feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Young Buck - No Place For Me Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Young Buck - No Place For Me Video Not Working
'No Place For Me' Lyrics - Young Buck
Share On Facebook
Here is No Place For Me Lyrics by Young Buck @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Nobody gonna help nobody out here
Shut up

Hook:
With the dope money i refuse to have no money
In the trap but they say no place for me
Everything bout money nothing free up
If i didn’t have no place for me
I got a deal with the dope money
I refuse to have no money
In the trial but this ain’t no place for me
Everything bout money nothing is free up
If i didn’t have the same no place for me

..lie down bitch i’m stuck in the city
They runnin round town holly book in the city
Yeah is bracin the hood but ain’t nothing the city
Me and my niggas even good to recover the ..
Hundred thousand the winner thousand pills in my pocket
Yeah since i got but my young hoes in the ..
..time so i’m thinking long term
Deep the switch in the leaning let the ..
..ballin i show my nigga show term
To .. Until they know
The niggas get the look but they hard owe turn
So they ..the bitches by the old ..
Still trapped in this bitch ..
My daughter .. Till i’m breaking the law
I got burns .. Even ..
I’m not ..like i got nothing at all

Hook:
With the dope money i refuse to have no money
In the trap but they say no place for me
Everything bout money nothing free up
If i didn’t have no place for me
I got a deal with the dope money
I refuse to have no money
In the trial but this ain’t no place for me
Everything bout money nothing is free up
If i didn’t have the same no place for me

They raped me and we gonna shoot it out
I would die bout this shit what is you about
In the trap but the tv’s off but the camera is on
Juckie knockin on the door wonder if i’m home
When they’re making ..surprise they thought i left it long
The mother biggiest fallin on but i kept it off
White boy drugs .. I got them poppies on till they gone
I think bitch she’ll be f*cking with the taff too
She .. But she gotta have blue
I’m leaning on the level bitch i’m doing better
Me and .. Count money ..on the yelling
My po tryin to slow me down but i never let em
She poppin up whatever but i never sweater
Lil bitch i’m on a whole another level
The og with the presidential

[hook:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Young Buck - No Place For Me

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker