feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Young Buck - Lean Wit It (Remix) Lyrics and Video (Ft. Meek Mill)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Young Buck - Lean Wit It (Remix) Video Not Working
'Lean Wit It (Remix)' Lyrics - Young Buck (Ft. Meek Mill)
Share On Facebook
Here is Lean Wit It (Remix) Lyrics by Young Buck Ft. Meek Mill @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


In the streets gonna meet you
I got my bitch breaking the lead she can’t sleep with it
House smelling like we on but we unloving
And my garage.. But i’m all roe
Pop the bills f*ck some wills yeah i’m roll
Free scales so i got the white girls blow
You need a key for you to lock it down
Pulling up my money f*ck it up this holly town
Keeping the movie let em movin when i’m not a whine
I’m prime pressure making all ball lot of bound
I’m..make em bro with the ight soff
They wanna party they don’t care if the white..
I leave em with no description i amke em ..
Along your body with your bitch white..
I’m whipping up a .. Hundred..
So all i need for you to do is get some..
Dope boy getting money with the number man
Ok body cool let my mama..my mind right
And i’m whipping with ym left hand
You think you step on the reason why i step down
You ain’t telling me

Hook:]
Lean with it, rock with it
Is ball, doesn’t make up in the pock with it
Michael way but we gonna pop with it
When we get right we drop the ass and make it laugh with it
I tell em lean with it, rock with it
Michael way but we gonna pop with it
When we get right we drop the ass and make it laugh with it

I made a million off the mixtape
Nigga get a g straight, i’m selling that rock shit
You selling that whip way
Couldn’t have a whole..my wrist
When i pull up to the club you said you ..
50 cash in my pocket nigga i got your stash in my pocket
I’m blowing money fast in my pocket
Set it looking like i got, nicky yes in my pocket
Talking ass ass ass i get this cash cash cash
Cut in my last tash could’ve bought a fast..
Boy this bitch is waving at me
You think the..
Wonder why you hatin on me
It’s your mad ass
Rolling on me ’cause a whole bridge
Killers with me ain’t got no pick
Just .. Bitches ain’t got no..
Say we lay a movie on the.. No script

[hook:]

36 treatin like a dirty bitch
‘Cause i heat it then i ..of strip
Call em anything don’t call em by my government
‘Cause when i’m matching in the jugle i sell em bricks
Had to..in my hobby have some dollar shit
We be on some sneaky have a …shit
Fire rock ..brign em on the ..
Lean with it, rock with it
Post eleven in the ..
..adn em busy so when they pull us over

[hook:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Young Buck - Lean Wit It (Remix)

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker