feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Joell Ortiz - I Want It All (Ft. Iffy The Badman) Lyrics and Video

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Joell Ortiz - I Want It All Video Not Working
'I Want It All' Lyrics - Joell Ortiz (Ft. Iffy The Badman)
Share On Facebook
Here is I Want It All Lyrics by Joell Ortiz Ft. Iffy The Badman@
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


i gotta get it before it's too late
oh i'ma go grab the moment so it won't sleep away
i just want it all, i want it all yeah
i just want it all
i want it all

more money, more money, more money
i wanna feel like new money till i'm old money
we have no money mami will old money
now i guess show money mami can blow money
i ain't stuck now this is celebration
poverty strickin hood nigga elevation
then i'm just chillin with this adaptation
tryin to get use ..acceleration
and join all the form..penetration man
i can't believe i f*ck with one of those
those the one from slumdog and them..clothes
bad body pretty eyes extra funny knows
who knows, i did..i did
when you close your eyes lip dream
of a beautifully perfect get away
now wake up and get it no..

i gotta get it before it's too late
oh i'ma go grab the moment so it won't sleep away
i just want it all, i want it all yeah
i just want it all
i want it all

i keep the head.. is disgusting
this money feel the end that's all that i've been..
you..my properly that means nothing
i'm fresh off the block well i'ma guess so i'm rock skin
money will..everything so money move everything
instead of ..we can do the many thing i'm doing just ..
'cause i'm jesus with this rhyme so
send a few more bottles yeah i send a..
this lady show em everything that mami designed it all
makes sense
so i'm surrounded by..and now i'm all loud
response to ..from being in the crowd to being int he crowd
i'm being and european that's beating a slow down
and ..goes down and g's i can't believe she's the..
it feels beautiful i tell to feel easy

i gotta get it before it's too late
oh i'ma go grab the moment so it won't sleep away
i just want it all, i want it all yeah
i just want it all
i want it all

i want it all, i ain't got time to waste
i ain't got time to waste no
every minute, every hour i will pay the chase
so baby, on the road to riches
and diamond ..
you can settle for less when you work for everything

i gotta get it before it's too late
oh i'ma go grab the moment so it won't sleep away
i just want it all, i want it all yeah
i just want it all
i want it all

This image may be subject to copyright.
Joell Ortiz - I Want It All

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker