feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Chris Brown - Big Booty Judy Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Big Booty Jud : Chris Brown
Chris Brown - Big Booty Judy Video



Chris Brown - Big Booty Judy Lyrics and Video

[Intro]
We thinkin' like 36, 24, 40
That's alright

[Verse 1]
Judy got a booty from head to (?)
Makin' n-gga smile from head to air
All the primovados all the bell for (?)
Then I point it out like you come here

You come here
And you come here

Booty sittin' higher like a flight (?)
Some can make it clap
Some really can't do
Them Alabama girls said it's all in the anckles

Speakin' of anckles bent over and touch your toes
Rub it and make it roll I'm lovin this anckle
Hah, I love this view that I'm lookin' at

Dress so elegant, ass like elephant
Shorty got me hotter than I've ever been
So I'mma give it to like a m-therf-cking battery
Barbie so sick so this d-ck be the medicine

And I know her name
She told me but all I heard ..

[Chorus]
Yeah, she make the club go crazy (crazy)
And the way she move her body is amazin' (amazin')
Yeah, she got me goin' insane
And I don't even really know her name

Might as call her
Big booty Judy (aye) (7x)
Big big booty Judy

[Verse 2]
Now ,now , now Judy is her name
I beat it out of frame
I'm messin' with no bustis' on no s-ckers cause they lame

She, she, she drop it low and sit it up
Other n-ggas fissin' up
'Cause when they see that ass
Tell like "damn what you feedin' up"

Her, her, her body so ridiculous
I kiss it when she ticklish
Big booty where record
You can find it up in guiness

No, no, no it's not a gimmick
Shawty she the truth
And she got a big donk (big donk)
Ayoo

Damn girl I'm horney
Hangin' out I want it
Booty so big
I can put ten bottles on it

I tell her hold this
She got baby makin' (?)
So I put the pants down and gave her lingeree a kiss

Miss f-cker, miss f-cker
When you go let me (oh)
Miss f-cker
She whisper in my ear right now
Then me her in her booty all smile

[Chorus]
Yeah, she make the club go crazy (crazy)
And the way she move her body is amazin' (amazin')
Yeah, she got me goin' insane
And I don't even really know her name

Might as call her
Big booty Judy (aye) (7x)
Big big booty Judy

[Verse 3]
I know this cutie
Her name is Judy
She's a yellow bone
Big chick mega booty

Shawty got a donk
Booty superpunk
And she keep it keep it shakin'
Like a base in the chunk

Well six fifteens
His swag so mean
And I wanna know how she get up in them jeans
She gon' be my baby mama
She is all me

She's a bad bitch
Greet her hello barbie

[Chorus]
Yeah, she make the club go crazy (crazy)
And the way she move her body is amazin' (amazin')
Yeah, she got me goin' insane
And I don't even really know her name

Might as call her
Big booty Judy (aye) (7x)
Big big booty Judy

Chris Brown - Big Booty Judy



Chris Brown - I Wanna Rock Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

I Wanna Rock : Chris Brown
Chris Brown - I Wanna Rock Video



Chris Brown - I Wanna Rock Lyrics and Video

[Chorus]
I wanna rock right now na na na (3x)
Na na na na, na na

I wanna rock right now na na na (3x)
Na na na na, na na

Chris Brown - I Wanna Rock

Chamillionaire - Main Event Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Main Event : Chamillionaire
Main Event is a song performed by southern rapper Chamillionaire featuring Paul Wall, Slim Thug and Dorrough. Main Event is a music track that is included in Chamillionaire's upcoming third studio album "Venom" which will be released on March 16, 2010.

Chamillionaire - Main Event Video



Chamillionaire - Main Event Lyrics and Video

[Chorus - Chamillionaire]
I'm the main event (woah) 2x
Still grindin' in the streets like I am innocent
I'm the main event (woah) 2x
Tryin' to get it like the money that I may be spend

I'm the main event (woah) 2x
Still hustlin' like I know it's time to pay the rent
I'm the main event (woah) 2x
You lookin' for me, you can find me where the money at

For your information Main Event lyrics are performed by Chamillionaire. We know most of you don't like this but we try our best to provide the latest song lyrics that is being released as soon as possible to our visitors. We are really sorry we don't have the lyrics yet.

Chamillionaire - Main Event

Adam Lambert - Can't Let You Go Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Can't Let You Go Lyrics : Adam Lambert
"Can't Let You Go" is a song recorded by American Idol season eight runner-up, Adam Lambert which is the bonus track off his debut album for the United Kingdom version, "For Your Entertainment" released on November 23, 2009. It was written by Claude Kelly and Greg Wells.
You can enjoy Adam Lambert - Can't Let You Go video gathered from youtube. Can't Let You Go lyrics performed by Adam Lambert can be found below the video.

Adam Lambert - Can't Let You Go Video



Adam Lambert - Can't Let You Go Lyrics and Video

Guess it was not meant to be
It's not as bad as it seems

It only burns when I breathe
ye ye yeah
You saw the way that I fell
But I'm better off by myself
That's the tale I like to tell
yeah

But it's not that easy for me to say goodbye
Everything in me wants you back in my life
Can't let you go
Can't let you go

It feels like the dawn of the dead
Like bombs going off in my head
Never a moment of rest
ye ye yeah
Nothing kills more than to know
That this is the end of the road
And I know I gotta let go

But it's not that easy for me to say goodbye
Everything in me wants you back in my life
Can't let you go
Can't let you go
Can't let you go
Can't let you go

Wish I could just find a way
To have all your memories erased
Cos constantly they're haunting me

But it's not that easy for me to say goodbye
Everything in me wants you back in my life
Can't let you go
Can't let you go
Can't let you go
Can't let you go

I can't let you go
I can't let you go

Adam Lambert - Can't Let You Go

Charice Ft. Iyaz - Pyramid Lyrics and Video

Artist , ,

Advertisement

Pyramid : Charice Ft. Iyaz
Pyramid is a song by Filipina singer Charice feat. Iyaz. Pyramid is announced to be the second U.S. single of Charice.

Charice Ft. Iyaz - Pyramid Video



Charice Ft. Iyaz - Pyramid Lyrics and Video

[Intro - Iyaz]
Shawty's love is like a pyramid
We stand together 'til the very end
There'll never be another love for sure
Iyaz and Charice here we go

[Verse 1 - Charice]
Stones heavy like the love you've shown
Solid as the ground we've known
And I just wanna carry on
We took it from the bottom up

And even in a desert storm
Sturdy as a rock we hold
Wishing every moment froze
Now I just wanna let you know

[Pre-Chorus - Charice and Iyaz]
Earthquakes can't shake us
Cyclones can't break us
Hurricanes can't take away our love

[Chorus - Charice]
Pyramid, we've built this on a solid rock
It feels just like it's heaven's touch
Together at the top (at the top baby, at the top girl)
Like a pyramid

And even when the wind is blowin'
We'll never fall just keep on goin'
Forever we will stay
Like a pyramid

[Iyaz]
like a pyramid, like a pyramid hey
like a pyramid, like a pyramid hey
like a pyramid, like a pyramid hey

[Verse 2 - Charice]
Cold never ever when you're close
We will never let it fall
A story that was never told
Something like a mystery

[Iyaz]
And every step we take we grow
Look how fast the (?) is flown
The journey to the place I know
We're going down in history

[Pre-Chorus - Charice and Iyaz]
Earthquakes can't shake us
Cyclones can't break us
Hurricanes can't take away our love

[Chorus - Charice]
Pyramid, we've built this on a solid rock
Lyrics by Windsor S.
It feels just like it's heaven's touch
Together at the top (at the top baby, at the top girl)
Like a pyramid

And even when the wind is blowin'
We'll never fall just keep it goin'
Forever we will stay
Like a pyramid

[Verse 3 - Iyaz]
Like a pyramid girl I'ma show you
That I love you so much that we're gonna get through
Even when it storms I will never go
I'ma be the one to keep you safe

(?) was a love I care more than enough
Holding on to one another be the couple when it's rough
Mother nature, a disaster
Won't stop our happy ever after

[Charice]
Pyramid..
[Iyaz]
Like a pyramid, like a pyramid hey
Like a pyramid, like a pyramid hey

Pyramid, we've built this on a solid rock
It feels just like it's heaven's touch
Together at the top (at the top baby)
Like a pyramid

And even when the wind is blowin'
We'll never fall just keep on goin'
Forever we will stay
Like a pyramid

Pyramid.
Pyramid, we've built this on a solid rock
It feels just like it's heaven's touch
Together at the top (at the top baby, at the top girl)
Like a pyramid

And even when the wind is blowin'
we'll never fall just keep it goin'
Forever we will stay
Like a pyramid

[Outro - Iyaz]
Like a pyramid, like a pyramid hey
Like a pyramid, like a pyramid hey
Like a pyramid, like a pyramid hey

Charice Ft. Iyaz - Pyramid

Flo Rida Ft. Brisco & Billy Blue - Adios, Goodnight Lyrics and Video

Artist , , ,

Advertisement

Adios, Goodnight :
Very hot new song from Flo Rida! This is actually a remake of Dirty-Money - Hello Goodmorning.

Flo Rida Ft. Brisco & Billy Blue - Adios, Goodnight Video



Flo Rida Ft. Brisco & Billy Blue - Adios, Goodnight Lyrics and Video

[Chorus]
Adios, Goodnight
Your time's up
Say goodbye
(repeat)

For your information Adios, Goodnight lyrics are performed by Big Boi. We know most of you don't like this but we try our best to provide the latest song lyrics that is being released as soon as possible to our visitors. We are really sorry we don't have the lyrics yet.
Submit Lyrics


Drake - Find Your Love Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

Find Your Love Lyrics : Drake
"Find Your Love" is a song recorded by Canadian rapper, Drake serves as second single and released as digital download on April 29, 2010 off his upcoming debut album, "Thank Me Later" slated for released on June 15, 2010. The track was produced by Kanye West.
You can enjoy Drake - Find Your Love video gathered from youtube. Find Your Love lyrics performed by Drake can be found below the video.

Drake - Find Your Love Video



Drake - Find Your Love Lyrics and Video

[Drake]
I’m more than just an option
Hey, Hey, Hey
refuse to be forgotten
Hey, Hey, Hey
I took a chance with my heart
Hey, Hey, Hey
And I feel it taking over

[Chrous]
I better find your lovin’
I better find your heart
I better find your lovin’
I better find your heart
I better find your lovin’
I better find your heart
I bet if i give all my love
then nothings gonna tear us apart

I’m more than just a number
Hey, Hey, Hey
I doubt you’ll find another
Hey, Hey, Hey
so every single summer
Hey, Hey, Hey
I be the one that you remember

[Chrous]
and I better find your lovin
I better find your heart
I better find your lovin
I better find your heart
I better find your lovin
I better find your heart
I bet if i give all my love,
then nothings gonna tear us apart

it’s more than just a mission
Hey, Hey, Hey
you hear but you don’t listen
Hey, Hey, Hey
You better pay attention
Hey, Hey, Hey
and get what you been missing

[Chorus]

too many times I’ve been wrong
I guess being right takes too long
I’m done waiting, theres nothing left to do
but give all I have to you and
I better find your lovin
I better find your heart
I better find your lovin
I bet if I give all my love,
then nothings gonna tear us apart

I bet if I give all my love,
then nothings gonna tear us apart

Drake - Find Your Love

Breez E. - All That I Can Be Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement

All That I Can Be : Breez E.
All That I Can Be is a song by new artist Breez E.. All That I Can Be is a music track that is produced by R&S Entertainment Group. And just to clarify, Breez E. is not Breezy (Chris Brown).

Breez E. - All That I Can Be Video



Breez E. - All That I Can Be Lyrics and Video

[Verse 1]
Thought that we were flyin' on the wings love
Baby we were flyin' high enough
I thought I gave you everything you need what's up
Baby was my all just not enough

And I was certain that it would be you
To be the one to fight for us and hold me down
And now I'm lookin' at this hour glass
And thought I gave you all I am

[Pre-Chorus]
But you will always be my baby
Girl you drive me crazy
Nothing will replace you now
I thought nothing could ever shake us
Well baby I was so mistaken

[Chorus]
Before you turn around at me
There is somethin' you should see
Look into my eyes girl
You will find it's all that I can be
Yeah, I said it's all I can be

[Verse 2]
Thought that we were fine when we reached the top
Baby now we've fallen far enough
Is there nothing that can save us and break the fall
Baby is that all that's left of us

And I was certain that it would be me
To be the one to fight for you and lift you up
Now I'm lookin' at the hour glass
Think I gave you all I am

[Pre-Chorus] (2x)
But you will always be my baby
Girl you drive me crazy
Nothing will replace you now
I thought nothin' could ever shake us
Well baby I was so mistaken

[Chorus]
Before you turn around at me (turn around and see)
There is somthin' you should see
Look into my eyes girl
You will find it's all that I can be
Yeah, I said its all I can be

Before you turn around at me
There is something you should see
Look into my eyes girl
You will find it's all that I can be

[Hook]
So I'm wishing for the sun to shine
Maybe you will drive the rain away
Maybe the time will come
When baby all I got to say is girl

[Chorus]
Before you turn around at me
There is somethin' you should see
Look into my eyes girl
You will find it's all that I can be
Yeah, I said it's all I can be

Yeah, said its all that I can be

Breez E. - All That I Can Be

Birdman Ft. Bun B & Jeezy - Tool Lyrics and Video

Artist , , ,

Advertisement

Tool : Birdman
Very new song from Birdman off his upcoming mixtape dropping soon!

Birdman Ft. Bun B & Jeezy - Tool Video



Birdman Ft. Bun B & Jeezy - Tool Lyrics and Video

[Chorus]
Give me my tool
Y'all for my goons
Cook up the fool
The ice for the juice

Boy shoulda hustle
Money motherfucker
Buyin' a set probably just motherfucker

Then we live a luxury life
Dawg P pearl white
Harder than his bike nigga mashin' on site
New define mics
Take the five mics
(?) the five mics five star nigga mic

Birdman Ft. Bun B & Jeezy - Tool

eXTReMe Tracker