feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

T.I. - Piss’n On Your Ego Lyrics and Video (Ft. B.o.B)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If T.I. - Piss’n On Your Ego Video Not Working
'Piss’n On Your Ego' Lyrics - T.I. (Ft. B.o.B)
Share On Facebook
Here is Piss’n On Your Ego Lyrics by T.I. Ft. B.o.B @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


[T.I.]
Automatic bullet flow
Uzi, Calico
Ladies man? Yeah, but to that pussy I’m a bully tho
Beat it, eat it, let it go
Retarded, stupid, silly tho
This city been on life support
I’m gonna get out and kill it tho
Really tho, off the chain
Getting into heavy things
Stuntin out the furnished dealer
Bustin out the cabin mayne
God like Charlemagne
Never ate a hotter thang
Ever hit it, ever did it ?
I’m way in the front, ?, no athlete
? nigga watch my smoke
Cause I’m gonna get money, to the top I go
Say you get dough, nigga ? I know
The housekeeper get more to come and mop my floor

[Hook]
Silly ?

Nigga know my stylo

Pissin on your ego, pissin on your ego
Shittin on your pride and we pissin on your ego

[B.o.B.]
I’m back up on my rap shit, you bastards got it backwards
Got it twisted and exaggerated
Stretched out: elastics
You niggas ain’t on my radar!
I bypass niggas, no gastric
I pull up front in that monster truck
And I park that shit Jurrassic
Got a drunk bitch on my mattress
Doing backflips, gymnastics
She holding on to that monkey bar
Yelling out my name: no ad-libs
Niggas get mad at us for what?
We live out life at the after-party
Don’t come at me with that ego shit
We piss on that like a port-o-potty
This beat is retarded so therefore my flow is autistic
Come on down to Bobby’s World
You ain’t no friend I would visit
Flow like I’m on a mission
So there is no competition
It’s looking like hunting season
And we in the slaughter business

[Hook]

[T.I.]
Ball hard: pavement
Broads in amazement
Large money talking, I ain’t gotta make a statement
My impatient grind, I’m taking mine
I ain’t ? from mine
Anybody wanna shine? I suggest you wait in line
I’m chasing dimes and paper
But for these haters I don’t break a stride
Defecating on your ride, make you commit suicide
Do or die, who am I?
Bullet in the Bulls-eye

This image may be subject to copyright.
T.I. - Piss’n On Your Ego

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker