feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Chiddy Bang - Extra Well Lyrics and Video (Ft. Chip Tha Ripper)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Chiddy Bang - Extra Well Video Not Working
'Extra Well' Lyrics - Chiddy Bang (Ft. Chip Tha Ripper)
Share On Facebook
Here is Extra Well Lyrics by Chiddy Bang Ft. Chip Tha Ripper @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell

Bitch we doing extra extra well
And my phone blowing up, I need a extra extra sell
You’re my outfit, ain’t that shit extra extra swell
It’s recess bitch we came here to ring bells
Look into the sky like could we ever be stars
I said bitch my flow raw like g star
And it’s no point in getting bread and copping 3 cards
They lightweight I’ma throw them off the seesaw
Grinding is daily…don’t fail me
And I’m still on my shit hope the weather…
We on it, so fuck your opponent
We die later and we just live in the moment
…fuck it, I’m zoning
Young Chiddy turn a verse into a masterpiece
Then I’ll fucking start a pie, I can let you have a piece
Everything you can be, 50′s in the pantry
Haters … like Stanley, damn me

We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
Extra well nigga

We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
If my album ever drop, I hope it extra extra sell
And every time you see me, yes oh yes oh I’m fresh as hell
And yes I be … bet you yes it’s gonna smell
Like a bunch of bomb fires on the mail
Wanna feel, I say a bunch of bomb fires on the mail, wanna feel
Like I’m far gone late gone, say that shit twice
So high up in the sky, just might say some shit twice nigga
And after staying clear, coming up was really hard
Niggas we was shooting dice in kindergarten
Now people taking pictures… really odd
Like I’m just like that man on Hollywood boulevard
I feel the whole world mine for the taking
Smoking on this plane and I got this all…
Feeling good I ain’t had this feeling in a while
…hotel, bad bitch with the titties out

We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
… yes I’m fresh as hell
We up in this bitch we doing extra extra well
Extra well nigga

This image may be subject to copyright.
Chiddy Bang - Extra Well

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker