
funny talk no phone
i’m sorry papa, no sale
down here, yeah they got weight
but i’m sorry papa, no sale
but now the clips they pop
pop, pop, pop, pop, pop, bill
think they won’t will, when they just die in the kill
bawling bawen always behind me
room fall, billionaires that’s with your families
so far ahead in the game
they can’t catch a pimp that we’re rhyming
pull the trigger yourself,
blow your brains out and don’t make me dial it

flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco
flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco

flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco
flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco

sensato:
ok this is what i say
let’s get money, let’s get paid
el diablo say, say, say
en una invidia pase por el brodway
i’m the best pollay,
y del puto que conmigo no way
yo no le do un brey, esto es el jefe
y le rompo el pulo que le …

mother fuc*er tryin’ to find me
they tryin’ to find me
ellos se pusieron gran but tehy don’t try me
cause i get on mi miami
me vieron shiny con un otra mega mami
y se vieron tiny and they think they gonna buy me
quieren tumbarme tienen que m’amarme
ya que me quero, mero ante me me hablarme
tu estes loco
you crey en alta del piloto
tu estas roto
yo me junto contigo y me saco la loto
que vuelta, que trompo
hacer enrolado una mana del color se mi moco
par reglarme coco
yo no supoco you a holco
profesional me compolto
sobrevivir de una bolto
tengo una cara de tonto
pero de tonto, no tengo otro ronto
de esta nota demonta, no me demonta
yo soy un monstro
yo voy en una moto en pantaloncito
porque yo no me recolta un dominicano in paris

pitbull:
flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco
flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco

flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco
flow so hard that chico get crazy
este chico esta loco

This image may be subject to copyright.
Sensato - Latinos In Paris

Scissor Sisters Vs. Krystal Pepsy - Shady Love Lyrics and Video (Ft. Azealia Banks)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Scissor Sisters - Shady Love Video Not Working
'Shady Love' Lyrics - Scissor Sisters Vs. Krystal Pepsy (Ft. Azealia Banks)
Share On Facebook
Here is Shady Love Lyrics by Scissor Sisters Vs. Krystal Pepsy Ft. Azealia Banks @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


give me your bum and i hop off the whip
girl what you drinking, boy give me a sip
i’mma get lose it, then you do
and then do my voodoo, then chillin’
then move with your (meow!)

m and people gon’ have a chip on
i don’t know what sh-t does she own
she gon’ bring her friends a weekend
head and head, that’s worth the return
i got the purp and the reason effect
he wanna get cinnemon…
let’s get this show on the road where it crashes
the more so you don’t get no whip on your lip

i’m gonna get my shady love
i’m gonna get my shady love
shady love, shady love
i’m gonna get my, i’m gonna get my, i’m gonna get my shady love
i’m gonna get my shady love
shady love, shady love
i’m gonna, i’m gonna , i’m gonna
shady love, shady love, shady love
shady love, shady love, shady love

why so tough
you see me running, but you can’t keep up
so let me slow down for you
baby what, say what you’re looking for
i can get young, get young

i was walking and talking about this …
i met out in boston
i didn’t see very often, but mmm huh, mmm huh
she gon’ vote for obama, and she likes to dance with madonna
chopstick, back benihanas, so mmm huh, mmm huh
we gon’ hop on this hooty, and she’ll take me out to the movies
let me feel all of her boob-es, so mmm huh, mmm huh
now she’s touching my booty, and she’s rolling all my beauty
i forget to get to my duties, so mmm huh, mmm huh

shady love, shady love, shady love…

i’m gonna get my shady love
i’m gonna get my shady love
shady love, shady love
i’m gonna get my, i’m gonna get my, i’m gonna get my shady love
i’m gonna get my shady love
shady love, shady love
i’m gonna, i’m gonna , i’m gonna

one doctor shows up on top with the chick’s got con
get your man, cause he own my fly
we fly cause the nips don’t slip
when the victim flips and dead from the beat don’t stop
my tease, your tease, he sneeze
i pop, i cork, he gets phased, and desert cheat
got stack, got chips, got cheat
would you double up, double up
baby come circular, and let your cue
what you know ’bout the babado

why so tough
you see me running, but you can’t keep up
so let me slow down for you
baby what, say what you’re looking for
i can get young, get young

shady love, shady love, shady love…
shady love, shady love, shady love…

why so tough
you see me running, but you can’t keep up
so let me slow down for you
baby what, say what you’re looking for
i can get young, get young

This image may be subject to copyright.
Scissor Sisters - Shady Love

Leona Lewis - LoveBirds Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Leona Lewis - LoveBirds Video Not Working
'LoveBirds' Lyrics - Leona Lewis
Share On Facebook
Here is LoveBirds Lyrics by Leona Lewis @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


and i never will forget
all the little things you said
that beautiful song that, used to call me a love bird
now the time went on, the wait is gone, the night is gone
and a scar that i feel in
and my wings have been broken
and i can't believe
that i would never want to be set free
and i just can't stay
so we're lovers running away

lovers running away
is my heart miscounting and care
that sin when
dum, dum, pretty
dum, dum, diddy
and i miss you everyday
but there's nothing left to say
that seem when
dum, dum, pretty
dum, dum, diddy

i want the world in our feet
even if it's bittersweet
wanna stand on my own and
put my heart in my hands
cause i began to see that you and me are different
so i gotta believe in
gotta get back to breathing
and i can't believe
that i would never want to be set free
and i just can't stay
so we're lovers running away

lovers running away
is my heart miscounting and care
that sin when
dum, dum, pretty
dum, dum, diddy
and i miss you everyday
but there's nothing left to say
that seem when
dum, dum, pretty
dum, dum, diddy

and you'll always be
a part of me
you're baby who i am
but i gotta say
i'm not afraid to turn away man
cause it seems when you love something
don't let it go
open up the gate
so we're lovers running away

This image may be subject to copyright.
Leona Lewis - LoveBirds

eXTReMe Tracker