feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Mack Maine - Windows Halfway Down Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Mack Maine - Windows Halfway Down Video Not Working
'Windows Halfway Down' Lyrics - Mack Maine
Share On Facebook
Here is Windows Halfway Down Lyrics by Mack Maine @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


I’m cruising, with my windows halfway down
Bruising, if he actin like a clown
Loosing, if he don’t wanna be found
If he going that water then make sure that he drown
I’m a shark nigga, I’m feeling like Georgia, I’m a shark nigga
He’s a dolphin, now you’s a gold fish, I’m a shark nigga
Warrup nigga tell them, sharks nigga

I’m … I see you peeping me, I’m peeping him
Because we’re peeping the nigga that’s next to us
Like he checking us, like he bout jacking us
The cops on the corner, they got visions, are hacking us
Who attacking us, you niggas claim you warriors?
… you niggas don’t want war with us
Warrup low Jack, low jigger…
That’s my nigga…get with me g
I know he straight from the dub side, nigga that’s the west coast
They don’t get right they’ll get left for
Warrup bird man, see that’s my uncle though
And he will punk you and spank you behind me
Warrup sugar…that’s my uncle too
Something like my step pops
You’ll get left out, right on the block
If you fucking with us, cause we don’t play no games
You niggas is lame, warrup Dwaine that’s my brothers
We’ll bruise you if you clown

See we just cruising with the windows halfway down
Said loose him, if the nigga don’t wanna be found
If he won’t come in the water, no life jacket, let him drown
Let him drown nigga
You’s a goldfish, I’m a shark, like a spark in the dark
If I blast at your knees, you can’t walk
If I put a muzzle on you, how you talk
Speak nigga, yeah speak up, I’m coming through your speakers
Nah, I ain’t fucking the song, I’m just chilling
I’m laid back, I owe you one, I put a check there
Signed by the X, cash it…
G’s up, hoes down, nigga when we roll round
Blast shots at him, with a big…
If it’s big then it might be a 7…
You 6,7 or 6,9
Nigga I got something that’s full 7…
So you wanna play, nigga this ain’t recess
Your mama she will be stressed
Sitting on a bench like it’s recess but no court
This is sport, you bitch ass niggas don’t wanna fuck with us, get a fork
Or better yet, switch your plate up if it’s beef
Better becoming veggies if it’s beef

Bitch look, I’m cruising with the windows halfway down
Loos a nigga if he doesn’t wanan be found
Come up in this water you gonna drown, you wanna fuck with these sharks…

This image may be subject to copyright.
Mack Maine - Windows Halfway Down



Gorilla Zoe - Movie Lyrics and Video (Ft. Future & Swift)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Gorilla Zoe - Movie Video Not Working
'Movie' Lyrics - Gorilla Zoe (Ft. Future & Swift)
Share On Facebook
Here is Movie Lyrics by Gorilla Zoe Ft. Future & Swift @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


I said I’m not gonna talk that much…
But zone got this wrecked man…
Man, that shit got more blood going…

Get my top drop… blowing Cush in the sky
In a… look like sweet potato…
… the nigger wanna try, got a chopper on my …
This is one … what a nigger wanna…
Did you hear that?
Nando, bring that back!
Did you hear what that nigger saying?
That shit’s so hard, man
…better not pull me up when he’s playing this shit…

My top drop dead blowing Cush in the sky
…look like sweet potato…
The nigger wanna try, got the.. on my style
This is why I’m moving where a nigger don’t die!

Chorus:
One nine seven when I leave the parking lot
Three see the fire where…
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
Camera phones …I don’t… for my close up
..chasing bitch, so you know she chose up
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger

I’m about to make a movie, you can see this on demand
Is a paper view.. rob a bank
..when I ain’t that…
You know everything I do, they gotta be riding..
..so just I can face the beast
I might pull her to the spot, so that she can… me
… I brought the… up
I’m feeling fine tonight
I brought the…

Chorus:
One nine seven when I leave the parking lot
Three see the fire where…
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
Camera phones …I don’t… for my close up
..chasing bitch, so you know she chose up
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger

..she don’t Spilberg, she don’t Spilberg
All my moves, nig, and …
..and ninety down
If it ain’t first land, ain’t here flying
See, alpha… is out, the clip is extended
..so I shout with no image
I’m speaking that… people I can’t …
Shout that movie for …

Chorus:
One nine seven when I leave the parking lot
Three see the fire where…
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
Camera phones …I don’t… for my close up
..chasing bitch, so you know she chose up
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger

This image may be subject to copyright.
Gorilla Zoe - Movie

Mann - Making That Back Lyrics and Video (Ft. Travis Porter)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Mann - Making That Back Video Not Working
'Making That Back' Lyrics - Mann (Ft. Travis Porter)
Share On Facebook
Here is Making That Back Lyrics by Mann Ft. Travis Porter @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Chorus: (x2)
Checking on this bitch
Spending all my dough
Know is going down, when she’s up on that pole
When she’s making that clap,
I’ll be throwing my rags
I’ll be making that back, yo,
I’ll be making that back.

Drinking all on this bitch, but she deserving the shit, damn it
Cause the way she moving that thang,
bet she can’t do the same with a kick in it
I’m a big spender, big tipper, pay the college girls tuition
If she’s stripping in her ass fat
Girl, I have stash, you can have that
Niggers not in my…
Swag, swag, swag, swag
Live life on that fast track.
Tonight I’m trying tap that, so I flash cash,
get her back up to my pack
Touch that ass like an iPod
I’m bad nigger!
Bad strippers got cash with .. if we ain’t afraid to spin
Got ones, got fives, got tens, even dropped up, this is really popping.
Girl shake that ass for my friends
Shake that ass for these…
Being baby, being, if you want that Mercedes Benz.
Work hard for the money, black girl ..bunnies
Strippers all over the country
Know what to do when they… for me, me
Cause you can get the world if you do it right, better turn up on these hoes..

Chorus: (x2)
Checking on this bitch
Spending all my dough
Know is going down, when she’s up on that pole
When she’s making that clap,
I’ll be throwing my rags
I’ll be making that back, yo,
I’ll be making that back.

Hello, he up… but we’re still alive
Shawty say she’s nineteen, but she twenty five
Uh, and you know… suicide
She say.. ain’t the truth, I say, girl, you’re alive!
Tricking up on this bitch, Shawty, ass fat and I like it
I’mma throw her everything, I’mma make her right…
Chilling in the club, and all my niggers throwing with me
I get ten… and I make it look like fifty, bitch!
A lot of college strippers, they so in denial
She says she only working just to feed the child (it’s a lie)
You say you want this money, make…
I took her to the crib, she says it’s been a while!
Huh, I don’t believe that shit! A couple thousand and it’s so sick
They’re always wondering how many bitches I show up with.

When I do it right here for the girls of…
They say …to the ones on the flow
I count a bitch for forty.. ’till I watch what I do
Man, I ain’t drinking if…
Yes, I’ll be…cause I put her to college
Started in the… just to put you on…
Now we’re all around the world like…

Chorus: (x2)
Checking on this bitch
Spending all my dough
Know is going down, when she’s up on that pole
When she’s making that clap,
I’ll be throwing my rags
I’ll be making that back, yo,
I’ll be making that back.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Mann - Making That Back

eXTReMe Tracker