feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Soulja Boy - All Des Racks Lyrics and Video (Ft. Ball Out)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Soulja Boy - All Des Racks Video Not Working
'All Des Racks' Lyrics - Soulja Boy (Ft. Ball Out)
Here is All Des Racks Lyrics by Soulja Boy Ft. Ball Out

I’m ballin, no nba, no I don’t play in that game
Catch me in the fast lane, grippin grain, smokin stank
These bitches so damn lame, since a nigga ballin
They say I’ve changed
Ain’t do nothing but stack my change
Now I’m buying chains,
Wearin chains, I’m so damn up, it’s a damn shame
Couple … go me, and my youngs was doing
Hittin stangs, told him thangs, poppin thangs
We load them thangs, we don’t play games
Me and my partner, we are blow his brains

[Hook]
I’m balling, no nba, I ball hard than bill gates
I just seen the, new bentley, I’m gonna get it, all grey
All these racks up in my pocket that just make me go crazy
All these racks up in my pocket that just make me go crazy

50 racks in my pocket, I’m about that gold on
Soulja boy be ballin, on the court like LeBron
I’m going inwith ball out, you girl see me she fall out
I made 50k today so tonight I’m going all out
New jordans, snacks that, black card, can’t match that
Stunt with the main, better use your head up in the streets
I go hard up on the beat, I keep them jordans up on my feet
Nah, nigga don’t want beef, thumbing through that check
Word around town, we them winnin bought a jet, flex, finesse
I guess they figured out, it ain’t …
We cashed out this shit just like a bank, ridin
And in my hood main, my block poppin
Respect me like a boss or it’s bodies droppin
Walk guy, 80 racks stuffed in my ridin
Soulja boy and ball out they know we love money
Bum ass nigga, y’all ain’t getting no money

[Hook]
I’m balling, no nba, I ball hard than bill gates
I just seen the, new bentley, I’m gonna get it, all grey
All these racks up in my pocket that just make me go crazy
All these racks up in my pocket that just make me go crazy.

This image may be subject to copyright.
Soulja Boy - All Des Racks (Ft. Ball Out)

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker