feedburner
Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Reese - 4 The Summer Lyrics and Video (Ft. Blaze)

Artist ,

Advertisement


Click Here If Reese Ft. Blaze - 4 The Summer Video Not Working
'4 The Summer' Lyrics - Reese Ft. Blaze
Here is 4 The Summer Lyrics by Reese Ft. Blaze

I hear the boys nigga
Desing to travel, that man have but I ain’t have this dog
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want two toast field
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
Four cars been in
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
All the girls fine, all the cars fine
Desing is all for you, you gonna flex swaty and gorgeus
All that girl I can’t pronounce their name
You nigga all you ...
Right there, wrriped your finger to me on my sinner ...
I need a goal out and I got that bitch
That trouble in bang days
Now watch me with a lot that shit
Don’t call my phone boy
Cuz I ain’t serve a shit
Sing all I’m line I say this right to you
It’s an anonymous
I want a lemo 4 the summer, need it all ...the spring
Wrriped that rove for when it driving before my...
I try to eat that, will driving full with my paper
They free busting, want it down forget that face
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want two car fill
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
Four cars been in the
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
That DJ. you wanna get nigga
Slaight and I might see on the ...nigga
Yeah all this faces and wanna get you some more nigga
They topping and busting and hitting this niggas some more
I got tha banz on my side
Resting or not, I’m stucking and spinning nigga
Think that I’m spinnign that dope
They think that I’m spinnign that dope
They craking this verses and flows
They kicking that dope
My others they kicking on boys
So everyone flipping on the low
Thet bringing, we working on that ship that it’s gone
They bringign on banz and they let it go
My nigga we’ll talk on the phone, pluse on my city
I’m running for the kink all alone
...you niggas are present so fuck all my presence
You niggas and some whore
I riding some whores
My nigga whatever, now sendf me a lemo
...and balling
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want two car fill
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
Four cars been in the
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
Lemo for the summer, cush marijuana
...lose two bangs ..
..you say I’ll be ..you know I’ll be serving ...
Your bitch, I ball, your ..i ball
Your niggas I ball it in Miami when I’m dope
In my ...when I’m feeling with no egual
Bout tomorrow with no ...
Touch down I recive it
Pull up great limo ..i’ll rable
See call for the ...
Halloween tricks, serving ...cold ...
For the dope serving
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want two car fill
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
Four cars been in the
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want two car fill
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
I want a lemo 4 the summer, lemo 4 the summer,
Four cars been in the
I lean it, I lean it, I lean it, I mean it

This image may be subject to copyright.
Reese Ft. Blaze - 4 The Summer

Related Posts





eXTReMe Tracker