feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Dev - Booty Bounce Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement

Booty Bounce : Dev


First single with music video of new artist Dev.

Dev - Booty Bounce Video



Share On Facebook

Dev - Booty Bounce Lyrics and Video

These Dev - Booty Bounce Lyrics will be updated without any notifications. Booty Bounce video recorded by Dev is located above.

DJ (3)
DJ put that record on
That's my song
That's my shit
Poppin' Henny XO
All these hoes on my d***
Bet you wanna see this booty bounce (7)

They call me Dev
I ain't your average bitch
I'm in the club every weekend
On some sav ass shit
And I'm __?__ that pretty
To slap a hoe
So all you girls acting shitty
Better hit the back door

Where they at? (Where they at?)
I think I saw them in the back (In the back)
I think we're out numbered
Fuck it (fuck it)
I got a baseball bat (I got a baseball bat)
Where the hella did you get a man like that?
Put his number in my hand like that
Ripped it up like I didn't give a fuck
Didn't even give him a chance like that

http://lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com/2010/09/dev-booty-bounce-lyrics-and-video.html

DJ put that record on
That's my song
That's my shit
Poppin' Henny XO
All these hoes on my d***
Bet you wanna see this booty bounce (7)

Ridin', in a saucy wip
Never give a fuck
It don't cost me shit
I'm a gangsta baby
Just kidding
Oh. No. She. Didn't
You can't do it like me
Uh-uh, nah you can't do it like me
I bet you wish you could do it like me

Poppin' bottles in the ice
Like a blizzard
When we drink we do it right gettin' slizzard
Sippin' sizzurp in my ride, like Three 6
Now I'm feelin' so fly like a G6

DJ put that record on
That's my song
That's my shit
Poppin' Henny XO
All these hoes on my d***
Bet you wanna see this booty bounce (7)

Poppin' bottles in the ice
Like a blizzard
When we drink we do it right gettin' slizzard
Sippin' sizzurp in my ride, like Three 6
Now I'm feelin' so fly like a G6
Like a G6, Like a G6
Now I'm feelin so fly like a G6

DJ put that record on
That's my song
That's my shit
Poppin' Henny XO
All these hoes on my d***
Bet you wanna see this booty bounce (7)
http://lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com

As you notice, we don't have the full precise Dev - Booty Bounce Lyrics. But if you happen to have some parts or maybe the full lyrics, please put it on the comment below or submit the lyrics directly.

Dev - Booty Bounce

Song Information
Title: Booty Bounce
Artist: Dev
Length: 3:28
Type: Full CDQ + Music Video
Album: N/A
Genre: Electro
Producer: The Cataracs
Label: N/A

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker