feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Christina Aguilera Ft. Nicki Minaj - WooHoo Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

WooHoo Video & Lyrics by Christina Aguilera Ft. Nicki Minaj
Very hot collaboration off Christina Aguilera's upcoming "Bionic" album!

Christina Aguilera Ft. Nicki Minaj - WooHoo Video



Christina Aguilera Ft. Nicki Minaj - WooHoo Lyrics and Video

Stay tuned as Christina Aguilera - WooHoo Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. WooHoo video recorded by Christina Aguilera Ft. Nicki Minaj is located above.

You Know You Really Wanna (HEY) , Wanna Tasty My ,
You Know You Wanna Get a Peak Wanna See My ,
You Wanna Put Your Lips Where Hips Are , Kiss On My , All Over My ,
All The Boys Think Its Cake When They Taste My ,
You Dont Even need A Plate , just Your face Ha !
Licky Licky Yum Yum With a Great Guy ,
Now kiss On My (ha) All Over My (ha) ,
K Kiss On My , All Over My ( 2x )

(Verse1)
Rear Lights On Me EveryWhere I Go ,
Like a lil Boy Up In A Pantie Store ,
You Craving To get Your hands On , Give it Up before My Momma Says no ,
Im let You Get It A lil Closer , Even Though I Aint Suppose Ta ,
( I Like It Strong When Its Hunger )
Ima Lil Tipsy Play Along Wit me

(Chrous)
You Know You Really Wanna (HEY) , Wanna Tasty My ,
You Know You Wanna Get a Peak Wanna See My ,
You Wanna Put Your Lips Where Hips Are , Kiss On My , All Over My ,
All The Boys Think Its Cake When They Taste My ,
You Dont Even need A Plate , just Your face Ha !
Licky Licky Yum Yum With a Great Guy ,
Now kiss On My (ha) All Over My (ha) ,
K Kiss On My , All Over My ( 2x )

(Verse2)
Kick Ya Blocks Off Your Zipping Kinda Slow,
Wanna See how You Take It Down Low ,
Hurry Up I Wanna See A bit More ,
Take It Off before Mama Gets home ,
( I Know That You Love Me Long Time Yeah )
You Wanna Take It For a Ride Yea ,
Im Feeling bad And I Like It ,
Ima Lil Tipsy Play Along wit me

Hey!!

(Chrous)
You Know You Really Wanna (HEY) , Wanna Tasty My ,
You Know You Wanna Get a Peak Wanna See My ,
You Wanna Put Your Lips Where Hips Are , Kiss On My , All Over My ,
All The Boys Think Its Cake When They Taste My ,
You Dont Even need A Plate , just Your face Ha !
Licky Licky Yum Yum With a Great Guy ,
Now kiss On My (ha) All Over My (ha) ,
K Kiss On My , All Over My ( 2x )

(Hook)
All The Ladies Up In The Place, Its Your Turn ,
Cant Fullfill her in The middle Of The Day , Around With words ,
Ohh Woo ouu Woo Ouu Oo Ou Ohh !
I Know I Probly Should ,But Im Feeling good ,
Ohh Woo ouu Woo Ouu Oo Ou Ohh
Ima Lil TipSy Play Along Wit me ,

(Nicki Minajs Verse)
Okay , Guess Who Got That Mhm Mhm Nani Nani,
In The Mondrian , Mhm mhm , in Miami ,
Who Scalioni , Whip Whip thee Armani ,
Wanna Drip Drip , Lick Lick Like A Lolli ,
Or Left From Jamacia , Gonna Farah Cantor ,
Jimmy Iv , Tom Wali , And Dior ,
Keep me And Chrissy in Christian Dior,
But That Was before , Or BahYor ,
My Name Nicki Little Lobbie And Yor ,
You Can Do Anything You Put Your Mind Tor ,
When Ya French Kiss It , Fancy Prolly Bor ,
The Way You Work Your Tounge , can I Hire you ?

(Chrous)
You Know You Really Wanna (HEY) , Wanna Tasty My ,
You Know You Wanna Get a Peak Wanna See My ,
You Wanna Put Your Lips Where Hips Are , Kiss On My , All Over My ,
All The Boys Think Its Cake When They Taste My ,
You Dont Even need A Plate , just Your face Ha !
Licky Licky Yum Yum With a Great Guy ,
Now kiss On My (ha) All Over My (ha) ,
K Kiss On My , All Over My ( 2x )
WOOO !

(Ending)
Wanna Taste My 2x
Wanna See My ,
(You Ready )
Woo Hoo ,
All My Ladies Say ,
If You Gotta Brake ,
Let Him Get A Peak,
If You Gotta Sleep ,
Let Me Hear You Scream ,
But Bitches Keep It Clean !!!
WOO - Woo !!!

If you know some parts or the full lyrics of this song, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly. You can also suggest songs that are not in this blog yet.

Christina Aguilera Ft. Nicki Minaj - WooHoo



Usher - Stranger Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Stranger Video & Lyrics by Usher
Very hot new R&B song snippet from Usher!

Usher - Stranger Video



Usher - Stranger Lyrics and Video

Stay tuned as Usher - Stranger Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Stranger video recorded by Usher is located above.

'Cause you said you never give your heart again
I be knockin' till you let me in
A n-gga told me, you better be lonely
You don't even know me
That's I don't longer wanna be a stranger

If you know some parts or the full lyrics of this song, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly. You can also suggest songs that are not in this blog yet.

Usher - Stranger

Keri Hilson - Black Cloud Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Black Cloud Video & Lyrics by Keri Hilson
Hot new club song from Keri Hilson produced by Chad Hugo.

Keri Hilson - Black Cloud Video



Keri Hilson - Black Cloud Lyrics and Video

Stay tuned as Keri Hilson - Black Cloud Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Black Cloud video recorded by Keri Hilson is located above.

Everywhere I go, black cloud over me (2x)
And it's keepin' even thick (?) (?) over me
Everywhere I go, black cloud over me
And it's keepin' even thick (?) (?) over me
(repeat)

If you know some parts or the full lyrics of this song, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly. You can also suggest songs that are not in this blog yet.

Keri Hilson - Black Cloud

Chris Brown Ft. Rich Girl - Perfume Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

Perfume : Chris Brown
Chris Brown Ft. Rich Girl - Perfume Video



Chris Brown Ft. Rich Girl - Perfume Lyrics and Video

Chris Brown]
I know you want me girl
You think about me in your mind, am I right? yeah
I think about you too
I'm feelin' right here deep inside, it's all right yeah

And you tellin' me things that you wanna do
And I got plans to do things too
You know I wonder why you took so long and made me have to wait
Tell me where we start

[Rich Girl]
Let's sit down and need to kill time
Once when we up we see after some muah
Slowly please undress me
I ain't even playin' when I say
We startin' now

[Chris Brown]
Round and round, Up and down, up in this bed
I don't want you to forget

[Rich Girl]
Hope you remember my perfume, on you
After I

[Chris Brown]
Sex you girl
One o'clock, two o'clock, three o'clock, four
Hope you come back for more

[Rich Girl]
Will you remember my perfume, on you
After I

[Chris Brown]
Sex you down

Tonight I'm gettin' much ready

[Chris Brown and Rich Girl]
To do what you want me to
Do what you want me to

Tonight I'm pretty much ready

To do what you want me to
Do what you want me to yeah

[Chris Brown]
In the middle of the night when I call your phone
I love it when you tell me "come get it I'm alone"
'Cause you know I can go all night
Before i leave ima give you bragin rights

[Rich Girl]
Let's sit down and need to kill time
Sweep me off my feet, after sun-wind
Slowly please undress me
I ain't even playin' when I say
We startin' now
[Chris Brown]
Round and round, Up and down, up in this bed
I don't want you to forget

[Rich Girl]
Hope you remember my perfume, on you
After I

[Chris Brown]
Sex you girl
One o'clock, two o'clock, three o'clock, four
Hope you come back for more

[Rich Girl]
Will you remember my perfume, on you
After I

[Chris Brown]
Sex you down

We can do it all over the house
And say we dance for what we came on the couch

[Rich Girl]
It's on the counters in the kitchen
My love is what you missin'
And every pillow in this condolea down

[Chris Brown and Rich Girl]
Down on your body when you wake up

[Rich Girl]
So as my lip gloss and my makeup
You can see

[Chris Brown]
You cannot wait

[Rich Girl]
Don't wanna escape

[Chris Brown and Rich Girl]
Everytime we do

[Chris Brown]
Round and round, Up and down, up in this bed
I don't want you to forget

[Rich Girl]
Hope you remember my perfume, on you
After I

[Chris Brown]
Sex you girl
One o'clock, two o'clock, three o'clock, four
Hope you come back for more

[Rich Girl]
Will you remember my perfume, on you
After I

[Chris Brown]
Sex you down

Chris Brown Ft. Rich Girl - Perfume

Brandy - Today Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Today : Brandy
New RnB song from Brandy! This is probably be off her collaboration album with Ray J.

Brandy - Today Video



Brandy - Today Lyrics and Video

I won't trick some lies to tell you that we won't make it
'Cause I never lied to you, oh baby
I know we built our dreams and futures in the sand
Knowing they could wash away but I don't care, oh oh

Yeah
'Cause if those dreams do fade
I know we're gonna dream again
Tomorrow

We're only gonna live today
We're only gonna love today
So never be afraid again
Oh no, oh yeah
Come jump out of the plane with me
Let's parachute our love today
We're only gonna live today
Today, today

You said I got too much to lose now
That I should be careful now
Oh no
What for?
All of the flashing lights
They dim eventually
And I will live life
As long as you take the risk with me, yeah

Yeah
'Cause if those dreams do fade
We're gonna dream again (we're gonna dream again)
Tomorrow

We're only gonna live today
We're only gonna love today
So never be afraid again
Oh no, oh yeah
Come jump out of the plane with me
Let's parachute our love today
We're only gonna live today
Today, today

Oh oh ooh
Live today, love today, oh oh
Just take the chance now
You don't gotta think about it (don't think about it)
Let go of every fear about it (don't fear love)
There's no way we can lose
Think about it, think about it
Think about it, baby

We're only gonna live today
We're only gonna love today
So never be afraid again
Oh no, oh yeah
Come jump out of the plane with me
Let's parachute our love today
We're only gonna live today
Today, today

Brandy - Today

Bobby Valentino - Let's Get It Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Let's Get It : Bobby Valentino
New song from Bobby V.

Bobby Valentino - Let's Get It Video



Bobby Valentino - Let's Get It Lyrics and Video

[Chorus - Bobby Valentino]
Let's get it (2x)
Work with me (2x)
(repeat)

For your information Let's Get It lyrics are performed by Bobby Valentino. We know most of you don't like this but we try our best to provide the latest song lyrics that is being released as soon as possible to our visitors. We are really sorry we don't have the lyrics yet.

Bobby Valentino - Let's Get It

eXTReMe Tracker