feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Nipsey Hussle - Intoxicated Lyrics and Video (Ft. Goldie)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Nipsey Hussle - Intoxicated Video Not Working
'Intoxicated' Lyrics - Nipsey Hussle (Ft. Goldie)
Share On Facebook
Here is Intoxicated Lyrics by Nipsey Hussle Ft. Goldie @
lyrics-video-music.blogspot.com


Chorus:
Come here intoxicated later every time that I see
feels like I’m all that control, tryin to take you home
I know you got a lover and I got somebody too
I wanna please ya..Don’t wanna tease ya..we can do whatever you like like like like
tonight, night night night
you know you’re my type, type type, type
so what’s up tonight, night night oh

tonight
and we ain’t got a tell nobody gotta keep it low
go like shh
and you ain’t gotta act shot girl ’cause I already know know
like yeah middle of the club what a..chain
white room a bottle of champagne
lady mama grindin on me
look like a mother f*cker porno see
me her drink cush wheel wait push
back to my crib show her where I live
get up in the guts and that’s what I did
that’s what I do, that’s what I’m bout
all money in no money out
that’s what I am, that’s what I said
..a young in bracks and..take more sex to the..
..that’s when we go but you already know
but you come ride with me in the old six foe
and you ain’t gotta be a model you could be a..
what you got a ..inside and you know you fly
when you smell you ..I make you mine
f*ck for the night, for the top
be a..I mean you ..both in a relationship
shit the same shit but ain’t the..

[Chorus:]

and you gonna be my number one kind of let her hey hey hey
and we aint’ got a deal we can keep it on a..
and you gonna be my number one kind of let her hey hey hey
and we aint’ got a deal we can keep it on a..

[2 x Chorus:]

This image may be subject to copyright.
Nipsey Hussle - Intoxicated

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker