feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Gorilla Zoe - Movie Lyrics and Video (Ft. Future & Swift)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Gorilla Zoe - Movie Video Not Working
'Movie' Lyrics - Gorilla Zoe (Ft. Future & Swift)
Share On Facebook
Here is Movie Lyrics by Gorilla Zoe Ft. Future & Swift @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


I said I’m not gonna talk that much…
But zone got this wrecked man…
Man, that shit got more blood going…

Get my top drop… blowing Cush in the sky
In a… look like sweet potato…
… the nigger wanna try, got a chopper on my …
This is one … what a nigger wanna…
Did you hear that?
Nando, bring that back!
Did you hear what that nigger saying?
That shit’s so hard, man
…better not pull me up when he’s playing this shit…

My top drop dead blowing Cush in the sky
…look like sweet potato…
The nigger wanna try, got the.. on my style
This is why I’m moving where a nigger don’t die!

Chorus:
One nine seven when I leave the parking lot
Three see the fire where…
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
Camera phones …I don’t… for my close up
..chasing bitch, so you know she chose up
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger

I’m about to make a movie, you can see this on demand
Is a paper view.. rob a bank
..when I ain’t that…
You know everything I do, they gotta be riding..
..so just I can face the beast
I might pull her to the spot, so that she can… me
… I brought the… up
I’m feeling fine tonight
I brought the…

Chorus:
One nine seven when I leave the parking lot
Three see the fire where…
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
Camera phones …I don’t… for my close up
..chasing bitch, so you know she chose up
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger

..she don’t Spilberg, she don’t Spilberg
All my moves, nig, and …
..and ninety down
If it ain’t first land, ain’t here flying
See, alpha… is out, the clip is extended
..so I shout with no image
I’m speaking that… people I can’t …
Shout that movie for …

Chorus:
One nine seven when I leave the parking lot
Three see the fire where…
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
Camera phones …I don’t… for my close up
..chasing bitch, so you know she chose up
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger
I’m making a mother fucking movie, nigger

This image may be subject to copyright.
Gorilla Zoe - Movie

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker