feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

50 Cent - Double Up Lyrics and Video (Ft. Tone Mason & Hayes)

Artist , ,

Advertisement


Click Here If 50 Cent - Double Up Video Not Working
'Double Up' Lyrics - 50 Cent (Ft. Tone Mason & Hayes)
Share On Facebook
Here is Double Up Lyrics by 50 Cent Ft. Tone Mason & Hayes@
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


yeah
it is what it is son niggas can’t stand it
just my fifth rapper nigga been rounded by the planet
shawty said welcome to miami
a friend said welcome to miami
just easy got puffing the back yard
back to back porsche a nigga said hard
i love money nigga just dove money
..sacramental it’s your money
be nothing nigga i’m your puff
go hundred rack on a ..i told she want me
if i want the hoe i get the hoe and ..forget the hoe
let the hoe and be a hoe pimp
pay the grant, i’m a fly nigga ..about flashin
but you’re rollin nigga tell me nigga can you buy that
i’m the biggest nigga south side means is fake ..
i told em nigga suck a dick quick ‘cause i’m stretchin

hook:
i make you double up, flip flops and ..
i i i get it i got to get more
i make you double up, biggest ..
soon and badly ..maybe double up

hey ..get the big shwty the ice
i’ma show you how i do the shit
you think you know what i’m doing
but i know what i’m doing
we don’t ..the south of the boarder
with drug lugs
tryin put a harder in the drug wood
..jay z this is what happens when you disrespecting us
and cut em mother f*cker here right in front of us
that’s when i said i’m going back to cally
my man said he going back to cally
i know some ..i’m cool with
i’d rather come and slang and come to deal with this bullshit
‘cause i am gonna budge
pay me a dodge nigga ain’t no love
niggas know who they owe
my number ain’t changed bitch
front door bitch serve su when you ..quick
couldve put in the right chest close rain shit
watch you down slow let you know who you plan with
f*ck all that swear to god promise to brand shit i aint’ to ..
..i 50 they can’t shit
passengers sats they gonna say this
..we don’t drug the ..dealin we ..
before i say you played me i’m going to your house
and get killed there blow your f*cking brains out
you gotta bring your ass to get some
you gotta make cast to spit some
and i ain’t a victim of f*cker..

This image may be subject to copyright.
50 Cent - Double Up

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker