feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Devin Miles - BBM Lyrics and Video

Artist

Advertisement


Click Here If Devin Miles - BBM Video Not Working
'BBM' Lyrics - Devin Miles
Share On Facebook
Here is BBM Lyrics by Devin Miles @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


bitch I've been about money nigga

I told em once before that we ain't stopping
got the pimpin in my plug and money is the only option
on the road road road cross my perfect caution
hey can't understand if it's not money i beg your pardon
then go on nigga I win it
it is all good think about the..wish a nigga..
try to ..in my shine
and have a ..think you nigga..of my would
..you can feel it up
the harder you work it's obvious the..
harder than the..well I bet you're feelin rose..
..and I say I'm grindin f*ck with four five me
niggas in the truck with me
..but you haters got enough for me
on my mind to live what's up
pride I'm only concern the ..
yeah don't talk the..if you ain't talking G's
rude nigga I don't wanna say that
well my people relate that
I'm still consider but looking the..
..who consider the best
and if you wanna..in the little my chest you
talking money they consider me death
shit turning out lovely
ain't no one above me and it's green to hit my mind
'cause bitch I've been about that money

Hook:
so we on the grind, hustling unidentify
but this about that paper and have my line
'cause you know that bitch I've been about money
been about money bitch, been about money
been bout money
so we on the grind, hustling unidentify
but this about that paper and have my line
'cause you know that bitch I've been about money
been about money bitch, been about money
been bout money

you probably aware of the fact that we these..
that I'm now f*ckin nigga there's no comparing with that
..in front of the line you just satre from the back
from the new light of this game and I throw some flavor the..
btu my jeans sway love
should I see bad ..so good
and so baby that's your lady I will be all of my zone
my persons every .. my verse from astonish I KILL SHIT
THAN THE BUILDING BITCH

[Hook:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Devin Miles - BBM

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker