feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Chris Brown - Boing Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement

Boing : Chris Brown


Check out this new Chris Brown joint entitled "Boing", the latest cut to be released from the R&B star's upcoming mixtape "In My Zone 2", which drops online on Black Friday (November 26th). Song has some interesting lyrics lol. Anyhow, I'm feeling the tune! Me likes the dark synth beat and Chris' singing. The "boing!" moment is kinda "eh!" though. Remember Chris will release in the coming months his new studio album entitled "F.A.M.E" from which he's already released the hit sinle "Yeah 3X". (Source: directlyrics.com)

Chris Brown - Boing Video





Share On Facebook

Chris Brown - Boing Lyrics and Video

We back in our souls baby
What it is baby?
I’ma do some thangs, then you gonna do some thangs
Yeah, we be bouncing like the springs on the bed
We be bouncing like the springs of the bed
And I love it when you give me some
Let’s switch and let me do you instead
Through I love the way you give it to me, girl
We be bouncing like the springs of the bed
Bouncing like the springs of the bed
You gonna love it when I give you some
Switch and let you do me instead
Cause I love when you do it to me, give it to me, Boing
Get you there and then you go down and up
I know that is … but girl I’m so convicted touch, Boing
It’s heating up, 90 degrees I’ll heat it up
Ask … all your babies … is flying in your love, Boing
Bouncing off in my pogo stick you … candy coming bears
I can’t get enough of it, Boing
You tackily cover her she kiss come and blow my candle
Light out … you can make a wish
Yeah, we be bouncing like the springs on the bed
We be bouncing like the springs of the bed
And I love it when you give me some
Let’s switch and let me do you instead
Through I love the way you give it to me, girl
We be bouncing like the springs of the bed
Bouncing like the springs of the bed
You gonna love it when I give you some
Switch and let you do me instead
Cause I love when you do it to me, give it to me, Boing
When you’re down, one two three I want it round
… bully you should know me baby girl a lot of sound, Boing
Chris Brown Boing lyrics found on http://lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com/2010/11/chris-brown-boing-lyrics-and-video.html

Harder the sound that you make, take a second, catch your breath
I’m on the way, Boing
Cause girl I got that magic potion
Growing back and forth is the motion in the ocean, Boing
And I take you away, more than once in a day
Cause baby girl I catch ya, yeah, yeah
Yeah, we be bouncing like the springs on the bed
We be bouncing like the springs of the bed
And I love it when you give me some
Let’s switch and let me do you instead
Through I love the way you give it to me, girl
We be bouncing like the springs of the bed
Bouncing like the springs of the bed
You gonna love it when I give you some
Switch and let you do me instead
Cause I love when you do it to me, give it to me, Boing
Do it to me I’ll return the favor, baby we can do it down …
It’s up to you, tell me what you wanna do
Just … I’ma do … between us
You ain’t expect me to make that thang bounce
You ain’t expect me to take that thang down
You ain’t expect to bounce like the springs in the bed
So let me give it to you till you’re shaking your legs
Yeah, we be bouncing like the springs on the bed
We be bouncing like the springs of the bed
And I love it when you give me some
Let’s switch and let me do you instead
Through I love the way you give it to me, girl
We be bouncing like the springs of the bed
Bouncing like the springs of the bed
You gonna love it when I give you some
Switch and let you do me instead
Cause I love when you do it to me, give it to me, Boing.

Chris Brown - Boing

Chris Brown - Boing Mp3

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker