feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Rah Digga - The Nigga In Me Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Rah Digga - The Nigga In Me Video Not Working
'The Nigga In Me' Lyrics - Rah Digga
Share On Facebook
Here is The Nigga In Me Lyrics by Rah Digga @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Intro]
Y'all Must Be Out Y'all Muthafuckin' Minds
It's The Nigga In Me (x4)
You Must've Bumped Yo Muthafuckin' Head
It's The Nigga In Me (x4)
They Gon' Read It And Weep
They Wanna Wake A Sleepin' Giant That Ain't Even Asleep
Playin' W/ My 70s, And My PS3
I Kept Hearin' My Name, I Said Let Me See
"The Bitch Might Be A Nigga, For Reala, She Rah Digga"

[Verse 1]
What The Fuck Man?
This Guy, You Barely Caught A Meal Short Of Fish Fry
Think I'm Lettin' This Fly, Fat Trel Can Kiss My
Global Rap Ass, He Barely Out Of D.C
Tried To Look Him Up, He Ain't Even Got A Wiki
On His Records Gettin' Cheeky, Tryna Throw Some Shee Shee
I'm Right At The Door, Like When A Dog's Gotta Pee Pee
Some Say It's Beneath Me, I Should Be The Bigger Artist
But This What Happens When You Get A Nigga Get Started
The Veterans, I Love The Referange
I Love To Talk Slick, I Love To Reprimand
Dudes Sayin' My Name, I Come Like Candy Man
Made Nightmare On E Street, More Like Candy Land
Have Them Rhymes You Be Spittin', Sound Like Rhythm And Blues
Mel Gibson, What He Did To Them Jews
This Waka Flocka Mixed With Choppa, Done Forgot What Rah Digga Could Do
Such A Lady And I'm Still More Nigga Than You

"You Remind Me Of Rah Digga
A Bitch Rappin' Like A Nigga
Or Was It A Nigga Rappin' Like A Bitch?!"

[Verse 2]
Y'all Invoked That Spirit, And Them Raw Ass Lyrics
From The Only Female Too Raw To Compare It
To Most Of These Rap Dudes That Claim They So Street
I Don't Think I'm That Rough, I Think Niggas Too Sweet
Soccer Mom Harder Than Y'all, Man That's Pitiful
Now I Understand Why Rap Is So Ridiculed
Went Up On Twitter, And I Found These Jokers
Sits Em On My Next Chapter, Sit Em Down Like Oprah
I'm Like Yo Gabba Gabba, This No Laughin' Matter
This Grown Woman Swagger, To You Monkey Rap Bastards
Keep It In Your Own Bracket, Don't Get Too Erratic
This Hunger Games Shit, I Use You For Practice
Fuck Is You Creatin', Son, A Whole Generation
Of Some, Hey Horton, Skateboardin', Worshippin' Satan Asses
Bingin' On Drugs, Somebody Get Me The Gloves
I Don't Think They Need Deals Man, I Think They Need Hugs
And I Was Trying To Support This Young Black Man
It's Too Bad You Probably Lost Your Only Black Fan
From Now On, Keep Anointing Ointment And ???
Take It Any Further, And You Might Catch A Backhand

[Outro]
BITCH
See, You Don't Have To Like Me
You Don't Gotta Listen To My Shit
But You Will Respect Me
Bitch!

This image may be subject to copyright.
Rah Digga - The Nigga In Me



J. Cole - Nobody’s Perfect Lyrics and Video (Ft. Missy Elliott)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If J. Cole - Nobody’s Perfect Video Not Working
'Nobody’s Perfect' Lyrics - J. Cole (Ft. Missy Elliott)
Share On Facebook
Here is Nobody’s Perfect Lyrics by J. Cole Ft. Missy Elliott @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[Verse 1: J. Cole]
This is for all the fans that waited, the bitch niggas that hated
Old hoes we dated, look mama, we made it
Your son out in Barbados, cheese eggs and potatoes
Smokin’ weed on the beach as my mind workin’ like Plato
Analyzin’ the world, fantasizin’ about girls
I’m handin’ diamonds and pearls and vandalizin’ her curls
Sweating her weave out, moans as she breathes out
Fuck I’m doin’ in parties with Hova and Steve Stoute
I step over piranha, death over dishonor
They killin niggas for J’s, that’s death over designer
Hey Cole heatin’ up like that left-over lasagna
Remember when I used to be stressed over Dawana
Now a nigga only textin’ distress over Rihannas
I’m talkin’ tens and better, hood bitches in Timbs and sweaters
And we always argue about the same thing
Tell me why we gotta argue about the same thing, same thing?

[Hook: Missy Elliott]
Nobody’s perfect, nobody’s perfect ey, ey
But you’re perfect for me
Nobody’s perfect, nobody’s perfect ey,
But you’re perfect for me

We rollin’, we ridin’
He like to go inside and
I love to go all night and
We rock the boat, Poseidon
I love to call your name, name, name
Baby I love to call your name, name, name

[Verse 2: J. Cole]
Oh yeah, to my college girl, take the weekend off and come home soon
I graduated way too long ago to be sneakin’ all in your dorm room
But that thing tight like Fort Knox
So I call you when the tour stops
But baby with your roommates, did you make sure the door’s locked?
She love it when we get together
Smoke a little weed but the shit together
Now that I’m on, I can pick and choose
Only fuck with hoes who got shit to lose
Yeah, I heard stories about different dudes
Her man on campus but it’s fine by me
She say she only fucked like 4-5 niggas,
So you know you gotta multiply by 3

[Hook: Missy Elliott]
Nobody’s perfect, nobody’s perfect ey, ey
But you’re perfect for me
Nobody’s perfect, nobody’s perfect ey,
But you’re perfect for me

We rollin’, we ridin’
He like to go inside and
I love to go all night and
We rock the boat, Poseidon
I love to call your name, name, name
Baby I love to call your name, name, name

This image may be subject to copyright.
J. Cole - Nobody’s Perfect

Kevin Cossom - Things People Do Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Kevin Cossom - Things People Do Video Not Working
'Things People Do' Lyrics - Kevin Cossom
Share On Facebook
Here is Things People Do Lyrics by Kevin Cossom @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Uh Yeah
See Us Red Love Til For Lunch, Prime For Dinner Time
Either Way I’m Spending Money Girl You Inner Fine
Everybody Always Boot A Proud In The Town
And I Do Anything To Have Your Body Right On Top Of Mine
I’m Addicted Sex Is Like A Drug
But It’s All Up Nothin Closed To Love, Love
Some People Gotta Have It, Some People Really Need It
Things People Do For The Sex

..new Love With Your Ex, With Your Ex
Some People Might Even Try Their Best
The Things You Would Do, The Things You Woul Do Oh
Things You Would Do For The Sex
It’s 3 A.m I’m Sending A Trunk Text , Trunk Text
Tryin Get That Stress Above Your Chest
All The Things You Would Do, The Things You Would Do
Oh Ohh, Oh Oh Yeah
Oh Ohh, Oh Oh Yeah
You Think You Got Yourself Unfaithful Lady
Everything’s Perfect When You Fall In Love
But You Don’t Do That Shit That Drive You Crazy
And The Bedroom ..say Enough

This image may be subject to copyright.
Kevin Cossom - Things People Do

Jase - Bad Girl Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Jase - Bad Girl Video Not Working
'Bad Girl' Lyrics - Jase
Share On Facebook
Here is Bad Girl Lyrics by Jase @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


She’s…. That Girl Is Poison
I Can’t Get Her Off My Mind
Dresses To Kill,
Have No Choice, But To Fall Victim To Her Crimes

Chorus:
Oh, Oh, She’s A Bad Girl, She’s A Bad Girl
You Better Watch Your Back, Cause Shawty Is Super Bad!
Oh, Oh, She’s A Bad Girl, She’s A Bad Girl
You Better Watch Your Back, Cause Shawty Is Super Bad!

You Can Run, But It’s No Escape
Try To Fight It, But It’s Far Too Late!
She Is A Villain With Some Wicked Legs
Whatever She Wants Is What She Gets, Hey!

She’s…. That Girl Is Poison
I Can’t Get Her Off My Mind
Dresses To Kill,
Have No Choice, But To Fall Victim To Her Crimes

Chorus:
Oh, Oh, She’s A Bad Girl, She’s A Bad Girl
You Better Watch Your Back, Cause Shawty Is Super Bad!
Oh, Oh, She’s A Bad Girl, She’s A Bad Girl
You Better Watch Your Back, Cause Shawty Is Super Bad!

She Got Blind Magic When It Comes To Sex
In The Middle Of The Night She Can Make You Sweat
She Set Your World On Fire And Watch You Burn!
She Hunt You Like Tiger, Bearly Know Where To Turn, Turn!
Hey, Shawty’s Super Bad,
Said She’s Super Bad!
Girl, You’re Super Bad, Bad, Bad!
Shawty’s Super Bad!
Said She’s Super Bad!
Girl, You’re Super Bad, Bad, Bad!

She’s…. That Girl Is Poison
I Can’t Get Her Off My Mind
Dresses To Kill,
Have No Choice, But To Fall Victim To Her Crimes!

Chorus:
Oh, Oh, She’s A Bad Girl, She’s A Bad Girl
You Better Watch Your Back, Cause Shawty Is Super Bad!
Oh, Oh, She’s A Bad Girl, She’s A Bad Girl
You Better Watch Your Back, Cause Shawty Is Super Bad!

The Game - The Drill Lyrics and Video (Ft. Ace Hood & Meek Mill)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If The Game - The Drill Video Not Working
'The Drill' Lyrics - The Game (Ft. Ace Hood & Meek Mill)
Share On Facebook
Here is The Drill Lyrics by The Game Ft. Ace Hood & Meek Mill @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Ace Hood, Game What Up Ni**a?
Yeah

[Verse 1: Ace Hood]
Thank God Momma Son Made It At Twenty Three
Still Remembering A Struggle Hidden Deep In Me
Momma Gone, Ain't No Single Daddy Memory
I Became My Own Man The Age Of Seventeen
Trying Make This Money Flip Like It's A Trampoline
I Was Hard Headed, Grandfather Diabetic
I Was Trying Do It Big, Like I Was Faith Evans
Praying To The Heavens, I Can See My Daughter Smile
Know She Watching Now That Daddy Rip This Record Down
Know I Love You Baby, Tell My God I Said Whatup'
And Know I Seen Em' Just Meeting Ends, So My Family Up
I Should Pray Harder, Instead I Tote A Pistol
Speed Dollar Killers Running If I Ever Whistle
Real Nigga, That's Just My Genetics
Hustle Hard Got My Money Doing Calisthenics
I Stretch Paper, Every Dollar Bill

[Hook: Ace Hood] X2
Niggas Cry Tears, When I See My First Meal (First Meal)
Bad Bitch Wit' Me Bet She Know The Drill
Bad Bitch Wit' Me Bet She Know The Drill
Bad Bad Bitch Wit' Me Bet She Know The Drill

[Verse 2: Game]
I Gotta' Bad Bitch Wit' Me, And She Know The Drill
And She Know My Ex, X Pill
She Only Listen To Me, Ace, And Meek Mill
I Told Her Tat My Name On It, So I Know It's Real
She Know The Value Of A Dollar Bill
She Know How Real Or Fake Them Counterfeit Hunded's Feel
She Know The Difference Between Derrick Rose And D-Wade
She Know The Difference Between Being Broke And Stayin', Paid
She Know The Difference Between Vuve And Spades
She Know The Difference Between Warrants And Raves
Never Confuse When Talkin' Glocks And Dem' K's
Show Her The Shoe, She Put A Number On Dem' J's
Like, It Dem' Is Cool Grays
I'm Like, Dem' Is Cool Shades
I'm Like, Dem' Is Spike Lee's
She Like, Yeah Schooldays
And She Bang The Documentary Still
Said That Motherfucka' Cold, Yeah, Buffalo Bill

[Hook]

[Verse 3: Meek Mill]
I Ain't Never Ran From Nobody, And I Never Will
Lunch Time On These Niggas, Cuz' I'm On My Second Meal
I Just Dropped A Mixtape, Lookin' Like My Second Deal
Club Live Thirty Bottles, And I'm On My Second Bill
And I Be Gettin' High As My Electric Bill
Ask Bout' Me In The Hood, They Say I'm Extra Real
Cuz' Ain't Nobody Never Rob Me, I Ain't Never Squeal
And Ain't Nobody Never Try, My Niggas Love To Kill
Ridin' Round Wit' Chuck, But It Ain't A Game Though
My Black Wall Niggas, Told Me You A Lame Though
The Block Got A Beam On It, Like Kano
But Man It Took Some Lemon Squeeze's, Just To Split Your Mango
My Down Bitch, Never Count To Counterfeit
Cuz' You Know The Real From Fake, I Had To Learn Some Shit
Before I Ever Thought Of Rap, I Had A Pound To Get
And The Piece Is Steel, I Never Thought I See A Mill

[Hook]

This image may be subject to copyright.
The Game - The Drill

Dorrough Music - Highlights Lyrics and Video (Ft. Kid Ink)

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If - Video Not Working
'Highlights' Lyrics - Dorrough Music (Ft. Kid Ink)
Share On Facebook
Here is Lyrics by Dorrough Music Ft. Kid Ink @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Dorrough Music - Highlights lyrics will be added as soon as possible.
But if you want to help us Dorrough Music - Highlights to send us the lyric of the song.
Click here to send Highlights lyric.

Dorrough Music in this picture may be subject to copyright.
Dorrough Music - Highlights

eXTReMe Tracker