feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

"Headlines Remix" Lyrics - Trey Songz

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Trey Songz - Headlines Remix Video Not Working
Trey Songz - Headlines Remix Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is Headlines Remix Lyrics by Trey Songz @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


triggas home
triggas home

i hit ya city and i’m looking for some talent
i need a pretty young thing that could blow
i found it girl, your mouth is so outstanding
never got wet until a nigga just drowned it
and bitch niggas be hating cause the bitches all around ‘em
world wide, girls eyes mesmerised, bezel shine
future mine, present mine, rollie tell me present time
if you ever hear i’m big headed thats just my heaven mind
uh huh, i’m fly as f-ck, you back of the delta line
i’m focused potent and dope as columbian coke, no joke
i’m so cold its been ? time since hmm.. ready time
i got bars for life, my ? time
dinner alone, so some opus and spaghetti’s fine
yeah thats red wine, headline
say i’m engaged on the internet, they’re lyin’
5 tours in 2 years, i heard they paid a nigga straight
plus i stay up in some p-ssy tryna say a nigga gay
what i learn though? haters gon hate but a hater never ate a scrape off of my plate
? ass niggas get the f-ck out my face
keep my dick up in your mouths so it’s f-ck what you say
keep ya bitch up in the house ‘fore she sucking on trey
she lied when she reply they aint got nothing on me
but she try, her mouth was wide
i aint wan’ nut on my sheets
i told ‘em i was grown, i might go nut on these beats
why these lousy muthaf-ckas keep speaking on me
drowsy muthaf-cka’s keep sleeping on me
they say i’m fallin’ off i guess we just gon see
you niggas wax on’s keep leakin’ on me

it’s trey ho
it’s trey ho
it’s trey ho

they know, they know, they know
that the real is on the rise
f-ck them other guys
take whoever beat and eat ‘em like a pizza pie
they know, they know..

this money makin’ my conversation
he talking blatant, he probably fakin’
i wake a bake, i eat steak ‘n shake
but i take my cake to my paper date
this super flow and it activate
you stupid super hoes just master hate
different club the same whores, boy i had to skate
now i’m somewhere makin’ that mattress break
you somewhere gettin’ your masturbate on
said i was gone well i’m back today
ain’ have to wait long
can’t believe a nigga will still say trigga trey can’t rap today
wrong! cause i know a nigga still will kill on any nigga track today, songz
what i learn tho? haters gon hate, but a hater never ate a scrape off of my plate
boy i made it plus i’m faded, i be stuntin’ all day
it’s okay you should say it, you was frontin’ on trey
it’s a movie, it’s a massacre and i’m bout to be leatherface
leave you niggas stuck with the “i could be doing better face”
i only said that cause i’m f-ckin with this movie shit
and really truthfully, that aint got shit to do with shit
but shhhhit, why they got me like this
record labels try to make a carbon copy like this
they heard where i was staying now the lobby’s like this
they sayin’ trigga bodied this bitch but thats something trey know…

trey know, trey know, trey know

it’s trey ho

they know, they know, they know
haters gon hate, but a hater never ate a scrape offa my plate
head ass niggas get the f-ck outta my face
keep my dick up in ya mouth so its fick what you say

they know!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Trey Songz - Headlines Remix



"The Miller Family Reunion" Lyrics - Mac Miller

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Mac Miller - The Miller Family Reunion Video Not Working
Mac Miller - The Miller Family Reunion Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is The Miller Family Reunion Lyrics by Mac Miller @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[hook :]
throw a steak on the grill, put the drink on chill
it's a muthafuckin barbeque for real
all these days already gone by
man, i ain't seen your ass in a long time
put a little gin in the punch
grandma getting crunked, just fine
nobody give a fuck
all these days already gone by
man, i ain't seen your ass in a long time

the door's open, i might as well just stroll in
got some arnie palmer in my pitcher: call it nolan
ryan, try it once and then you go there
i am hoping that we can kick it
reminiscing only about the good times
i know there's moments
when you probably love me but you didn't wanna show it
now i'm all around the globe
with everyone but you
i know you fuckin miss me
chill and keep it cool! never getting old mane
grown, no rogaine. boy you play with all that food
you better eat the whole thing!
it's a family reunion, all the grandmas be moving
running in 3-legged races people would cry if they losing
when i was 2, my fly was blue
when i was gone, my ice cream cone was a giant wand
when my, bike was all i was riding on
jewelry from a happy meal, fuck it i was happy still

[hook :]
throw a steak on the grill, put the drink on chill
it's a muthafuckin barbeque for real
all these days already gone by
man, i ain't seen your ass in a long time
put a little gin in the punch
grandma getting crunked, just fine
nobody give a fuck
all these days already gone by
man, i ain't seen your ass in a long time

come and, step inside the electric slide
spraying squirt guns at you like it's pesticides
so why you buggin'... lil man stop bugging...
i gotta, spend some time, with some friends of mine
get away from everything, go and rest your mind
it's not nothing... lil man it's not nothing...
all my little cousins acting like some munchkins
running in the trees and they're crying out their eyes
have to rush em to the er - maybe just a band-aid will do it
you can sing along please, let the band play the music
always nice when you come back home
your friends go up but then they come back grown
nice to know that you're never alone
family reunions whenever i'm home..

[hook :]
throw a steak on the grill, put the drink on chill
it's a muthafuckin barbeque for real
all these days already gone by
man, i ain't seen your ass in a long time
put a little gin in the punch
grandma getting crunked, just fine
nobody give a fuck
all these days already gone by
man, i ain't seen your ass in a long time

This image may be subject to copyright.
Mac Miller - The Miller Family Reunion

"Only Wanna Give It To You" Lyrics - Elle Varner (Ft. J. Cole)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Elle Varner - Only Wanna Give It To You Video Not Working
Elle Varner - Only Wanna Give It To You Lyrics and Video (Ft. J. Cole)
Share On Facebook
Here is Only Wanna Give It To You Lyrics by Elle Varner Ft. J. Cole @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


thought that you were just another romeo
that sure you’re the best , buying the store
when over soon i got home i wish i …
i got it better i take … take the navy and…
no other man has ever, ever act wild…
i sleep a …on in my bed
for any other lover
when i go to my head
your kisses hold me hostage
and i don’t wanna stop it,

chorus:
cause i only wanna give it to you
and i want you more than a new pair of shoes!
cause i only wanna give it to you
and i surely do hope that you feel like i do!

i came before to stage it all…
i only move in digital motion, but you’re so classic,
i want you more than my adidas,
all the bees i get ..cause honey is sweeter
i need ya,
you’re no good to my head,
your kisses hold me hostage
and i don’t wanna stop it!

chorus:
cause i only wanna give it to you
and i want you more than a new pair of shoes!
cause i only wanna give it to you
and i surely do hope that you feel like i do!

yeah, love is good, why can i say
i just don’t know…
i’m here to stay for all of the seasons!
you’re the weakness that i can’t control!

baby you’re all i need to get by
you’re all fly, so you’re all i need to get high
you got it? so put your number in this camera phone,
and we can leave like the camera’s on!
no strip, though
these boys claiming their ball got no grip, though
my flow switch mode, it’s so schizo,
so i’m the one that your girl blow kiss for
you gotta love me, cold world no snuggy,
baddest girls hug me, my ind know, you don’t
you’re hoping i’m the one, but i already knew, though!
it ain’t no secret that i get around, true,
but girl, you make me wanna settle down with you,
get a crib with a view, lay up in the bed, make a kid, maybe two,
all my ex-girlfriends gonna have to get a glue
the rumors that you heard about is true

chorus:
cause i only wanna give it to you
and i want you more than a new pair of shoes!
cause i only wanna give it to you
and i surely do hope that you feel like i do!
i said i only wanna give it to you
and i want you more than a new pair of shoes!
cause i only wanna give it to you
and i surely do hope that you feel like i do!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Elle Varner - Only Wanna Give It To You

"Crazy" Lyrics - Chris Brown

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Chris Brown - Crazy Video Not Working
Chris Brown - Crazy Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is Crazy Lyrics by Chris Brown @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


what a..,
tell me what ..
fuck her about the whole club with my credit card at..
money flying in the air, look at what i started
glasses clapping up in here, diamonds …
is she’s bringing all her friends, i’ll be her….
she’s about to.. her ass…
got a stupid monkey fatter than king cong,
it’s like a pistol on you, take it all loud!
ha, you gonna need an ambulance,
after you get down with this hammer in my pants,
make it stand up, watch it dance,
our… no pants!

chorus:
i tried to tell you niggers, i’m the greatest!
you bitch might hate us
shoes crack it down, oh haters!
ain’t no need the… nigger pay us!
i’m about to go, go!
go, go, go!
and nigger, guess!
go, go! i’m about to go loco!
go, go!

look how damn i live her, then i got the shivers,
my friend got the bomb.. all i need is liquor!
and there she got their butt thicker than the…
and .. so i pop her like a blister!
i know you think i’m losing it but why you’re speed bowling?
nigger i am.. nigger we’re bowling!
and when i go to sleep, my tattoos come to life,
all is in your head, out of mind, out of sight!
this is why they call me freezy, baby, cold as ice
but don’t make me paint your portrait, rearrange your life!
i’m a … they .. at nights,
i’m the shit, nigger and gotta say it twice
tony the tiger, come tony!
cause everything is great, was she tricking on me!
boy i ain’t no.. i am from virginia,
… nigger let go, man they can’t get rid of us?

chorus:
i tried to tell you niggers, i’m the greatest!
you bitch might hate us
shoes crack it down, oh haters!
ain’t no need the… nigger pay us!
i’m about to go, go!
go, go, go!
and nigger, guess!
go, go! i’m about to go loco!
go, go!
and nigger go crazy,
i’m about to go loco!
and the nigger is just crazy!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Chris Brown - Crazy

"Freaky I'm Iz" Lyrics - Chris Brown (Ft. Kevin McCall, Diesel & Swizz Beatz)

Artist , , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Chris Brown - Freaky I'm Iz Video Not Working
Chris Brown - Freaky I'm Iz Lyrics and Video (Ft. Kevin McCall, Diesel & Swizz Beatz)
Share On Facebook
Here is Freaky I'm Iz Lyrics by Chris Brown Ft. Kevin McCall, Diesel & Swizz Beatz@
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


get fresh baby this is your song,
put your good shoes and your lipstick on,
get fresh baby this is your song,
you said you want a freak, i’mma give you what you want.

whole lot of sex, whole lot of liquor,
whole lot of chicks, not a lot of niggas,
not my party, all about the bitches,
sexy model, ass like alicia’s,
see my main chick, she got that good shit,
and her gang vicious so i call her sid,
girl you better be careful,
bragging on a dick now your friends want a sample,
fuck a 69, its 696,
i be the 9, both ya’ll the 6,
you go both ways, get a load of this,
beat it so hard, now she gotta take a piss,
then you can’t even walk in the morning,
go to work yawning, …
man your girlfriends on it,
ain’t no fun if you ain’t sharing with the homies.

chorus:
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz.

i’ma have you telling all the business,
by the way that i be giving you the business,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz.

when my jeans come down, the surfs coming up,
thong to the side, she feel it in her guts,
ass in the air, fucking up your weave,
pulling on your hair baby let me hear you scream,
this white game mean, i make a bitch cry,
i lick your lips to your tits to your thighs,
throw you on your side, im working out the kinks,
you sweating out the sheets, girl you fucking with a freak,
she told you i'm a beast? well, she aint never lie,
i can go on both of you at the same time,
taking that pussy, bitch this mine,
throw that shit back, put an arch in your spine,
i never waste time but i aint in a rush,
hit it like a champ, i beat the pussy up,
he give you little taps, i beat the pussy up,
got her telling all her friends how the kid do her stuff.

chorus:
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz.

i’ma have you telling all the business,
by the way that i be giving you the business,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz.

i see ‘em with they hands up and i’m making sure i don’t leave no ladies out,
i need a dirty dancer cause baby i can guarantee i’mma turn you out,
so all my sexy girls say, ooooh
all my sexy girls say, oooooh,
girl i’m so nasty yeah, me have to tell you all the girlies love me
i put work in till you can’t take it,
you screaming and we're butt naked,
pull your hair girl, i’ll kiss you girl to take you down,
you got it, you telling everybody all about it.

chorus:
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz.

i’ma have you telling all the business,
by the way that i be giving you the business,
i'll make you run and tell your friends
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz,
how freaky i’m iz.
this what you want, this what you need!
this what you need? right!
this what you get!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Chris Brown - Freaky I

"100 Bottles" Lyrics - Chris Brown (Ft. Se7en)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Chris Brown - 100 Bottles Video Not Working
Chris Brown - 100 Bottles Lyrics and Video (Ft. Se7en)
Share On Facebook
Here is 100 Bottles Lyrics by Chris Brown Ft. Se7en @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


we’re in the mother fucking building!
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
stunned is my model
would you run a bad model ?
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
i need a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
stunned is my model
would you run a bad model?

i’m like oh my god waiter,
we’ve parked out in this bitch,
and i’m feeling the hater… is hot up in this bitch!
pop up, you will never face me,
and i know why you hate me
cause my fucking cleaning lady
look hotter than your bitch,
and you know i’m about to spin
a hundred rocks upon this bar, bar.
you don’t wanna drink you wanna be known …
and i know that you.. use to reject,
..get the fuck upon my section!

chorus:
i’mma need a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
i need a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
stunned is my model
would you run ‘em bad models?
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
stunned is my model
would you run ‘em bad models?

all up in the vip that shit look like a crown
guess .. got two hundred jazz, is coming to the house.
and we’re banging on ‘em magic.. fucking on the couch
all the better genies say she saw a genie that’s…
they say silence is gold, told my queen don’t make a sound
but these bottles i’m holding i’mma give ‘em to the crowd!
ah, that must be the shit they’re talking about
can you hear me now or i gotta say it loud?

chorus:
i need a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
what you want?
i need a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
stunned is my model
would you run ‘em bad models?
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
stunned is my model
would you run ‘em bad models?

i see you standing in the back, baby
let me… you’re looking badder than the ..
you better send .. you’re picking up the..
so let me you by your…
so drunk, so high, babe
look at me it’s over, and over, i’m… hang over
you can tell by the look on my face i need

chorus:
i need a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
i need a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
stunned is my model
would you run ‘em bad models?
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
a hundred fucking bottles
stunned is my model
would you run ‘em bad models?

This image may be subject to copyright.
Chris Brown - 100 Bottles

"The Best Yo" Lyrics - Chris Brown

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Chris Brown - The Best Yo Video Not Working
Chris Brown - The Best Yo Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is The Best Yo Lyrics by Chris Brown @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


you know what it is
something about you
baby i can cheat the best

all of these senses be take from day to day
constantly working, travelling from place to place
i wanna find a place ..my love can stay
so you just promise you won’t give my love away
girl let’s get again on and i’ma kiss your neck to put my hands on
your body, you can do this thing nice and slow
we can take it round the world let’s go
girl you know you play the big kiss part
take it back to the start ..in love
ooh girl you got that body i can take it back
i want it i just, i just really really want it
got everything you need baby, just come with me baby ohh.

chorus:
and no matter where we go ..
i take you bround the world baby and back
because you’re special you’re the best, know ha let’s go
and you know i’ma go get it and shawty is a winner me girl
i want you just like that
because you’re special you’re the best, know ha let’s go

girl your body .. the face and i want it ..
bring your body over here i ain’t scared to break you on
i’m ‘bout to do it so high deeper and deeper
let me take your body to love ..
all this positions girl let’s switch it up
you can do this thing nice and slow
we can take it round the world let’s go
girl you know you play the big kiss part
take it back to the start ..in love
ooh girl you got that body i can take it back
i want it i just, i just really really want it
got anything you need baby, just come with me baby ohh.

chorus:
and no matter where we go ..
i take you round the world baby and back
because you’re special you’re the best, know ha let’s go
and you know i’ma go get it and shawty is a winner me girl
i want you just like that
because you’re special you’re the best, know ha let’s go

ain’t nobody else do ti like you do
you nigga wanna spend dollars on you
do it by yourself girl it’s all you
i can get your booty out of my mind
girl you’re ..you know you’re the truth
can we make love right now, right now, right now, right now

[chorus:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Chris Brown - The Best Yo

"Otis (Freestyle)" Lyrics - Busta Rhymes

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Busta Rhymes - Otis (Freestyle) Video Not Working
Busta Rhymes - Otis (Freestyle) Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is Otis (Freestyle) Lyrics by Busta Rhymes @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


the dog is back baby,
buss (go hard or go home)
buss (dog, wattup?)
buss these niggas in they f-cking head!

i’m right here dog, fo’real
you know how we do
it is not a f-cking game!

any you niggas got a doctor in the house

[dmx]
i’m taking the mic, f-ck who’s next
two niggas reppin’ the r, x and x
my niggas aint on no rap shit, my nigga clap shit that quick?
yeah, we on that shit

[busta rhymes]
‘bout to roundhouse kick you muthaf-cking niggas face off
my voice so big you can turn the f-cking bass off
wanted for lots of murders lately, cops around the place off
i’m bussin’ dmx up in this bitch, you better take off

[dmx]
went away for a while, jail, prison
gettin’ down for real, f-ck it, livin’!
don’t worry ’bout what condition i’m in
cats cant survive half the places i’ve been

[busta rhymes]
and while a lot of muthaf-ckers sit and watch the throne killa
we in the booth blackin’ dog, welcome home nigga
we spazzin’ in this bitch, while we keeping the crowd hyped
remind em like what this shits supposed to sound like
dawg, i pulled up in front of the jail to picked you up
convoy of whips with ’bout 30 bitches in the trunk
come on,

[dmx]
they sayin’ locked down is easy
but a nigga like me is greasy
population or pc?, check my 5 nigga?, see when i’m on
feedin’ niggas with that thang then i’m gone

[busta rhymes]
most you niggas talk too much, puttin’ police on ‘em
bunch of blabber mouth ass niggas: jackie gleason
i dig my foot in ya face, putting my cleats on
you niggas off, steady watchin’ me putting the streets on

[dmx]
you need to think cause i got on and changed, something changed?
bitch, i am the streets, whats my name?
i’ve been trying to stay sucka free but look where the suckers be
had the ? under me, can’t a muthaf-cka breath

[busta rhymes]
i know you baggage claim rapper niggas, just carry my luggage
and i take great pleasure whenever it’s time to punish
incinerate a rhyme, let me throw they ass in the rubbish
i don’t give f-ck what they think, you niggas know that i run this
you niggas can see just what it is and how i’m on it
how i f-ck ya money up and be the foulest nigga

[dmx]
fall back cause all that noise you making
only let me know you boys is faking
let me know that everything you got is mine for the taking
before i leave you dead and stinking
look here, i don’t play games, i don’t say names
jump through with the guns out, (bllaap) spraying lames
i don’t take aim, hit the whole crowd
(ch’t-ch’t boom, ch’t-ch’t boom)
i shoot loud

[busta rhymes]
ya’ll niggas know my m.o, i kill ya little boy
heatseeker missle, whistle seek and destroy
you aint ready for the stand off
and while a dog shooting, i’m chopping a nigga hand off
funny little nigga, see the way i treat ‘em
talk shit when i f-ck niggas, than i beat ‘em
and if you run around, i whoop ya ass, cuckoo
dont-talk-back when ya fathers talking to you
these corny niggas is waving surrender flag banners
taking no prisoners, p-ssy, i’m teaching ya ass manners
f-ck y’all up up bad, bitch, more bangers
and air ‘em out to dry like we left ‘em on clothes hangers
i’m sickly as hell, eat ya body up: cancer
who the nicest in the spot, ya’ll already knowing the answer
then i listen to niggas talk and they fill me up with laughter
these niggas say they thug but be looking more like a dancer
theres something that you niggas need to know, its so important
that i aint the one to f-ck with homie, i’m tired of talkin’!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Busta Rhymes - Otis (Freestyle)

"Show Me" Lyrics - Jessica Sutta

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Jessica Sutta - Show Me Video Not Working
Jessica Sutta - Show Me Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is Show Me Lyrics by Jessica Sutta @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Jessica Sutta]
Say say what you wanna say say
Tell it to me every day day
But if you don't show me
Words words all they are is words words
Stupid poetry and first first do do you even know me
But first thing that I saw in your eyes
Did you mean, was it all your lies
All your lies, about, about have you ever thought
About how this is supposed to go...yeah
So do you know, do you...ohhh...

[Chorus]
Love is not a gimme gimme,
If you really with me you gotta
Show me, show me
Show me, show me
Tell it to me with your mouth
But when it all comes down
You gotta show me show me
Show me, show me
If you say it feels right say it to me all night
I don't think you understand
Love is not a gimmie gimmie
If you really with me you gotta show me
Show me, show me
Show me love...

[Jessica Sutta]
Eyes eyes open up your eyes
Don't hide what you got inside inside
If you wanna know me
Hey hey I'm not gonna stay stay
Keep it with you night and day day
No if you don't show me
Everything hidden in your heart
All your feels every single part
About, about have you ever thought

About how this is supposed to go Yeah
So do you know, do you Ohhh...

[Chorus]
Love is not a gimme gimme,
If you really with me you gotta
Show me, show me
Show me, show me
Tell it to me with your mouth
But when it all comes down
You gotta show me show me
Show me, show me
If you say it feels right say it to me all night
I don't think you understand
Love is not a gimmie gimmie
If you really with me you gotta show me
Show me, show me
Show me love...

[Bridge]
Everything you got is everything you need...

Everything you want is inside of me...

[Chorus]
Love is not a gimme gimme,
If you really with me you gotta
Show me, show me
Show me, show me
Tell it to me with your mouth
But when it all comes down
You gotta show me show me
Show me, show me
If you say it feels right say it to me all night
I don't think you understand
Love is not a gimmie gimmie
If you really with me you gotta show me
Show me, show me
Show me love...

This image may be subject to copyright.
Jessica Sutta - Show Me

"Ladies Love Me" Lyrics - Chris Brown (Ft. Justin Bieber)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Chris Brown - Ladies Love Me Video Not Working
Chris Brown - Ladies Love Me Lyrics and Video (Ft. Justin Bieber)
Share On Facebook
Here is Ladies Love Me Lyrics by Chris Brown Ft. Justin Bieber @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


David Banner...David Banner

Ladies love me
I'm on my Cool J

[Chris Brown]
My bad, I’m sorry
I’m double parked
Yah that’s my Bugatti
And that’s my Ferrari next to my Ducati
Call my old school Big Bertha that I be got it
Boy I get exotic
My car need a pilot
Get free drinks to party
Your nigga need his wallet
No limit to what I’m spending so you know she’s about bout it
And who in the hell is smoking in here cuz it’s super cloudy
Goons with me dressed like skaters
Getting bruised kidneys
Stretch you later
Man my house so big
To the escalator to the elevator
Take the elevator to the private jet
Then that jet niggas see you later

[Hook]
Ladies love me
I’m on my Cool J
Yellow model chick
Yellow bottle sippin’
Ladies love me
I’m on my Cool J
Yellow Lamborghini
Yellow top missin’

[Justin Bieber]
Baby i’m yo docta,
I could be yo rocker,
Swaggin’ i’m not braggin’
But I swear that I could rock ya’
Baby i’m not crazy,
I got swag like Patrick Schwayze
Y’know them haters never phase me
That’s not how my momma raised me
I am incredible, this is inedible
Killin this track was inevitable
I am hetero, baby you better know Jb is generally just JB look at me
No, I said look at me, swaggin with the crooked teeth
Body slammed the beats from D Beat, call me
Call me bookin t.
I said woah der, woah der baby you just need to stop. (okay)
I’m busy out performing and i’m going to the top.
I got so much to lose, so i’m steady gettin gwap.
But them haters go down and we just get to watch.
Amazing, i’m blazing. look over here, said that i’m amazing.
Nobody’s facing, what i’m facing. set a pace, so I can race without pacing.
Lace my shoes off, start racing. you can taste it, without facting,
I mean fasting, start blasting. call up warren hill do-op that thing
Swagger jacking, is not what I do. jb is the man, yeah he’s a true.
He’s a beast when he steps up in the booth. I just landed, I did too.
Ima gentleman, yes ima gentleman, ima on my element, but i’m still elegant.
I’m full of adrenaline, you know what that means Louie V hightops with the skinny jeans.

[Hook]
Ladies love me
I’m on my Cool J
Yellow model chick
Yellow bottle sippin’
Ladies love me
I’m on my Cool J
Yellow Lamborghini
Yellow top missin’

This image may be subject to copyright.
Chris Brown - Ladies Love Me

"Journey to Beautiful" Lyrics - Jackie Boyz

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Jackie Boyz - Journey to Beautiful Video Not Working
Jackie Boyz - Journey to Beautiful Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is Journey to Beautiful Lyrics by Jackie Boyz @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


i try to be everything
i try to be .. one
crying this tears of a clown
the show it’s over
if there is still .. take
i am finding out who i am
who i am inside
and it keeps getting better
i live every moment
cause i know where i am going
knowing that i will find my way

chorus
i don’t mind if the road is difficult
i don’t mind if it’s me or ..
so many places i need to go
and that is the journey to beautiful
beautiful beautiful
journey to beautiful

everyone finds their way
it’s never quit the same
if you take the look inside
is calling calling calling
will you leave every moment
know just where you going
bet you’re gonna find some …

chorus
i don’t mind if the road is difficult
i don’t mind if it’s me or ..
so many places i need to go
and that is the journey to beautiful
beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
journey to beautiful

i am fighter ..
i will keep holding on
hold my head up
let my .. out
speaking from the soul

beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
journey to beautiful

chorus
i don’t mind if the road is difficult
i don’t mind if it’s me or ..
so many places i need to go
and that is the journey to beautiful
beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
beautiful beautiful
journey to beautiful

this is my journey to beautiful

This image may be subject to copyright.
Jackie Boyz - Journey to Beautiful

"Timeless" Lyrics - Celeb Forever (Ft. Rick Ross)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Celeb Forever - Timeless Video Not Working
Celeb Forever - Timeless Lyrics and Video (Ft. Rick Ross)
Share On Facebook
Here is Timeless Lyrics by Celeb Forever Ft. Rick Ross@
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


it's funny how the time fly when you doing time
coming home to all this newfound sunshine
i ain't get a letter from my homies one time
but she was there for me , ain't missed one time
i got plans for her, put a rock on her hand for her
i'mma be there every chance for her
i plan to build a home, with a peeling dome
two doors, and fuck it, throwing a picture phone
i was raised to eat, you had to get your own
niggas gon' front, had to get you on
but you was willing to do anything to get your own
traffic in the cabinet, even get the kitchen going
other niggas scared, you the one they snitching on
hope your people fingerprint your scale when they kick it open
i got another plan, brother take your woman and
take her to the motherland ?

it's bad then if we ain't grinding
haters put the shades on, they see us shining
audemir engraved with all these diamonds
look at our arrangements, this sh-ts so timeless
so timeless baby, so timeless
look up in the sky girl, and you might find us
so timeless baby, so timeless
uh, so timeless

okay, times flies, cars in sync, tell 'em bye- bye
i'm busy, you free most of the time, nigga, wi-fi
king james shit, you a prince, no cyhi
i never lose sight of the money, i got my eyes wide
eating good here, y'all some ramen noodle bowl
all i wear is loui shit, classic roman numerals
fuck you, hit 'em with the one two, uno dos
bitches tell me, "you're fucking outrageous", ufo
little weed, little white, get your berry on
? flyer than a carry-on, carry on
charlie's angels, uh, drew barrymore
always on that gay shit, fuck is niggas staring for?
time for you to trim this, i never fuck a hairy wh-re
balling like a gymnast, slamming like a heavy door
haters don't need best cuts, that's what we got machetes for!
hundreds in my other hand, i need another rubber band

it's funny how the time fly
it's funny how the time fly
it's funny how the time fly
it's funny how the time fly

yeah, it's funny how the time fly
yeah, it's funny how the time fly
true grinders always know what the time is
thirty different watches but baby this sh-ts timeless

This image may be subject to copyright.
Celeb Forever - Timeless

"Hard White (Up In The Club)" Lyrics - Yelawolf (Ft. Lil Jon)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Yelawolf - Hard White (Up In The Club) Video Not Working
Yelawolf - Hard White (Up In The Club) Lyrics and Video (Ft. Lil Jon)
Share On Facebook
Here is Hard White (Up In The Club) Lyrics by Yelawolf Ft. Lil Jon @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


you ain't gotta make time with your bitch
you know you already fucked up
letting me in the muthafuckin game is like
letting me drunk drive a truck
when yela arrived in this club, already had 5 in my cup
then i took another hit and i run into a bitch
that's looking like she's in stuff
baby, what's wrong with you now?
what, you ain't happy with red bottoms?
you mad cause i'm in vip with a fuckin jack bottle?
tom, dick and harry, i got up in this bitch
but i can't talk cause that bitch is so very
thick and scary! that's why it's so dick to compare me
fuck my critics with a spiked dick
ridiculous shit, really. they probably think i'm limp bizkit
this bitch jenny, when i ? a redneck
i'm a hit? tell me: go ahead, yeah!
what's it matter to me? cause after me they're mostly wannabes
and ain't never gonnabes
yeah in this forest i'm a lonely tree
my legs are covered in tattoos - they run deep

i'm 2 bottle charlie, 2 bitches waiting
two 10's: that's a "win-win situation"..
happy birthday, a fitted, brand new
drinks on me! for me: not you

up in the club, don't give a fuck

never know what i said in that first verse
i mean like damn, i just killed it
what the fuck am i supposed to do with this cow?
i dunn already milked it..
smoke another cigarette on the field
?
broke me down so many times before, but with rapping i built it
one brick, two brick, three brick, four
underneath the steps of my single white door
raised by them dope boys, so i know how them thangs look
thanks for the recipe: rest in peace, wayne bush
i don't cook my shit, i don't break it down for you muthafuckas
out there rolling around ?
what it is that you facing now
the streets is dry as harlem, the devil wears prada
the cop is full of puss - they probably drink vodka
i still kick it at the party when i get rich
cause rich or broke, i'm still as dope
the critics ain't as real as this..
dead or alive, i'll put a stamp in this bitch
you never seen rock and roll do hip-hop like i did

i'm 2 bottle charlie, 2 bitches waiting
two 10's: that's a "win-win situation"..
happy birthday, a fitted, brand new
drinks on me! for me: not you

up in the club, don't give a fuck

This image may be subject to copyright.
Yelawolf - Hard White (Up In The Club)

"Actor" Lyrics - Nexx Chapter

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Nexx Chapter - Actor Video Not Working
Nexx Chapter - Actor Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is Actor Lyrics by Nexx Chapter @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


yeah yeah
oh ohh

now that i'm gone
you wanna love me
you know i always had your back
maybe it's too late
what if i'm lying
girl i'm the best actor i know

you're the best i ever had
they ain't lying
your friends hated on me while you crying
claiming i don't deserve you bitch mind your own business
i know that's something she ain't buying
well of course you can't back girl
you made a problem out of nothing that's a fact girl
but i've been sitting contemplating how to act girl
it just can't be that easy to get me back girl
you know this
can't even clear my head for a minute now
cause females stick together my sister included
tryna convince me i was wrong what is that about
i guess she wants you in the family can't say i wouldn't
but girl why'd you have to break it off
all these stupid vice men i just shake 'em off
don't overthink it just realise you had it good more than that and

now that i'm gone
you wanna love me
you know i always had your back
maybe it's too late
what if i'm lying
girl i'm the best actor i know

i never regret anything
figure whatever happens was just meant to be
but i told the biggest lie when i said i didn't love you
denied you a second chance you deserved it would have given me
see my angel comes around once in a lifetime
chooses you if you are lucky enough most never are
damn i've run out of every lifeline
no advice i get could ever fix your heart

but i try anyways
cause i've convinced until i'm dead that it is never too late
so just hear me out

i know you best girl
love isn't best friends
i'd choose you if it meant to let the world end
but now at least you understand
you had it good more than that and

now that i'm gone
you wanna love me
you know i always had your back
maybe it's too late
what if i'm lying
girl i'm the best actor i know

i don't wanna play this role anymore
but i just can't seem to let you go
is it a sign that we're meant to be
if you show up in my dreams

now that i'm gone
you wanna love me
you know i always had your back
maybe it's too late
what if i'm lying
girl i'm the best actor i know

This image may be subject to copyright.
Nexx Chapter - Actor

"It Girl" Lyrics - Jason Derulo

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Jason Derulo - It Girl Video Not Working
Jason Derulo - It Girl Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is It Girl Lyrics by Jason Derulo @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[jason derulo]
i've been looking under rocks and breaking licks
just tryna find ya
i've been like a manic insomniac
5 steps behind you
tell them other girls, they can hit the exit
check please...
cause i finally found the girl of...my dreams
much more than a grammy award
that's how much you mean to me

you could be my it girl
baby you're the shhh girl
lovin' you could be a crime
crazy how we fit girl
this it girl
give me 25 to life
i just wanna rock all night long
and put you in the middle of my spotlight
you could be my it girl
you're my biggest hit girl

let me play it loud
let me play it loud like...oh oh oh oh
let me play it loud
let me play it loud like...oh oh oh oh
let me play it loud

[jason derulo]
you can't help but turn them heads
knockin' them dead
dropping like flies around you
if i get your body close not letting go
hoping you're about to
tell them other guys they can lose your number
you're done!
they don't get another shot cause you're...love drunk
like a tv show playing reruns
every chance i get
i'mma turn you on

[chorus]
you could be my it girl
baby you're the shhh girl
lovin' you could be a crime
crazy how we fit girl
this it girl
give me 25 to life
i just wanna rock all night long
and put you in the middle of my spotlight
you could be my it girl
you're my biggest hit girl

let me play it loud
let me play it loud like...oh oh oh oh
let me play it loud
let me play it loud like...oh oh oh oh
let me play it loud

[bridge]
can't seem to stop you from...running, running
through my, through my mind, mind
just keep it coming, coming
til i make you mine, mine
you've got that something, something
i wanna be with girl
you're my greatest hit girl
just say this is it girl...
hey baby...
don't you know you're my it girl

[chorus]
you could be my it girl
baby you're the shhh girl
lovin' you could be a crime
crazy how we fit girl
this it girl
give me 25 to life
i just wanna rock all night long
and put you in the middle of my spotlight
you could be my it girl
you're my biggest hit girl

let me play it loud
let me play it loud like...oh oh oh oh
let me play it loud
let me play it loud like...oh oh oh oh
let me play it loud

This image may be subject to copyright.
Jason Derulo - It Girl

"Ferrari Boyz" Lyrics - Waka Flocka Flame

Artist

Advertisement

Click Here If Waka Flocka Flame - Ferrari Boyz Video Not Working
Waka Flocka Flame - Ferrari Boyz Lyrics and Video
Share On Facebook
Here is Ferrari Boyz Lyrics by Waka Flocka Flame @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


holiday season!
pyong! catch up!
it's gucci!

i'm in the yellow thang on the expressway
that bitch so nasty it might give a bitch road rage
get out my lane: ferrari boyz
you see the chain: so icey boyz
i'm running in a mansion but i don't think i'm fancy
but i cut the blinker on and my diamonds dancing
once upon a time, a little while ago
there was a nigga in a "rari with a pretty yellow ho
got my head held up cause i think i'm handsome
but the media portraying me as charles manson
and i cut up ?
but i'd rather pull up solo in the yellow 2-seater
gucci!

get out my lane! ferrari boyz
you see the chain: so icey boyz

riding in the 'rari same color as bacardi
she don't like me, shawty, man she like my car
damn near wanna fuck my chain, damn near wanna fuck my name
?
deep-dish rims on my horses, mane
that's how me and gucci mane claim
iced out ?
how our bandana's like santana's, screaming out
"who wants some banner?"
hit a million off my words, they love my country grammar
that's the antenna, but your rapping careers got static in it
i'm a walking meal ticket, just wait a minute
bank account got commas in it
all that while ? was in it
i hear em talking gangsta shit but i know they lame as hell
one thing i ain't gon ?
pussy nigga you sweet as hell
my name ring bells, my engine loud as hell
shit, my 'rari cost about 230 bills..

brick squad monopoly, that's my company
bitch i'm buying all the property..

This image may be subject to copyright.
Waka Flocka Flame - Ferrari Boyz

"Nicky Barnes" Lyrics - Celeb Forever (Ft. Pill & DJ Drama)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Celeb Forever - Nicky Barnes Video Not Working
Celeb Forever - Nicky Barnes Lyrics and Video (Ft. Pill & DJ Drama)
Share On Facebook
Here is Nicky Barnes Lyrics by Celeb Forever Ft. Pill & DJ Drama @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


girl we’re rollin up
nigga hate em they now what’s up
million dollars twenty cars
grounded hard in my .. b*tch i’m nicky barnes
nicky barnes, nicky barnes, nicky nicky nicky barnes
b*tch i’m nicky barnes, b*tch i’m nicky barnes
grounded hard in my .. b*tch i’m nicky barnes.

ballin is my diamond back man reach me ..
hit the poker range over pocket ..
just the king of diamonds i swear it ain’t no drug
outside niggas getting money we out here
niggas getting money we out here
f*ck you haters mad at the nigga ..
get a lot of ..strip the poe
smack on .ass b*tch we’re dealing dough
pockets on gorillas zone
i’m groundin nine to nine o’clock choosing niggas
thinking niggas ‘cause they got a block
i took a hundred ..bottle watch i took a hundred with .. drop

dark shades you don’t know me
b*tch i’m nicky barnes one and only.
talk shades you don’t know me
b*tch i’m nicky barnes one and only.

chorus:
girl we’re rollin up
nigga hate em they now what’s up
million dollars twenty cars
grounded hard in my .. b*tch i’m nicky barnes
nicky barnes, nicky barnes, nicky nicky nicky barnes
b*tch i’m nicky barnes, b*tch i’m nicky barnes
grounded hard in my .. b*tch i’m nicky barnes.

f*ck the whole nigga motha f*ck damn ..
i’ll be on the star shit don’t turn banner ..it to vegetable
put you on the sandwich
big watch risk full of .. shit
whole lot of money shawty count to f*ck me
.. bracelet on ice looking in my roll ..
b*tch i’m nicky barnes ..you know me
f*ck you .. get a lot of ..strip the .. smack on ass b*tch we didn’t ..
pop it ...

b*tch i’m nicky barnes one and only.
dark shades you don’t know me
b*tch i’m nicky barnes one and only.
dark shades you don’t know me

[chorus:]

don’t trust ..the fight i got my nigga .. i’m stunned
they say they’re going .. because i play too much money
.. player
since i got that with the smack ..play my risk
nicky barnes in that .. i know when that snitch
i got the squares looking like them place ..from the nigga hit the road ..

[chorus:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Celeb Forever - Nicky Barnes

eXTReMe Tracker