feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Soulja Boy - Digital Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Digital : Soulja Boy
Finally a real hard rap from "SBeezy" Soulja Boy.

Soulja Boy - Digital Video



Share On Facebook

Soulja Boy - Digital Lyrics and Video

These dope Soulja Boy - Digital Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Digital video recorded by Soulja Boy "SBeezy" is located above.

i'm fresh forever
can i get a witness
***
grind more business
i'm the type to rock yellow diamonds that match my car
you the type to live under a rock, patrick star
and i might win some people over with that flo rida
***
i'm ahead of this music game by light years
im the definition of swag bitch it's rite here
i'm gutta gutta just like YMsign?
i'm the sun in the summer, you can't outshine me
they not in my task records so i cannot mention it
bitch look at my dashboard, i bet that bitch digital
they saying damn
so stuff get in they head
pu-sy nigga i got the game locked just like a dread
he say he was harder?
i say he was flexin
i pull a VIP with 30 freaks and drop top lessons
aint a rapper and i will kill em
i'm 19 now
with 19 million
back then it was all a dream
these days i'm feeling like martin luther king

[Chorus]
Digital digital everything digital
Shorty check the dashboard in my lambo and it's digital
Digital digital everything digital
Shorty look at my watch and I bet that thing digital

Digital digital everything digital
Digital digital everything digital
Shorty look at my dash and I bet that thing digital
Shorty look at my watch and I bet that thing digital

sh-t done need a rapper
i can bet a million
my chain change colors
i call it chameleon
hurtin niggas feelings
i'm in they mouth like fillings
i'm in the air chillin
right about a ceiling
i keep making hits
while you rappers stealing
i hustle 20 million
and im still dealing
leather wood grippin
on a money mission
got my paper flipping
shoutout to my coalition
niggas hatin on me
but i gives a f-ck
snakes in the grass
so i keep it cut
20 ace on the vehicle is grown up
engine in my trunk
when i showed up
***
cuz i know they creepin
money is my language
now speak it or seek it
you f-cking a white girl
***
call her girlfriends over
we watching them eat it
at the top of my game
til they come defeat me
im on my may-weather sh-t cuz im undefeated
it's me or my money
there's nothing in between it
and nigga im the best bitch and i f-cking mean it

[Chorus]
Digital digital everything digital
Shorty check the dashboard in my lambo and it's digital
Digital digital everything digital
Shorty look at my watch and I bet that thing digital

Digital digital everything digital
Digital digital everything digital
Shorty look at my dash and I bet that thing digital
Shorty look at my watch and I bet that thing digital
on a money mission

Submit Lyrics by Daija

Soulja Boy - Digital



Bishop Lamont - Flashy Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Flashy : Bishop Lamont
Original version of recently released Dr. Dre song. This is also an unreleased track off Lamont's 2007 album.

Bishop Lamont - Flashy Video



Share On Facebook

Bishop Lamont - Flashy Lyrics and Video

These unreleased Bishop Lamont - Flashy Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Flashy video recorded originally by Bishop Lamont is located above.

(Flashy)
From my head to my toe
Big chains make me glow even with the lights low
(Flashy)
What you ain't know
Everywhere I roll look like a car show
(Flashy)
Make it rain pour the diamonds out
Pimp swing picky ring time to show out
(Flashy)
Got gold in my home out
Top role cost more than your ho- house

If you know some parts or the full lyrics of this song, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly.

Bishop Lamont - Flashy

Lil Chuckee - Phil Jackson Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Phil Jackson : Lil Chuckee
Lil Chuckee goes hard with this track featuring Sean Garrett which premiered at hotnewhiphop with DJ Ill Will and DJ Rockstar. It was produced by Sean Brown.

Lil Chuckee - Phil Jackson Video



Share On Facebook

Lil Chuckee - Phil Jackson Lyrics and Video

These 2010 brand new Lil Chuckee - Phil Jackson Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Phil Jackson video recorded by is located above.

Lock up on the (?) woh
You know who it is woh
Young Phil Jackson I put suckas out the game woh
Young money the team woh
You know what I mean woh
C'mon stop hatin' god damn let Lil Tunechee go
Young fly nigga woh
Modify (?) woh
High five to my (?) that's just how we greet woh
Yo girl wanna (?) woh
Son let her hand go
Mess with all the hand
'Cause been boy you're not the po po

Lil Chuckee - Phil Jackson

Cincere - Carry Me Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Carry Me : Cincere
Hot R&B from new artist Cincere.

Cincere - Carry Me Video



Share On Facebook

Cincere - Carry Me Lyrics and Video

These Cincere - Carry Me Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Carry Me video recorded by Cincere is located above.

[Verse 1]
I want to show you something much better
Then what your used to just give me a chance
And I'll be your light girl just let me guide you
And for all of the times that you felt all alone
I stand here beside you

[Hook]
I think you're bad even on your worst day
You should know it baby I'm your biggest fan
In case you didn't know it
This ain't your average love song
I'm committing to surrendin' every ounce of me, yeah

[Chorus:]
I can't get enough of you
You're the one I want to do
I'll keep holding on until I make you mine oh mine
Let's not waste another day
I just really want to say
Spread your wings and fly away
Carry me between your arms oh girl

Now it's just you and me and we're all alone girl
Where I wanted to be
I'll provide everything to keep this love growing
Yes I'm better then your last man I admit it
And the word on the street is that he wants you back
He needs to quit it

I think you're bad even on your worst day
You should know it and baby I'm your biggest fan
In case you didn't know it
This ain't your average love song I admit it
And I'll surrender every ounce of me, yeah

I can't get enough of you
You're the one I want to do
I'll keep holding on until I make you mine oh mine
Let's not waste another day
I just really want to say (?)
Spread your wings and fly away
Carry me between your arms oh girl

[Bridge]
I dream, I dreamed that one day
I can breath all of you in
And we'll fly away to a place where we can
Where the both of us can start over again
And I dream that one day
I can breath you in
We can fly away through, through (?)
And we'll find a place where we can start again
Baby spread your wings and carry me deep within'

I can't get enough of you
Don't know what I'm gonna do
I'll keep holding on until I make you mine oh mine
Let's not waste another day
I just really want to say
Spread your wings and fly away
Carry me within' your heart
I can't get enough of you
Don't know what I'm gonna do
I keep holding onto you 'till I make you mine oh mine
Let's not waste another day
I just really wanna say
Spread your wings and fly away
Carry me between your arms

Yeah, baby I love you
Baby I want you
Baby I need you
Yeah..

Cincere - Carry Me

Chrishan - Ego Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Ego : Chrishan
DJ Ill Will and DJ Rockstar produced mixtape of Chrishan called Man of the Year.

Chrishan - Ego Video



Share On Facebook

Chrishan - Ego Lyrics and Video

These Chrishan - Ego Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Ego video recorded by Chrishan is located above.

Ego (x4)

Ego (x4)

I created a monster, should've won me an oscar (yeah)
actin like i would so strong
?????????
i became everything i didn't wanna be
to hide my feelings inside
and what i've became somehow got control of me
and i'm in the fight for my life (my life)

(Chrous)
What do you do when you're lost inside yourself
do you keep screaming out for help?
you better get rid of that ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
What do you do when you're lost inside yourself
do you keep screaming out for help?
you better get rid of that ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)

I just put up a cover yeah
to all the pressure i was under
didn't wanna handle anything
and now it's just coming back ???? (oh uhh)
i became everything i didn't wanna be
to hide my feelings inside
and what i've became somehow got control of me
and i'm in the fight for my life (my life)

(Chrous)
What do you do when you're lost inside yourself
do you keep screaming out for help?
you better get rid of that ego
ego (oh)
ego (ohhh, oh yeah)
ego
ego (oh)
What do you do when you're lost inside yourself
do you keep scaring out for hell?
you better get rid of that ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)

i know, i know, blame it on my ego,
i know, i know, blame it on my ego,
i know, i know, blame it on my ego,
i know, i know, blame it on my ego,

I created a monster, should've won me an oscar (yeah)
baby yeaahhh
What do you do when you're lost inside yourself
do you keep screaming out for help?
you better get rid of that ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
What do you do when you're lost inside yourself
do you keep screaming out for help?
you better get rid of that ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)
ego
ego (oh)

Chrishan - Ego

Young Jeezy Ft. Big Meech - B.M.F. Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

B.M.F. (Blowin' Money Fast) : Young Jeezy
New hip hop rap collaboration dropped by Jeezy with Big Meech

Young Jeezy Ft. Big Meech - B.M.F. Video



Share On Facebook

Young Jeezy Ft. Big Meech - B.M.F. Lyrics and Video

These Young Jeezy - B.M.F. Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. B.M.F. video recorded by Young Jeezy is located above.

Maybe I need to slow down
Livin' life too fast
When you're thuggin' all day
Everyday will be your last

When you're (?)
And you're givin' in your stacks
And your car and your life
And you're blowin' money fast

If you know some parts or the full lyrics of this song, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly.

Young Jeezy Ft. Big Meech - B.M.F.

Jeremih Ft. Ludacris - I Like Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

I Like : Jeremih
Produced by Mick Schultz for Jeremih's TBA second album with collaboration of atlanta rapper Ludacris. The title of the song is also similar to Enrique Igleasias' new song.

Jeremih Ft. Ludacris - I Like Video



Share On Facebook

Jeremih Ft. Ludacris - I Like Lyrics and Video

These Jeremih - I Like Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. I Like video recorded by Jeremih is located above.

[Jeremih]
Yeah,

[Chorus]
I'd like to take the time to love your body
Rub your body, kiss, and hug your body
Girl say ooh ooh I Like, ooh ooh I Like

So I'm gonna take the time to love your body
Rub your body, kiss, and hug your body
Girl say ooh ooh I Like, ooh ooh I Like

[Jeremih - Verse 1]
Baby don't you go now, you'll gon' get my lesson
Somethin' bout your body, girl just gives me direction.
I'm gonna find this spot. I ain't your honey but my bed rock.
So don't you let your hair down, let me take a picture.
Tell me what's your duty, and this is my description.
Girl and I don't stop, that's right we go from six to nine o' clock.
I ain't the kind to bet, yeah
(you're a superstar, girl you are)
It's all up in my head, oh you
(Baby it's you and me and some privacy cuz)

[Chorus]
I'd like to take the time to love your body
Rub your body, kiss, and hug your body
Girl say ooh ooh I Like, ooh ooh I Like

So I'm gonna take the time to love your body
Rub your body, kiss, and hug your body
Girl say ooh ooh I Like, ooh ooh I Like

[Ludacris - Verse 2]
Haha Luda!
Let me touch your body like you be fresh up out the tub and you rub that lotion.
Make you get on all fours and put one leg up,
like your body's doin' three-wheel motion
In the ocean coastin' overdosin' toastin' with the magic potion.
Told them that they can't hold or control 'em
No one, I'm musicjuzz.blogspot.com the magic trojan
Golden like the wrapper lookin' dapper
then I put her round the back then attack her.
No time for the chitty chat, just give me ya kitty cat and you'll get it back after,
we set the mood right, givin' you a little relaxation.
I'ma get your groove right, take your body on a little vacation.
We island hoppin, and clubs is rockin', and haters jockin'.
Trunk pop lock droppin' and speakers knockin' and bottles poppin'.
I could talk all day let me stimulate your mind while I tell you what I like in you,
but now I'ma just sit back and let Jeremih tell you what he'd like to do..

[Chorus]
I'd like to take the time to love your body
Rub your body, kiss, and hug your body
Girl say ooh ooh I Like, ooh ooh I Like

So I'm gonna take the time to love your body
Rub your body, kiss, and hug your body
Girl say ooh ooh I Like, ooh ooh I Like

[Hook]
Girl say,
bye bye bye bye

Girl say,
bye bye bye bye

Girl say,
bye bye bye bye

Girl say..

Jeremih Ft. Ludacris - I Like

Gucci Mane - Everybody Looking Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Everybody Looking : Gucci Mane
Gucci goes hard with his doors up blue Lambo on his new video featuring Waka Flocka Flame. Georgia's Most Wanted - The Appeal album coming soon!

Gucci Mane - Everybody Looking Video



Share On Facebook

Gucci Mane - Everybody Looking Lyrics and Video

These Gucci Mane - Everybody Looking Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Everybody Looking video recorded by Gucci Mane is located above.

Everybody looking, yaw yaw
Lambo's get the b-tches, maw ho-
Stove make the cookies, ar ar
(?) s-ckas feelins, ouch ouch
(repeat)

If you know some parts or the full lyrics of this song, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly.

Gucci Mane - Everybody Looking

Young Jeezy - All White Everything Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

All White Everything : Young Jeezy
Jeezy goes hard with this brand new track contrary to Soulja Boy's All Black Everything. Trae also has a video with the same title.

Young Jeezy - All White Everything Video



Share On Facebook

Young Jeezy - All White Everything Lyrics and Video

These Young Jeezy - All White Everything Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. All White Everything video recorded by Young Jeezy is located above.

Married to the game
She even got a wedding ring
Six white cars and I put that on everything
White benz
White porsch
White bent
White range
White vet
White brains

All white everything (3x)
I'm 'bout to kill 'em this summer
I'm doin' all white everything
(repeat)

I Gotta White Bent
White Pit
Even Gotta White Bitch
Wen I Say White I Mean Whiter Den A Light Switch
White This,White That In My White Sox Hat
Used 2 Hide Dem White Packs Where My White Socks At
Niggas Say He So White He Tellin A White Lie
Neva Sold No White And He Ain't Neva See A White Pie
Man I Swear To God Im Being Followed By A White Guy
On Ya Boy Man I Mean Harder Den A White Tie
White Roll White Wheels Whiter Den Some White Pills
White S550 Sittin On Some White Hills
Niggas Thinkin Furs 4 Da Winter Im Thinkin White Fox
Pull Up In The White Ford Dually On Sum White Shocks

Married to the game
She even got a wedding ring
Six white cars and I put that on everything
White benz
White porsch
White bent
White range
White vet
White Brains

All white everything (3x)
I'm 'bout to kill 'em this summer
I'm doin' all white everything
(repeat)

I Gotta White Lac,White Lang both got White Suede
Big White Crib, Inside Gotta White Maid
White Sinks,White Towels,White Rags,White Tiles
Wen I Say White I Mean Whiter Den Da White House
White Couch,White Pillows,White Candles,White Rugs
Since We Talkin White Jus Know I Had A White Plug
White Doors,White Walls Even Got Sum White Halls
Bathroom Coat White Floors In The White Stall
White Man, White Yard ,White Trees ,White Leaves
Go And Get My Mail In A Pair Of White Spike Lees
Yall Think Im Trippin Wen I Say I Want A White Horse
Right inside the 5-9-9 I see the White Porsche

Married to the game
She even got a wedding ring
Six white cars and I put that on everything
White benz
White porsch
White bent
White range
White vet
White brains

All white everything (3x)
I'm 'bout to kill 'em this summer
I'm doin' all white everything
(repeat)

I Gotta All White Harley Jets Even Match My Boat Man
Get Dem White Boy Checks Ask My White Postman
White Socks,White Draws,Polo White Tee
Triple White Turbo Ooh I Think She Like Me
Past Right By A White Flash Like Wat Was That?
Niggas Still Wearin Fruity Stones Man Who Does That?
White Platinum Gold Rolly With The White Stones
Lookin Betta Den LisaRaye In A White Thong
Sumwhere On A White Beach In Some White Sand
Layin In A White Bucket Million White Snowman
White Sky,White Clouds, U Say Its A White Day
White Sky,White Clouds, I Say It Look Like Yay

Married to the game
She even got a wedding ring
Six white cars and I put that on everything
White benz
White porsch
White bent
White range
White vet
White Brains

All white everything (3x)
I'm 'bout to kill 'em this summer
I'm doin' all white everything
(repeat)

Submit Lyrics by Jerald

Young Jeezy - All White Everything

Charice - You're Still The One Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

You're Still The One : Charice
These brand new Charice - You're Still The One Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. You're Still The One video recorded live by Charice is located above.
Charice goes acoustic with this country song originally by Shania Twain. Watch her live performance at billboard.

Charice - You're Still The One Video



Share On Facebook

Charice - You're Still The One Lyrics and Video

Ooh yeah

Looks like we made it
Look how far we've come my baby
We mighta took the long way
We knew we'd get there someday

They said, "I bet they'll never make it"
But just look at us holding on
We're still together still going strong

You're still the one I run to
The one that I belong to
You're still the one I want for life
You're still the one that I love
The only one I dream of
You're still the one I kiss goodnight

Ain't nothin' better
We beat the odds together
I'm glad we didn't listen
Look at what we would be missin'

They said, "I bet they'll never make it"
But just look at us holding on
We're still together still going strong

You're still the one I run to
The one that I belong to
You're still the one I want for life
(You're still the one)
You're still the one that I love
The only one I dream of
You're still the one I kiss goodnight

You're still the one (2x)

You're still the one that I love
The one that I belong to
You're still the one I want for life

I'm so glad we made it
Look how far we've come my baby

Charice - You're Still The One

Big Boi Ft. Jamie Foxx - Hustle Blood Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

Hustle Blood : Big Boi
Off Big Boi's upcoming album. This is another 2 week before release leaked album.

Big Boi Ft Jamie Foxx - Hustle Blood Video



Share On Facebook

Big Boi Ft Jamie Foxx - Hustle Blood Lyrics and Video

These Big Boi - Hustle Blood Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Hustle Blood video recorded by Big Boi with Jamie Foxx is located above.

Daddy's here can you hear it too
That you will never marry one like me
But didn't know of how far
Hustle hard, Hustle blood
All in me, follow me
What happened waiting for this day to (?)
(repeat)

If you know some parts or the full lyrics of this song, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly.

Big Boi Ft Jamie Foxx - Hustle Blood

The Diplomats - Salute Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Salute : The Diplomats
Dipset is back! Members include Juelz Santana, Jim Jones and Cam'Ron.

The Diplomats - Salute Video



Share On Facebook

The Diplomats - Salute Lyrics and Video

These The Diplomats - Salute Lyrics will be updated without any notifications.
[Verse 1 - Jim Jones]
Louie belts with the guns still tucked in em, whats up
New cars, bad bitches gettin fucked in em, nasty
My “Billie Jeans” got 30 thousand bucks in em,im loaded
He’s a “get money nygga”fuck with em
Til the FEDs come after us,
Vampire life, true blood….Dracula,
I double park cars and back traffic up,
You can hear the fly b-tches say “He actin up!”
Yeah bytch, I always stay actin up,
I’ll have you and you girlfriend both lappin up, listen
And then she dropped it like it’s hot and tried to back it up,
I fukked her brains out and then I told her I’ll get back at her,
We drank Rose til we laughed it up,
Treat b-tches like Ferrari’s…gas em up,
She was wearin pumps, headed to the Trump,
Ridin shotti in the Mazi dropped the top UHHHH!

[Chorus]

[Verse 2 - Camron]
The Aston…had to rag it out, paper plate tag it out,
Bottle after bottle, Vado wit me and Snagz is out,
So the cash is out, you know what that about,
I need you “ATM” ma….A$s To Mouth,
Then “MTA”….Mouth To A$s,
The handcuffs on you….Alcatraz,
So run with the kid, it’s coke in the house, guns in the crib,
One to your lid, under a bridge, “And my dudes fukkin with me!”,
And forget what you heard, get you a bird, and hit up the curb,
I lit up the herb, I’m sick wit the words, “Man, who fukkin wit me?!”,
I’ma treat em like Cool C and my man Steady B,
“Bum, Diddily, Diddily” yeah I sell “Heavy D!”

[Chorus]

[Verse 3 - Juelz Santana]
Catch me drivin the Phantom like it’s a sports car,
2 door, drop head, top less, sports bra,
Red bone passenger and she ain’t got on no bra,
No panties….freaky….nasty….porn star,
I be at the club ballin….All-Star,
Wit more bottles at my table than a Sports Bar,
It look like we at a “Champagne Campaign”,
We do the damn thang and you wont do a damn thang!,
2 steppin, bytch I got my new Airs on,
I been fly since a baby….I was “Air Borne”,
Lookin at me is like lookin at a Lear fly,
I’m so fly I’m bout start my own airline!

The Diplomats - Salute

K Michelle - Can't Do This Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Can't Do This : K Michelle
These brand new K Michelle - Can't Do This Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Can't Do This video recorded by K Michelle is located above.
This brand new R&B was produced by R. Kelly.

K Michelle - Can't Do This Video



Share On Facebook

K Michelle - Can't Do This Lyrics and Video

1st verse
you say you love me
but we dont make love
you say "nothing's changed"
yet i pull and you shove
i call your phone several times
and you dont pick up
and i'm not just gon' keep blowin' you up
{Bridge}
(i've had enough of this)
I'm always pleasing you
(boy you forget)
that i've got needs too
but i'm so afraid to walk away from you
i dont know what you want me to do
{chorus}
2nd verse
now i take your cursing, your drinking, and even flirting
smile for the camera
when i'm really hurting
but everyday
you make me feel it's for certain
and no matter what i do
it just ain't working
{Bridge}
(i've had enough of this)
I'm always pleasing you
(but you forget)
that i've got needs too
i'm just so afraid to walk away from you
i dont wanna hate you, but it's what i must do
{Chorus}
said you used to be my sunshine
in the mist of the rain
and you used to ease my mind
when my heart was in pain
i was the hand
and you were my glove
tell me what did you do
with the man that i love
used to make me feel that i could fly
but now all i wanna do is lay down and die

Submit Lyric by Chymira Carter

K Michelle - Can't Do This

Big Time Rush - Famous Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Famous Lyrics : Big Time Rush

Big Time Rush - Famous Video



Share On Facebook

Big Time Rush - Famous Lyrics and Video

[Verse 1]
Do you want to
Ride in a big limousine?
Tell me do you want to
Take a little bite of the fame machine?
If you wanna be discovered
And end up on the cover’ve every star-studded supermarket magazine
You can do it
Stick right to it.
It could happen tonight.

[Chorus]
You wanna be famous. (famous)
You wanna be the one who’s living the life.
You wanna be famous. (famous)
You wanna be the one who’s taking a free ride.

[Verse 2]
Do you want to
Cut to the front of the line?
Baby, do you need to
See your name in lights just like the Hollywood sign?
Come on, we gotta work harder.
Fight the fight together.
Take you to the top.
We’ve got the winning team.
It’s your moment.
You can own it.
It’s the American dream.

[Chorus]
You wanna be famous. (famous)
You wanna be the one who’s living the life.
You wanna be famous. (famous)
You wanna be the one who’s taking a free ride.

[Bridge]
All day.
All night.
The camera’s on and it never lies.
You’re under
The spotlight.
Twenty-four seven til the end of time.
Whoa, oh.
You wanna be famous.
Whoa, oh.
You wanna be famous.

[Chorus]
You wanna be famous. (famous)
You wanna be the one who’s living the life.
You wanna be famous. (famous)
You wanna be the one who’s taking a free ride.

You wanna be famous

Your song is on the radio.
Hot rotation video.
Bright lights, fan mail.
Paparazzi on your tail.
Tour bus, private jet.
Thinking big ain’t failed you yet.
Just one thing you can’t forget.
Takes more than just wanting it.
Aim high, never rest.
Put your passion to the test.
Give your all, never less.
Famous means that you’re the best

Big Time Rush - Famous

Bun B - Trillionaire Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Trillionaire Lyrics : Bun B

Bun B - Trillionaire Video



Share On Facebook

Bun B - Trillionaire Lyrics and Video

[Intro - T-Pain]
I know they hatin' on me, 'cause I'm the man
I'm too trill homie, I don't give a damn
I'm a self made trillionaire
I'm a self made trillionaire

From the underground to the top
I came from the bottom
Trill niggas don't stop
Let 'em goin' harder
Self made trillionaire
I'm a self made trillionaire

[Verse 1 - Bun B]
Ok, let's get this sh-t crackilatin' ('latin)
No more procrastinatin'
They they told me Bun don't hesitate
Don't keep these buses waitin' (waitin')
I'm puttin' egos and chicken
I'm so e-musculatin' ('latin)
People stop this dance
Say damn this n-ggas fascinatin'
We blow and draw up in the air
You smell it that's the fragrance
I got the focus got the heart
And I got the patience
You hatin' just get off my d-ck
Look like you want some gay sh-t
I'm tryina' take this to the mountain top
Affiliation
But it's a rocky road
And I'm still movin' up and make no movin' us
So keep that pushy get your movey brow (bri)
You might be new to me
But you know why 'ain't new to you
Go ask the white boy
They say he stole the letubula
F-ckin' bad b-tches grab my d-ck against their eubula
Everytime I hit the streets
It's like a f-ckin movie bra
You know what I do to ya
Say glad you gave the studio
They gon' leave you chopped up
Like they was DJ screwin' ya

[Chorus - T-Pain]
Yeah, I know they hatin' on me, 'cause I'm the man
I'm too trill homie, I don't give a damn
I'm a self made trillionaire
I'm a self made trillionaire

From the underground to the top
I came from the bottom
Trill niggas don't stop
Let 'em goin' harder
I'm a self made trillionaire
I'm a self made trillionaire

Bun B - Trillionaire

Enrique Iglesias - Dirty Dancer Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Dirty Dancer Lyrics : Enrique Iglesias

Enrique Iglesias - Dirty Dancer Video



Share On Facebook

Enrique Iglesias - Dirty Dancer Lyrics and Video

this is for the dirty girls
all around the world
dirty dirty dancer
woo!

another day
another night
and she's acting like she don't sleep
she's a fight
when she drinks
but she's a deal when she's om top of me

listen!

she don't want love
she just wanna touch
she's a greedy girl to never get enough
she don't want love
she just wanna touch
she's got all the moves
to make you get it up

she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer never ever lonely
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer you'll never be her only
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer never ever lonely
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer you'll never be her only

yeah yeah yeah

it's a game (ha!)
that she plays
she can win with her eyes closed

it's insane
how she tames
she can turn you into an animal

yeah yeah yeah

she don't want love
she just wanna touch
she's a greedy girl to never get enough
she don't want love
she just wanna touch
she's got all the moves
to make you get it up

yeah yeah yeah

she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer never ever lonely
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer you'll never be her only (oh, noo)
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer never ever lonely
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer you'll never be her only (never be her only!)

she never satisfied
you better do it right
before you're lonely

no she's never satisfied
you better do it right
before you're lonely

c'mon

she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer never ever lonely
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer you'll never be her only (oh, noo)
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer never ever lonely
she's a dirty dirty dancer
dirty dirty dancer you'll never be her only (never be her only!)

Enrique Iglesias - Dirty Dancer

One Night Only - Say You Don't Want It Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Say You Don't Want It Lyrics : One Night Only

One Night Only - Say You Don't Want It Video





One Night Only - Say You Don't Want It Lyrics and Video

Talk all the talk with a poet’s style
Tongue like electric, eyes like a child
Eye on your wives and the classic cars
Live like a savior, live like the stars
Talk all the talk with a model’s smile
Tongue like electric, eyes like a child
Buy all your highs and the classic cars
Die on the front page, just like the stars

The big screens, the plastic-made dreams
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it
Its our world, the picture-book girls
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it
Don’t you ask me if its love my dear
Love don’t really mean a thing round here
The fake scenes the plastic-made dreams
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it

Pace all the rooms with a jealous style
Tongue like electric, eyes like a child
Paint all your soul with the brand designs
Preach like a savior, heart on the line
Talk all the talk with a model’s smile
Tongue like electric, eyes like a child
Buy all your highs and the classic cars
Die on the front page, just like the stars

The big screens, the plastic-made dreams
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it
Its our world, the picture-book girls
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it
Don’t you ask me if its love my dear
Love don’t really mean a thing round here
The fake scenes the plastic-made dreams
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it

(instrumental)

The big screens, the plastic-made dreams
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it
Its our world, the picture-book girls
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it
X2
Don’t you ask me if its love my dear
Love don’t really mean a thing round here
The fake scenes the plastic-made dreams
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it

Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it
Say you don’t want it, say you don’t want it

One Night Only - Say You Don't Want It

Jazmine Sullivan - Holding You Down Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Holding You Down Lyrics : Jazmine Sullivan

Jazmine Sullivan - Holding You Down Video



Share On Facebook

Jazmine Sullivan - Holding You Down Lyrics and Video

why can't i find somebody else
when i know
know that your doing wrong
it's so hard
hard to let go

i done went through just about two packs of tissues baby
and you're looking at me like you ain't the issue baby
and though i tried to leave
i can't stop missing you baby
and i keep coming
i keep coming back

(keep going in circles, circles)
round and round
and why I'm doing me so wrong i just keep holding you down
i feel so stupid
foolish
loving you this way
but what can i say ?
but i wanna go
(i wanna go but i keep coming back)

why i'm so confused
for you i have no answer boy
why i fail to use boy you (?) just like a toy
it's a shame that you don't care enough to even give me half the love
i give to you
i live for you baby
i'm ashamed to say that I'm to blame for how you act
cause i keep coming
(i keep coming back)

(keep going in circles, circles)
round and round
and why I'm doing me so wrong
i just keep holding you down
i feel so stupid
foolish
loving you this way
but what can i say?
but i wanna go
(i wanna go but i keep coming back)

i can't stop
i
i can't
i can't stop missing you baby

and i
i
i can't stop
i
i
i can't stop

I'll stay cause i love you but i hate that i stay
you know i wont go
that's why you treat me this way
i wanna be happy
though it hurts me so bad
don't know what it is that keeps me coming back

hold up wait up a minute ...

keep going in circles, circles
round and round
and why I'm doing me so wrong i just keep holding you down
i feel so stupid
foolish
loving you this way
but what can i say ?
but i wanna go
(i wanna go but i keep coming back)

going in circles, circles
round and round
and why I'm doing me so wrong i just keep holding you down
i feel so stupid
foolish
loving you this way
but what can i say ?
but i wanna go
(i wanna go but i keep coming back)

Jazmine Sullivan - Holding You Down

Fefe Dobson - Ghost Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Ghost Lyrics : Fefe Dobson

Fefe Dobson - Ghost Video



Share On Facebook

Fefe Dobson - Ghost Lyrics and Video

Just like a go-go-go-ghost
Watch me go-go-go-ghost

Now I'm gone in your photograph
I bet you wish you could get me back
Now I'm stuck in your memory
A mistaken identity

What's her name?
What's she like?
Does she know that you'll never treat her right?

What's her name?
What's she like?
Do you leave her in the middle of the night?

You act like you just saw a ghost
I watch you getting way too close
Now I know why you're never there
Now I know so it's my turn to disappear
You act like you just saw a ghost
I caught you (Caught you)
Now I know
Now I know why you're never there
Now it's my turn, watch me disappear
Just like a go-go-go-ghost
Watch me go-go-go-ghost

The only gift that you ever gave
Was that you let me just get away
I hope I haunt you in every dream
And you feel a little misery

What's her name?
What's she like?
I should warn her that you'll never do her right

All your games
All your lies
I need to tell her maybe I can change her mind

You act like you just saw a ghost
I watch you getting way too close
Now I know why you're never there
Now I know so it's my turn to disappear
You act like you just saw a ghost
I caught you (Caught you)
Now I know
Now I know why you're never there (Never there)
Now it's my turn, watch me disappear
Just like a go-go-go-ghost
Watch me go-go-go-ghost

Just like a go-go-go-ghost
Watch me go-go-go-ghost

Now you see me
Now you don't
You must've thought I'd never go
Thanks to you I'm taking back my soul

You act like you just saw a ghost
I watch you getting way too close
Now I know why you're never there (Never there)
Now I know so it's my turn to disappear (Disappear)
You act like you just saw a ghost
I caught you (Caught you)
Now I know
Now I know why you're never there (Never there)
Now it's my turn, watch me disappear
Just like a go-go-go-ghost
Watch me go-go-go-ghost

Just like a go-go-go-ghost
Watch me go-go-go-ghost
Just like a go-go-go-ghost
Watch me go-go-go-ghost
Just like a go-go-go-ghost
Watch me go-go-go-ghost

Fefe Dobson - Ghost

Iyaz - So Big Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Iyaz - So Big Video



Share On Facebook

Iyaz - So Big Lyrics and Video

Well you done know it’s ya boy I-Y-A-Z, alongside the man JR IYAZ

Chorus
Now I wanna do it up (SO BIG)
Party it up (SO BIG)
Spend it up (SO BIG)
So the whole world knows my love for you is (SO BIG)
My heart is (SO BIG)
My love is (SO BIG)
For you, for you, for you.

Verse 1
Now with a girl like you,
Nothing you can do
But give the whole world to her 24-7.
When she lookin so sweet that kind of body,
You do man spending all of your time, time, time.
And it’s not that you’re asking me for nothing,
I just wanna show you how deep my love is.

Pre Chorus
Cause with them girls before I wasn’t feeling so gone,
But with you girl I’m losing control oh.

Chorus
Now I wanna do it up (SO BIG)
Party it up (SO BIG)
Spend it up (SO BIG)
So the whole world knows my love for you is (SO BIG)
My heart is (SO BIG)
My love is (SO BIG)
For you, for you, for you.

Verse 2
Now with a girl like you,
I don’t care who passes my way,
Rihanna or Beyonce.
Girl holla at me it doesn’t mean I think cause,
Nothing compares to the joy you bring.

Pre Chorus
So them other girls can go, they don’t make me feel so, good.
Cause with you girl I’m losing control oh.

Chorus
Now I wanna do it up (SO BIG)
Party it up (SO BIG)
Spend it up (SO BIG)
So the whole world knows my love for you is (SO BIG)
My heart is (SO BIG)
My love is (SO BIG)
For you, for you, for you.

Bridge
I wanna do it (SO BIG),
cause girl we are (SO BIG),
Let’s pop them bottles (SO BIG),
like superstars (SO BIG).
We taken over (SO BIG),
we got that love (SO BIG),
Let’s make it global (SO BIG),
let’s blow it up (SO BIG).
Ooooooh, Oooooh Oh Oh Oh Com’on

Pre Chorus
If this is real love, then that ain’t enough (no) before,
She got your boy doin crazy things that I never thought I’d ever do, no.

Chorus
Now I wanna do it up (SO BIG)
Party it up (SO BIG)
Spend it up (SO BIG)
So the whole world knows my love for you is (SO BIG)
My heart is (SO BIG)
My love is (SO BIG)
For you, for you, for you.
My heart is for you, for you, for you,
My love is for you, for you, for you.
My heart is for you, for you, for you,
My love is for you, for you, for you.

Iyaz - So Big

eXTReMe Tracker